Nikolai Nikolayevich Pisarev (N. Pisarev)
Last matches (as coach)
Russia : Second League A
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
17.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Chayka
Krasnodar II
4
1
FT
03.04.24
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
2
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Krasnodar II
Veles
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Krasnodar II
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
09.11.23
Ufa
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Krasnodar II
Veles
4
1
FT
22.10.23
Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
23.09.23
Krasnodar II
Chayka
2
0
FT
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Krasnodar II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
FT
03.09.23
Veles
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Irtysh Omsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
18.08.23
Krasnodar II
Ufa
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
31.08.22
Khimki
Krasnodar
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
26.08.22
Sochi
Khimki
4
1
FT
20.08.22
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
3
FT
14.08.22
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.05.19
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
18.05.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
2
FT
11.05.19
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
04.05.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Druzhba
Kuban Krasnodar
2
3
FT
21.04.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Chayka
1
1
FT
17.04.19
Biolog
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FT
12.04.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Angusht
1
0
FT
06.04.19
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
30.03.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
23.03.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
15.03.19
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
12.05.18
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
06.05.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
02.05.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
28.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
21.04.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
FT
15.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit II
0
1
FT
11.04.18
Yenisey
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
07.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
1
2
FT
01.04.18
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FT
24.03.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
17.03.18
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FT
10.03.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
04.03.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
25.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
2
2
FT
18.11.17
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
12.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
08.11.17
Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FT
04.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
29.10.17
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
25.10.17
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.10.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
14.10.17
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Kuban Krasnodar
0
3
FT
07.10.17
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
30.09.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
2
1
FT
24.09.17
Zenit II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Ufa
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
16.09.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
0
2
FT
10.09.17
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
06.09.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
1
3
FT
02.09.17
FK Tambov
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
27.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
19.08.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
13.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
1
2
FT
09.08.17
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
05.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
0
1
FT
30.07.17
Volgar Astrakhan
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
26.07.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
1
0
FT
22.07.17
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
15.07.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FT
08.07.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.17
FK Syzran-2003
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
30.05.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Nosta
3
0
FT
25.05.17
KAMAZ
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
19.05.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
13.05.17
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
07.05.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
24.04.17
Chelyabinsk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
18.04.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.10.16
Russia Under 21
Finland U21
1
1
FT
07.10.16
Germany Under 21
Russia Under 21
4
3
FT
06.09.16
Russia Under 21
Austria Under 21
1
1
FT
01.09.16
Faroe Islands Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
3
FT
29.03.16
Russia Under 21
Germany Under 21
0
2
FT
24.03.16
Russia Under 21
Azerbaijan Under 21
2
2
FT
09.09.14
Russia Under 21
Andorra U21
5
0
FT
03.09.14
Denmark Under 21
Russia Under 21
4
2
FT
31.05.14
Estonia Under 21
Russia Under 21
1
2
FT
19.11.13
Russia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
1
0
FT
15.11.13
Slovenia Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
1
FT
15.10.13
Russia Under 21
Denmark Under 21
0
2
FT
11.10.13
Bulgaria Under 21
Russia Under 21
3
3
FT