Maksim Levin (M. Levin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
19.05.24
Murom
Veles
0
1
FT
15.05.24
Ufa
Murom
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Murom
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Chayka
Murom
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Murom
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FT
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
FT
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
07.04.24
Veles
Murom
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Murom
Ufa
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FT
18.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
22.10.23
Leningradets
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
14.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Leningradets
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Torpedo Moskva
Leningradets
2
3
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
17.09.23
Leningradets
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Leningradets
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
03.09.23
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
FT
20.08.23
Leningradets
Akron
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Leningradets
Shinnik
0
1
FT
05.08.23
Tyumen
Leningradets
4
0
FT
30.07.23
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
23.07.23
Yenisey
Leningradets
0
1
FT
16.07.23
Arsenal Tula
Leningradets
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.06.23
Murom
Leningradets
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Yenisey II
Murom
0
2
FT
28.05.23
Murom
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
10.05.23
Luki-Energiya
Murom
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Murom
Yenisey II
3
1
FT
29.04.23
Zorkiy
Murom
4
0
FT
22.04.23
Murom
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
2
3
FT
08.04.23
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Leningradets
Murom
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Tekstilshchik
Murom
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Chertanovo
Murom
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Murom
0
2
FT
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
20.10.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Murom
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FT
26.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
4
FT
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Murom
Chertanovo
4
2
FT
04.09.22
Murom
Dinamo Moskva II
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Murom
FK Torpedo Moskva II
5
0
FT
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FT
10.08.22
Murom
Tver
1
0
FT
06.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
5
0
FT
24.07.22
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FT
16.07.22
Murom
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
22.05.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
1
2
FT
15.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
11.05.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Kazanka
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
30.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FT
09.04.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Shinnik
0
3
FT
14.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
09.11.21
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
10.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
30.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
3
0
FT
14.09.21
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
10.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
1
2
FT
03.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chita
1
1
FT
30.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Krasava Odintsovo
0
2
FT
21.08.21
Kairat Moskva
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
15.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
5
2
FT
Russia : Cup
11.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.21
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
24.05.21
Rodina Moskva
Zenit II
1
2
FT
11.05.21
Kazanka
Zenit II
0
1
FT
06.05.21
Zenit II
Murom
0
0
FT
14.04.21
Chita
Zenit II
1
1
FT
06.04.21
Zenit II
Kolomna
1
0
FT
01.04.21
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
20.02.21
Zenit
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
0
0
FT
07.11.20
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
2
FT
01.11.20
Zenit II
Dinamo Moskva II
3
1
FT
25.10.20
Leningradets
Zenit II
0
1
FT
14.10.20
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
4
FT
09.10.20
Zenit II
Chita
3
0
FT
06.10.20
Zenit II
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
4
0
FT
20.09.20
Zenit II
Tver
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Murom
Zenit II
1
0
FT
06.09.20
Zenit II
Kazanka
6
0
FT
29.08.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.08.20
Zenit II
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
15.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
4
1
FT
23.08.19
Pskov 747
Zenit II
1
1
FT