Luka Kukić (L. Kukić)
Last matches
Romania : Play-offs 1/2
17.05.24
Botoşani
Mioveni
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
12.05.24
Oţelul
Botoşani
2
0
FT
04.05.24
Botoşani
Voluntari
0
0
FT
29.04.24
Petrolul 52
Botoşani
1
2
FT
23.04.24
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
FT
19.04.24
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
4
1
FT
05.04.24
UTA Arad
Botoşani
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Botoşani
Politehnica Iași
2
1
FT
15.03.24
Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
3
0
FT
08.03.24
Botoşani
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
FT
03.03.24
Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
1
0
FT
29.02.24
Botoşani
Sepsi
1
2
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
01.12.23
Andijan
Nurafshon
1
0
FT
22.11.23
Nurafshon
AGMK
0
1
FT
10.11.23
Nurafshon
Olympic
0
1
FT
04.11.23
Sogdiana
Nurafshon
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Nurafshon
Pakhtakor
0
1
FT
20.10.23
Metalourg
Nurafshon
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Nurafshon
Navbahor
0
3
FT
27.09.23
Neftchi
Nurafshon
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Bunyodkor
Nurafshon
1
2
FT
20.08.23
Nurafshon
Termez Surkhon
1
1
FT
10.08.23
Nasaf
Nurafshon
1
0
FT
05.08.23
Nurafshon
Qizilqum
1
0
FT
Uzbekistan : Cup
01.08.23
Nasaf
Nurafshon
4
3
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
27.07.23
Nurafshon
Turan
2
3
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
28.05.23
Posušje
Velez
2
1
FT
21.05.23
Željezničar
Posušje
3
0
FT
06.05.23
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
26.04.23
Tuzla City
Posušje
3
1
FT
23.04.23
Posušje
Leotar
1
0
FT
08.04.23
Posušje
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
20.03.23
Sarajevo
Posušje
3
1
FT
12.03.23
Posušje
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
05.03.23
Zrinjski
Posušje
5
0
FT
26.02.23
Posušje
Leotar
1
1
FT
19.11.22
Željezničar
Posušje
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Posušje
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Igman Konjic
Posušje
0
0
FT
29.10.22
Sloga Doboj
Posušje
0
1
FT
23.10.22
Posušje
Sarajevo
0
1
FT
14.10.22
Borac Banja Luka
Posušje
2
1
FT
30.09.22
Velez
Posušje
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
31.08.22
Posušje
Željezničar
1
2
FT
27.08.22
Sloboda Tuzla
Posušje
0
1
FT
21.08.22
Posušje
Igman Konjic
2
2
FT
17.08.22
Tuzla City
Posušje
3
0
FT
13.08.22
Posušje
Sloga Doboj
3
2
FT
15.07.22
Posušje
Velez
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.05.22
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
0
2
FT
15.05.22
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FT
26.04.22
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
3
FT
21.04.22
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
1
3
FT
11.04.22
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
06.04.22
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
01.04.22
Novi Pazar
Napredak
1
0
FT
20.03.22
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
1
2
FT
01.03.22
Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
FT
25.02.22
Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
1
2
FT
13.02.22
Metalac GM
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
22.09.21
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
18.09.21
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
FT
15.09.21
Zrinjski
Velez
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Leotar
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
29.08.21
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
21.08.21
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
16.08.21
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
5
FT
07.08.21
Zrinjski
Željezničar
3
0
FT
31.07.21
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
18.07.21
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Velez
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
16.05.21
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
12.12.20
Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
14.06.20
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
0
3
FT
09.06.20
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
05.06.20
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FT
31.05.20
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
1
4
FT
26.10.19
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
1
0
FT
27.09.19
Korona Kielce
Slask Wroclaw
1
0
FT
Poland : Cup
24.09.19
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
21.09.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
2
0
FT
14.09.19
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
3
0
FT
19.08.19
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FT
11.08.19
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
1
0
FT
02.08.19
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
28.07.19
Korona Kielce
Legia Warsaw
1
2
FT
20.07.19
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
13.04.19
Osijek II
Kustošija
2
0
FT
08.04.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Osijek II
3
1
FT
30.03.19
Osijek II
Dugopolje
4
0
FT
23.03.19
Lučko
Osijek II
1
0
FT