Oleksandr Noyok (O. Noyok)
Last matches
Kazakhstan : Premier League
15.06.24
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
0
3
FT
02.06.24
FK Zhenys
Atyrau
0
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
29.05.24
Tobol
Atyrau
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
18.05.24
Atyrau
Astana
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
08.05.24
Atyrau
Kairat
3
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
04.05.24
Kairat
Atyrau
1
0
FT
27.04.24
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
0
FT
20.04.24
Kaisar
Atyrau
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
13.04.24
Atyrau
Akademii Futbola SD Family
6
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
07.04.24
Aktobe
Atyrau
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Atyrau
Zhetysu
0
1
FT
06.03.24
Atyrau
Ordabasy
1
1
FT
02.03.24
FK Yelimay Semey
Atyrau
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Atyrau
Kairat
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Kaisar
Atyrau
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Atyrau
Maqtaaral
2
0
FT
24.09.23
Okzhetpes
Atyrau
0
0
FT
16.09.23
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Atyrau
Aktobe
0
0
FT
19.08.23
Aksu
Atyrau
4
1
FT
12.08.23
Atyrau
Kaspiy
1
0
FT
05.08.23
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
2
2
FT
30.07.23
Atyrau
Zhetysu
0
1
FT
22.07.23
Astana
Atyrau
0
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
08.07.23
Atyrau
Tobol
0
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
02.07.23
Tobol
Atyrau
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
28.06.23
Tobol
Atyrau
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
24.06.23
Atyrau
Tobol
3
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
07.06.23
Atyrau
Kairat
2
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
28.05.23
Atyrau
Astana
0
0
FT
20.05.23
Zhetysu
Atyrau
0
3
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
17.05.23
Kairat
Atyrau
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
13.05.23
Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy
2
1
FT
07.05.23
Kaspiy
Atyrau
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
29.04.23
Atyrau
Aktobe
0
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
23.04.23
Atyrau
Aksu
2
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
19.04.23
Aktobe
Atyrau
2
2
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
16.04.23
Aktobe
Atyrau
4
0
FT
08.04.23
Kyzyl-Zhar
Atyrau
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Atyrau
Okzhetpes
0
4
FT
15.03.23
Maqtaaral
Atyrau
0
1
FT
10.03.23
Atyrau
Kaisar
2
1
FT
05.03.23
Kairat
Atyrau
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.01.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
14.01.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
0
FT
08.01.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
04.01.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
01.01.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
2
FT
24.12.22
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
19.12.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
08.12.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.11.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
2
FT
09.11.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
3
FT
29.10.22
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
03.10.22
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.05.22
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
15.05.22
Aris
Apollon
1
4
FT
08.05.22
Apollon
APOEL
3
2
FT
30.04.22
Anorthosis
Apollon
1
1
FT
16.04.22
Apollon
Pafos
0
2
FT
09.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
3
3
FT
20.03.22
APOEL
Apollon
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Apollon
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
07.03.22
Pafos
Apollon
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.22
AEL
Apollon
AET
2
0
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.02.22
Apollon
Anorthosis
2
2
FT
15.02.22
PAEEK
Apollon
2
2
FT
07.02.22
Doxa
Apollon
0
3
FT
30.01.22
Apollon
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.01.22
Apollon
AEL
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.01.22
Pafos
Apollon
0
1
FT
16.01.22
Apollon
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FT
08.01.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
28.11.21
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Brest
3
2
FT
20.11.21
Slutsk
Ruh Brest
3
0
FT
05.11.21
Ruh Brest
Vitebsk
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
3
3
FT
17.10.21
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
01.10.21
Neman Grodno
Ruh Brest
0
1
FT
25.09.21
Ruh Brest
BATE
2
2
FT
12.09.21
Slavia
Ruh Brest
1
1
FT
27.08.21
Ruh Brest
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
21.08.21
Smorgon
Ruh Brest
1
1
FT
13.08.21
Ruh Brest
Isloch
7
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.08.21
Dinamo Brest
Ruh Brest
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
30.07.21
Energetyk-BGU
Ruh Brest
0
2
FT
23.07.21
Ruh Brest
Minsk
1
0
FT
17.07.21
Gomel
Ruh Brest
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.21
Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
3
2
FT
08.05.21
Irtysh Omsk
Orenburg
0
4
FT
02.05.21
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FT
28.04.21
Chertanovo
Orenburg
2
3
FT
24.04.21
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
5
2
FT
07.04.21
Orenburg
Chayka
3
0
FT
03.04.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Orenburg
1
0
FT