Mikel Arguinarena Lara (M. Arguinarena)
Last matches
Chile : Primera B
28.05.24
San Marcos
San Luis
1
0
FT
07.04.24
Recoleta
San Marcos
1
2
FT
24.03.24
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
2
1
FT
08.03.24
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT
14.10.23
Barnechea
San Marcos
3
3
FT
09.10.23
San Marcos
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
3
FT
24.09.23
Puerto Montt
San Marcos
1
1
FT
28.08.23
San Marcos
Deportes Temuco
1
2
FT
19.08.23
La Serena
San Marcos
1
1
FT
12.08.23
San Marcos
Rangers
2
1
FT
08.08.23
San Luis
San Marcos
2
3
FT
29.07.23
San Marcos
Recoleta
3
2
FT
22.07.23
Unión San Felipe
San Marcos
3
0
FT
16.07.23
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
2
2
FT
08.07.23
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
26.06.23
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos
0
4
FT
Chile : Primera B
18.06.23
San Marcos
Cobreloa
2
1
FT
02.06.23
San Marcos
Barnechea
3
1
FT
28.05.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
4
1
FT
23.05.23
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
1
0
FT
10.05.23
Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos
1
1
FT
04.05.23
San Marcos
Universidad Concepción
5
0
FT
17.04.23
San Marcos
La Serena
2
1
FT
20.03.23
San Marcos
San Luis
1
0
FT
10.03.23
Recoleta
San Marcos
1
1
FT
04.03.23
San Marcos
Unión San Felipe
0
2
FT
28.02.23
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
2
1
FT
17.02.23
San Marcos
Deportes Iquique
2
3
FT
10.02.23
Cobreloa
San Marcos
2
1
FT
24.10.22
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
4
1
FT
17.10.22
Barnechea
Fernández Vial
2
0
FT
10.10.22
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
0
2
FT
03.10.22
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Barnechea
Melipilla
4
2
FT
12.09.22
Universidad Concepción
Barnechea
2
1
FT
07.09.22
Barnechea
Cobreloa
0
1
FT
30.08.22
Rangers
Barnechea
3
2
FT
24.08.22
Barnechea
Magallanes
3
2
FT
15.08.22
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
1
FT
08.08.22
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
0
FT
02.08.22
Recoleta
Barnechea
2
0
FT
25.07.22
Barnechea
Copiapó
0
1
FT
16.07.22
San Luis
Barnechea
1
0
FT
09.07.22
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
2
1
FT
03.07.22
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
1
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
25.06.22
Barnechea
Cobresal
1
1
FT
18.06.22
Cobresal
Barnechea
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
04.06.22
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
28.05.22
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
1
1
FT
23.05.22
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Fernández Vial
Barnechea
0
1
FT
11.05.22
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
6
2
FT
06.05.22
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
1
3
FT
29.04.22
Melipilla
Barnechea
2
1
FT
25.04.22
Barnechea
Universidad Concepción
1
1
FT
21.04.22
Cobreloa
Barnechea
3
2
FT
16.04.22
Barnechea
Rangers
1
1
FT
09.04.22
Magallanes
Barnechea
4
0
FT
04.04.22
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
28.03.22
Real San Joaquín
Barnechea
0
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
23.03.22
Deportes Santa Cruz
Barnechea
1
1
FT
16.03.22
Barnechea
Recoleta
1
1
FT
09.03.22
Copiapó
Barnechea
1
1
FT
03.03.22
Barnechea
San Luis
3
1
FT
13.11.21
Unión San Felipe
Magallanes
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Magallanes
San Luis
3
3
FT
30.10.21
Copiapó
Magallanes
1
1
FT
06.10.21
Cobreloa
Magallanes
2
1
FT
02.10.21
Magallanes
Barnechea
1
1
FT
27.09.21
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
2
2
FT
22.09.21
Rangers
Magallanes
1
1
FT
16.09.21
Magallanes
Puerto Montt
3
0
FT
12.09.21
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
FT
06.09.21
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
3
0
FT
27.08.21
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
0
1
FT
22.08.21
San Marcos
Magallanes
1
2
FT
16.08.21
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FT
10.08.21
San Luis
Magallanes
1
1
FT
15.07.21
Magallanes
Fernández Vial
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
12.07.21
Unión Española
Magallanes
1
0
FT
09.07.21
Magallanes
Unión Española
0
1
FT
16.06.21
Lautaro de Buin
Magallanes
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
07.06.21
Magallanes
Cobreloa
2
2
FT
30.05.21
Barnechea
Magallanes
0
1
FT
23.05.21
Deportes Iquique
Magallanes
1
1
FT
18.05.21
Magallanes
Rangers
0
1
FT
10.05.21
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
1
1
FT
03.05.21
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
0
3
FT
26.04.21
Coquimbo Unido
Magallanes
1
1
FT
19.04.21
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
1
2
FT
04.04.21
Magallanes
San Marcos
1
3
FT
17.01.21
Barnechea
Rangers
7
1
FT
23.12.20
Barnechea
San Luis
2
0
FT
19.12.20
Copiapó
Barnechea
2
2
FT
10.12.20
Deportes Valdivia
Barnechea
1
1
FT
04.12.20
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
0
FT
25.11.20
Barnechea
Magallanes
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Cobreloa
Barnechea
2
0
FT
12.11.20
Deportes Santa Cruz
Barnechea
0
1
FT
09.11.20
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FT