Miguel Ángel Fabián Ovejero (F. Ovejero)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
18.05.24
Fernando de la Mora
Guaireña
1
2
FT
10.05.24
Rubio Ñú
Fernando de la Mora
0
3
FT
04.05.24
Fernando de la Mora
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
1
FT
26.04.24
Deportivo Santaní
Fernando de la Mora
2
2
FT
21.04.24
Fernando de la Mora
Encarnación
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Fernando de la Mora
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
2
1
FT
Costa Rica : Primera División
26.11.23
Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
1
0
FT
24.11.23
San Carlos
Pérez Zeledón
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
4
0
FT
08.11.23
Pérez Zeledón
Guanacasteca
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Pérez Zeledón
Municipal Grecia
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Santos de Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón
2
0
FT
19.10.23
Alajuelense
Pérez Zeledón
2
0
FT
07.10.23
Pérez Zeledón
Municipal Liberia
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Pérez Zeledón
Herediano
1
4
FT
24.09.23
Puntarenas
Pérez Zeledón
2
0
FT
21.09.23
Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón
4
0
FT
16.09.23
Pérez Zeledón
San Carlos
2
2
FT
13.09.23
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
2
2
FT
02.09.23
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
1
2
FT
26.08.23
Municipal Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
2
2
FT
13.08.23
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Municipal Liberia
Pérez Zeledón
3
0
FT
30.07.23
Herediano
Pérez Zeledón
4
0
FT
26.07.23
Pérez Zeledón
Puntarenas
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
01.11.22
Recoleta
Magallanes
0
2
FT
24.10.22
San Luis
Recoleta
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Deportes Temuco
Recoleta
2
2
FT
03.10.22
Recoleta
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FT
25.09.22
Santiago Wanderers
Recoleta
0
0
FT
15.09.22
Recoleta
Cobreloa
0
1
FT
08.09.22
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
1
2
FT
30.08.22
Copiapó
Recoleta
3
2
FT
20.08.22
Recoleta
Puerto Montt
0
3
FT
14.08.22
Rangers
Recoleta
0
1
FT
02.08.22
Recoleta
Barnechea
2
0
FT
26.07.22
Melipilla
Recoleta
1
2
FT
18.07.22
Recoleta
Universidad Concepción
0
0
FT
10.07.22
Fernández Vial
Recoleta
0
0
FT
02.07.22
Recoleta
Unión San Felipe
3
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
23.12.20
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
1
2
FT
18.12.20
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
2
1
FT
13.12.20
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
06.12.20
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
3
0
FT
29.11.20
Libertad
12 de Octubre
3
0
FT
21.11.20
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
16.11.20
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
2
3
FT
03.10.20
12 de Octubre
General Díaz
3
3
FT
26.09.20
Guaireña
12 de Octubre
3
3
FT
18.09.20
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
3
1
FT
11.09.20
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
2
1
FT
04.09.20
12 de Octubre
River Plate
0
1
FT
29.08.20
Nacional
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
26.08.20
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
0
3
FT
22.08.20
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
1
0
FT
16.08.20
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
13.08.20
12 de Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
FT
08.08.20
Libertad
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
05.08.20
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
0
1
FT
31.07.20
General Díaz
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
06.03.20
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
3
2
FT
29.02.20
River Plate
12 de Octubre
0
2
FT
09.02.20
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
1
4
FT
01.02.20
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
1
3
FT
19.01.20
12 de Octubre
Libertad
0
3
FT
30.08.15
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
FT
23.08.15
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
2
1
FT
09.08.15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñú
1
1
FT
08.07.15
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
1
1
FT
04.07.15
Nacional
Rubio Ñú
1
1
FT
19.04.15
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
16.04.15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América
0
1
FT
10.04.15
Sol de América
General Díaz
2
3
FT
05.04.15
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América
2
2
FT
28.03.15
Nacional
Sol de América
0
1
FT
25.03.15
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
1
FT
23.03.15
Sol de América
Olimpia
2
2
FT
14.03.15
Sol de América
Rubio Ñú
2
2
FT
01.03.15
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
1
1
FT
25.02.15
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
FT
22.02.15
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
0
1
FT
14.02.15
Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
08.11.14
Lota Schwager
Iberia
2
1
FT
02.11.14
Concepción
Lota Schwager
1
1
FT
26.10.14
Santiago Morning
Lota Schwager
2
0
FT
19.10.14
Lota Schwager
Curicó Unido
1
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
15.10.14
Universidad Concepción
Lota Schwager
4
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
11.10.14
Everton
Lota Schwager
3
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
08.10.14
Lota Schwager
Universidad Concepción
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
04.10.14
Lota Schwager
La Serena
0
1
FT
28.09.14
Unión San Felipe
Lota Schwager
4
1
FT
14.09.14
Lota Schwager
Concepción
3
4
FT
07.09.14
Iberia
Lota Schwager
1
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
03.09.14
Huachipato
Lota Schwager
0
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
31.08.14
Lota Schwager
Santiago Morning
0
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
27.08.14
Lota Schwager
Concepción
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
24.08.14
Curicó Unido
Lota Schwager
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
13.08.14
Deportes Temuco
Lota Schwager
0
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
10.08.14
Lota Schwager
Rangers
1
1
FT