Mahran Abu Ria (M. Abu Ria)
Last matches
Israel : Play-offs 2/3
29.05.18
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
25.05.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
4
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
06.01.17
Hapoel Iksal
Ashdod
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
18.04.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
21.03.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
28.02.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
21.02.15
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
27.12.14
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FT
22.11.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
28.10.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
25.10.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
27.09.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FT
20.09.14
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
0
2
FT
13.09.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
10.09.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
07.09.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FT
30.08.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FT
27.08.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
19.08.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
16.08.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
26.04.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
19.04.14
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
12.04.14
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
05.04.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
29.03.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
15.03.14
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FT
03.02.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
28.01.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.01.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
18.01.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
11.01.14
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
04.01.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
28.12.13
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
21.12.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
5
0
FT
14.12.13
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
02.12.13
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
23.11.13
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
3
2
FT
09.11.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
03.11.13
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
26.10.13
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
19.10.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
05.10.13
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
28.09.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
21.09.13
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
31.08.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
24.08.13
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
27.04.13
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
20.04.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
13.04.13
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
08.04.13
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
30.03.13
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
16.03.13
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
09.03.13
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
02.03.13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
23.02.13
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FT
09.02.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
02.02.13
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
26.01.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
19.01.13
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
4
4
FT
12.01.13
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
05.01.13
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalem
2
3
FT
29.12.12
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
25.08.12
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
18.08.12
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
11.08.12
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FT
07.08.12
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.05.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
14.05.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
07.05.11
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
30.04.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
0
FT
23.04.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
16.04.11
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
09.04.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
03.04.11
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
4
1
FT
21.03.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
12.03.11
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
05.03.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
26.02.11
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
19.02.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
12.02.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
05.02.11
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
29.01.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
23.01.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
15.01.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
08.01.11
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
01.01.11
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
18.12.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
11.12.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
27.11.10
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
20.11.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
15.11.10
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
06.11.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
0
2
FT
30.10.10
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
25.10.10
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
16.10.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FT
02.10.10
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
25.09.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
11.09.10
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
4
0
FT
21.08.10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
01.05.10
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT