Nikita Kondratski (N. Kondratski)
Last matches
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.06.24
FCI Levadia II
FC Tallinn
0
1
FT
30.05.24
Tallinna Kalev II
FCI Levadia II
1
3
FT
26.05.24
FCI Levadia II
Tartu Welco
2
2
FT
17.05.24
Laagri
FCI Levadia II
4
2
FT
06.05.24
FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev II
3
0
FT
27.04.24
FC Tallinn
FCI Levadia II
3
4
FT
07.04.24
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
1
2
FT
30.03.24
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FT
17.03.24
FCI Levadia II
Elva
3
0
FT
03.03.24
JK Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Paide II
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FT
06.11.23
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Viimsi
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
23.10.23
FCI Levadia II
Legion
4
0
FT
05.10.23
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FT
02.10.23
FC Tallinn
FCI Levadia II
0
3
FT
27.09.23
FCI Levadia II
JK Tabasalu
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Elva
FCI Levadia II
0
0
FT
17.09.23
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
2
2
FT
02.09.23
FCI Levadia II
FC Tallinn
0
0
FT
27.08.23
JK Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
16.08.23
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
0
0
FT
13.08.23
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
0
FT
05.08.23
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
4
0
FT
31.07.23
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
22.07.23
FCI Levadia II
Elva
3
0
FT
18.07.23
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
10.06.23
Alliance
Legion
1
0
FT
28.05.23
JK Tabasalu
Legion
2
0
FT
25.05.23
FCI Levadia II
Legion
1
2
FT
20.05.23
Legion
Nõmme United
0
6
FT
13.05.23
Legion
Elva
0
3
FT
06.05.23
Paide II
Legion
2
0
FT
28.04.23
Legion
Alliance
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Legion
JK Tabasalu
2
1
FT
15.04.23
Elva
Legion
3
2
FT
08.04.23
Legion
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
19.03.23
Flora II
Legion
5
2
FT
09.03.23
Nõmme United
Legion
4
1
FT
05.03.23
Legion
FC Tallinn
3
2
FT
Estonia : Play-offs 1/2
27.11.22
Legion
Elva
0
1
FT
23.11.22
Elva
Legion
0
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.11.22
Legion
Vaprus
2
1
FT
05.11.22
Legion
Tammeka
1
1
FT
29.10.22
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
1
0
FT
22.10.22
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
2
0
FT
14.10.22
Legion
Kuressaare
3
2
FT
08.10.22
Legion
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Flora
Legion
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Estonia Under 19
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
3
2
FT
24.09.22
Poland U19
Estonia Under 19
2
0
FT
21.09.22
Italy Under 19
Estonia Under 19
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.09.22
Paide
Legion
10
0
FT
14.09.22
Legion
Paide
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Trans
Legion
6
1
FT
04.09.22
Vaprus
Legion
0
1
FT
30.08.22
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
2
3
FT
27.08.22
Tammeka
Legion
2
0
FT
20.08.22
Trans
Legion
2
1
FT
13.08.22
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
22.07.22
Legion
Flora
0
7
FT
16.07.22
Kuressaare
Legion
1
0
FT
02.07.22
Legion
Flora
0
1
FT
29.06.22
Legion
Paide
1
2
FT
19.06.22
Tammeka
Legion
1
4
FT
28.05.22
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
2
2
FT
24.05.22
Legion
FCI Levadia
1
3
FT
18.05.22
Vaprus
Legion
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Legion
Trans
1
0
FT
29.04.22
Kuressaare
Legion
1
0
FT
26.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
3
0
FT
23.04.22
Legion
Vaprus
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
13.04.22
Paide
Legion
5
0
FT
09.04.22
Flora
Legion
2
0
FT
02.04.22
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
2
4
FT
12.03.22
FCI Levadia
Legion
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
09.03.22
Legion
Paide
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.03.22
Legion
Tammeka
1
1
FT
02.03.22
Legion
Trans
0
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
23.10.21
Paide
Flora II
14
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.10.21
Flora II
Elva
0
1
FT
16.10.21
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Flora II
Tartu Welco
5
1
FT
18.09.21
Pärnu
Flora II
0
1
FT
15.09.21
Flora II
Maardu
1
8
FT
10.09.21
Paide II
Flora II
1
2
FT
28.08.21
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
25.08.21
Flora II
Tammeka II
2
1
FT
20.08.21
Maardu
Flora II
1
3
FT
13.08.21
Flora II
Pärnu
2
0
FT
07.08.21
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
1
FT
02.08.21
Flora II
Nõmme United
2
2
FT
01.07.21
Flora II
Tartu Welco
1
1
FT
26.06.21
Tammeka II
Flora II
0
1
FT
19.06.21
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
1
5
FT
21.05.21
Flora II
Maardu
0
3
FT
16.05.21
Flora II
Elva
1
0
FT
10.05.21
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
1
0
FT