Marcos Olguín López (Marcos Olguín)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.05.24
Marbella
Getafe II
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Getafe II
Marbella
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Marbella
Águilas
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Vélez
Marbella
2
6
FT
21.04.24
Yeclano
Marbella
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Marbella
Sevilla II
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Real Betis II
Marbella
5
1
FT
30.03.24
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
24.03.24
La Unión Atlético
Marbella
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Marbella
Racing Cartagena MM
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Antoniano
Marbella
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Marbella
Linense
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Cartagena LU II
Marbella
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Marbella
Cádiz II
3
1
FT
11.02.24
Orihuela
Marbella
1
1
FT
04.02.24
Marbella
Estepona
0
0
FT
28.01.24
El Palo
Marbella
1
1
FT
20.01.24
Manchego
Marbella
0
1
FT
14.01.24
UCAM Murcia
Marbella
0
2
FT
17.12.23
Marbella
Vélez
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Marbella
Yeclano
1
2
FT
03.12.23
Sevilla II
Marbella
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Marbella
La Unión Atlético
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Racing Cartagena MM
Marbella
0
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Marbella
Racing Ferrol
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.10.23
Marbella
Antoniano
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Linense
Marbella
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Marbella
Cartagena LU II
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Cádiz II
Marbella
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Marbella
Orihuela
2
2
FT
24.09.23
Estepona
Marbella
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Marbella
El Palo
1
0
FT
10.09.23
Marbella
Manchego
3
1
FT
03.09.23
Marbella
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Brea
UD Logroñés II
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Mutilvera
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FT
23.04.23
UD Logroñés II
San Juan
0
2
FT
16.04.23
Deportivo Alavés II
UD Logroñés II
3
0
FT
08.04.23
UD Logroñés II
Gernika
1
0
FT
01.04.23
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés II
5
1
FT
25.03.23
Beasain
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FT
18.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Alfaro
0
0
FT
05.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Tarazona
1
1
FT
19.02.23
UD Logroñés II
Tudelano
0
2
FT
12.02.23
Sestao River
UD Logroñés II
6
0
FT
05.02.23
UD Logroñés II
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
22.01.23
UD Logroñés II
Arnedo
3
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.01.23
UD Logroñés
Atlético Baleares
0
0
FT
15.01.23
Castellón
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
08.01.23
Cirbonero
UD Logroñés II
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.01.23
UD Logroñés
Barcelona II
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
04.01.23
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad
0
1
FT
21.12.22
UD Logroñés
Albacete
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
18.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Mutilvera
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.12.22
UD Logroñés
La Nucía
1
1
FT
10.12.22
Numancia
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
06.12.22
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
03.12.22
Eldense
UD Logroñés
2
1
FT
27.11.22
UD Logroñés
Amorebieta
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
20.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Arenas Getxo
5
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.11.22
Real Murcia
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Beasain
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.11.22
UD Logroñés
Calahorra
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Intercity
UD Logroñés
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
23.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Utebo
3
2
FT
15.10.22
Tarazona
UD Logroñés II
5
0
FT
09.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Izarra
2
1
FT
02.10.22
Tudelano
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.10.22
UD Logroñés
Sabadell
3
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
25.09.22
UD Logroñés II
Sestao River
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Real Sociedad III
UD Logroñés II
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
14.05.22
Mirandés II
Atlético Tordesillas
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Real Ávila
Mirandés II
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Mirandés II
Ribert
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Mirandés II
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Real Ávila
Mirandés II
1
1
FT
20.03.22
Ciudad Rodrigo
Mirandés II
0
2
FT
13.03.22
Mirandés II
Numancia II
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Mirandés II
0
0
FT
02.02.22
Arandina
Mirandés II
0
0
FT
23.01.22
Palencia CF
Mirandés II
1
2
FT
15.01.22
Mirandés II
Almazán
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
09.01.22
Lugo
Mirandes
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
05.01.22
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.01.22
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.12.21
Ribert
Mirandés II
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
16.12.21
Lugo
Mirandes
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
13.12.21
Mirandes
Real Sociedad B
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
05.12.21
Guijuelo
Mirandés II
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
San Roque Lepe
Mirandes
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.11.21
Mirandes
Real Oviedo
1
1
FT
19.11.21
Fuenlabrada
Mirandes
1
1
FT
13.11.21
Mirandes
Huesca
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.11.21
Mirandés II
Ciudad Rodrigo
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
03.11.21
Mirandes
Lugo
3
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
18.09.21
Mirandés II
Palencia CF
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
28.08.21
Sporting Gijon
Mirandes
2
1
FT
23.08.21
Mirandes
Amorebieta
2
0
FT
16.08.21
Malaga
Mirandes
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.05.21
Arandina
Mirandés II
AET
2
3
2
2
FT