Michael Omoh (M. Omoh)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
11.05.24
Unirea Dej
Alexandria
1
0
FT
20.04.24
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Alexandria
4
0
FT
13.04.24
Alexandria
Argeș
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Metaloglobus
Alexandria
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
FT
16.03.24
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Chindia Târgovişte
Alexandria
3
0
FT
02.03.24
Alexandria
Tunari
0
1
FT
24.02.24
Mioveni
Alexandria
1
0
FT
China PR : China League One
21.10.23
Sichuan Jiuniu
Liaoning Shenyang
1
0
FT
18.10.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Yanbian Longding FC
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Wuxi Wugou FC
Liaoning Shenyang
1
1
FT
09.10.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Qingdao Youth Island FC
0
2
FT
13.09.23
Heilongjiang Ice City
Liaoning Shenyang
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Hebei Kungfu FC
Liaoning Shenyang
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Dandong Tengyue FC
2
0
FT
20.08.23
Jinan Xingzhou FC
Liaoning Shenyang
2
2
FT
13.08.23
Dongguan United FC
Liaoning Shenyang
4
0
FT
05.08.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Suzhou Dongwu
1
1
FT
29.07.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Guangzhou FC
3
1
FT
23.07.23
Nanjing City
Liaoning Shenyang
4
0
FT
15.07.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Jiangxi Beidamen
3
1
FT
27.05.23
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Liaoning Shenyang
4
0
FT
20.05.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Hebei Kungfu FC
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Dandong Tengyue FC
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
FT
10.05.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Jinan Xingzhou FC
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Liaoning Shenyang
Dongguan United FC
3
0
FT
29.04.23
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Shenyang
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Guangzhou FC
Liaoning Shenyang
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
07.05.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
Voluntari
1
1
FT
01.05.22
CFR Cluj
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FT
25.04.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
FCSB
0
4
FT
02.04.22
Voluntari
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FT
19.03.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
CFR Cluj
0
0
FT
07.03.22
Universitatea Craiova
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FT
03.03.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
Botoşani
2
0
FT
27.02.22
FCSB
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
FT
21.02.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
Argeș
0
1
FT
17.02.22
Academica Clinceni
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
8
FT
12.02.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
Voluntari
3
0
FT
09.02.22
Mioveni
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FT
05.02.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
24.01.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
U Craiova 1948
3
2
FT
19.12.21
Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
14.12.21
Academica Clinceni
Voluntari
0
0
FT
10.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FT
03.12.21
Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
19.11.21
Academica Clinceni
Sepsi
0
2
FT
08.11.21
Academica Clinceni
Rapid
2
3
FT
31.10.21
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FT
25.10.21
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
3
FT
18.10.21
Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
5
0
FT
04.10.21
Academica Clinceni
Botoşani
1
1
FT
25.09.21
FCSB
Academica Clinceni
3
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
22.09.21
AS FC Buzău
Academica Clinceni
AET
2
1
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
19.09.21
Academica Clinceni
Argeș
0
1
FT
13.09.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Academica Clinceni
5
0
FT
30.08.21
Academica Clinceni
Mioveni
1
1
FT
20.08.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Academica Clinceni
2
2
FT
13.08.21
Voluntari
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Academica Clinceni
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FT
02.08.21
Dinamo Bucureşti
Academica Clinceni
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
25.05.21
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
0
FT
07.05.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FT
04.05.21
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
30.04.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FT
02.04.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FT
30.03.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
26.03.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
0
FT
19.03.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FT
15.03.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
05.03.21
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FT
02.03.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FT
26.02.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
3
FT
16.02.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
08.02.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
07.01.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
02.01.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
27.12.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
24.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
FT
19.12.20
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
12.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
0
1
FT
06.12.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FT
24.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
3
2
FT
21.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
08.11.20
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
31.10.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FT
21.09.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FT
29.08.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
05.08.20
Hermannstadt
Politehnica Iași
2
2
FT
02.08.20
Politehnica Iași
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
30.07.20
Politehnica Iași
Voluntari
2
1
FT
26.07.20
Academica Clinceni
Politehnica Iași
3
0
FT
20.07.20
Politehnica Iași
FC Viitorul Constanţa
1
1
FT
12.07.20
Dinamo Bucureşti
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
09.07.20
Politehnica Iași
Sepsi
0
3
FT