Khatuna Maisuradze (K. Maisuradze)
Last matches
09.04.24
Estonia Under 19
Northern Ireland Under 19
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Northern Ireland Under 19
Kazakhstan Under 19
0
0
FT
03.04.24
Kazakhstan Under 19
Estonia Under 19
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.03.24
Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
28.11.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
6
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.11.23
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
5
FT
03.11.23
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
1
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.10.23
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
2
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
08.03.22
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
04.12.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
20.04.21
FC Legioni Gori
Shevardeni 1906
0
5
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10.12.20
Saburtalo
Samtredia
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
18.09.17
Poland U19
Russia Under 19
2
2
FT
15.09.17
Russia Under 19
Greece Under 19
0
0
FT
12.09.17
Greece Under 19
Poland U19
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
28.08.17
Konak Belediyespor
Gintra-Universitetas
1
3
FT
25.08.17
Partizán Bardejov
Konak Belediyespor
1
5
FT
22.08.17
Gintra-Universitetas
Partizán Bardejov
4
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
11.04.17
Estonia
Kazakhstan
0
1
FT
08.04.17
Kazakhstan
Latvia
2
2
FT
06.04.17
Estonia
Latvia
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
15.09.16
Georgia
Switzerland
0
3
FT
07.06.16
Georgia
Italy
0
7
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
30.05.16
FC Rustavi II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
1
FT
30.05.16
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
1
4
FT
24.05.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Shavnabada Teleti
5
3
FT
18.05.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
4
1
FT
12.05.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
3
1
FT
04.05.16
Merani Tbilisi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
1
1
FT
25.04.16
FC Rustavi II
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
3
0
FT
19.04.16
FC Shavnabada Teleti
FC Gardabani
1
8
FT
09.04.16
FC Gardabani
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
6
0
FT
06.04.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Gardabani
1
8
FT
29.03.16
FC Amirani Ochamchire
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
1
3
FT
25.03.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
Gareji
1
2
FT
25.03.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
4
FT
22.03.16
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
7
0
FT
16.03.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
08.03.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
FC Shavnabada Teleti
4
1
FT
18.11.15
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Sarti Sartitchala
4
1
FT
14.11.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
7
FT
10.11.15
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
1
1
FT
27.10.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Sarti Sartitchala
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
24.10.15
Georgia
Northern Ireland
0
3
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
20.10.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
2
3
FT
13.10.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
5
4
FT
07.10.15
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.09.15
WIT Georgia
Samgurali
2
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
28.09.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Amirani Ochamchire
0
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
22.09.15
Georgia
Czech Republic
0
3
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
14.09.15
FC Shavnabada Teleti
Merani Tbilisi
1
5
FT
08.09.15
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
11
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
25.08.15
WIT Georgia
Saburtalo
1
1
FT
18.08.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
12.06.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Gardabani
7
7
FT
09.06.15
Merani Tbilisi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
4
4
FT
01.06.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Mziuri Gali
3
6
FT
25.05.15
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
5
FT
21.05.15
FC Gagra II
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
4
1
FT
12.05.15
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Gagra II
0
2
FT
07.05.15
FC Voyage Tbilisi
FC Gardabani
4
1
FT
22.04.15
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
FC Gagra II
0
3
FT
21.04.15
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Gardabani
1
2
FT
07.04.15
FC Mziuri Gali
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
3
5
FT
31.03.15
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
1
FT
25.03.15
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Gagra II
2
0
FT
20.03.15
Merani Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
04.12.14
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
Merani Tbilisi
1
3
FT
27.11.14
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
3
1
FT
18.11.14
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
7
0
FT
14.11.14
Merani Tbilisi
FC Shavnabada Teleti
5
1
FT
14.11.14
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Gagra II
1
9
FT
06.11.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
2
5
FT
30.10.14
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Shavnabada Teleti
2
1
FT
29.10.14
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
0
3
FT
21.10.14
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
8
0
FT
09.10.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
7
2
FT
01.10.14
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Amirani Ochamchire
3
1
FT
25.09.14
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Gardabani
1
0
FT
19.09.14
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
FC Voyage Tbilisi
0
3
FT
16.09.14
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Shavnabada Teleti
5
1
FT
16.09.14
FC Voyage Tbilisi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
2
FT
15.09.14
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi
6
2
FT
09.09.14
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
5
FT
07.09.14
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
6
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.04.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Imereti Khoni
7
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
26.09.13
Croatia Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
5
FT
23.09.13
Israel Under 19
Croatia Under 19
0
5
FT
21.09.13
Austria Under 19
Israel Under 19
8
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.09.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sulori Vani
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
25.10.12
Russia Under 19
Sweden Under 19
0
0
FT
22.10.12
Sweden Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
10
0
FT
20.10.12
Russia Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
5
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.09.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Algeti Marneuli
24.09.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Samtredia
26.08.12
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Sulori Vani
7
0
FT
12.04.12
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FT
02.12.11
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Guria
3
1
FT