Kakha Tepnadze (K. Tepnadze)
Last matches
Georgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FT
10.06.16
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
Hereti Tchabukiani
7
1
FT
05.06.16
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Aragvi Dusheti
4
1
FT
29.05.16
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
FC Gardabani
2
4
FT
27.05.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
1
FT
26.05.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
2
FT
24.05.16
FC Sarti Sartitchala
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
3
4
FT
20.05.16
Sakartvelos Universiteti
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
3
3
FT
17.05.16
Merani Tbilisi
FC Sarti Sartitchala
7
2
FT
12.05.16
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
6
1
FT
12.05.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
5
FT
11.05.16
FC Khikhani Khulo
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
6
3
FT
11.05.16
FC Amirani Ochamchire
Gareji
3
5
FT
06.05.16
Varketili
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
2
1
FT
05.05.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
6
3
FT
04.05.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
FC Sarti Sartitchala
7
3
FT
28.04.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
Varketili
0
1
FT
28.04.16
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0
4
FT
26.04.16
FC Gardabani
Merani Tbilisi
5
0
FT
25.04.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
5
FT
19.04.16
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
3
FT
18.04.16
Varketili
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
1
FT
13.04.16
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Duruji Kvareli
2
2
FT
13.04.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
Aragvi Dusheti
0
4
FT
11.04.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2
2
FT
06.04.16
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Gardabani
1
8
FT
05.04.16
FC Sarti Sartitchala
FC Mtskheta
1
6
FT
03.04.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
10
2
FT
03.04.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
2
1
FT
29.03.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
Gareji
0
2
FT
27.03.16
Hereti Tchabukiani
Varketili
0
4
FT
26.03.16
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
1
FT
26.03.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
3
FT
22.03.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
4
1
FT
22.03.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
Hereti Tchabukiani
2
0
FT
21.03.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
5
1
FT
17.03.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Varketili
0
1
FT
13.03.16
FC Mtskheta
FC Amirani Ochamchire
13
1
FT
11.03.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
3
FT
08.03.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
FC Shavnabada Teleti
4
1
FT
06.03.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
2
0
FT
08.12.15
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
1
2
FT
30.11.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
6
0
FT
24.11.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
4
0
FT
18.11.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
4
0
FT
11.11.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
2
2
FT
04.11.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FT
27.10.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Sarti Sartitchala
1
3
FT
26.10.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
2
1
FT
22.10.15
FC Shavnabada Teleti
FC Amirani Ochamchire
1
4
FT
21.10.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
0
FT
12.10.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
2
FT
08.10.15
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
5
FT
08.10.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
Aragvi Dusheti
0
3
FT
07.10.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Rustavi II
1
3
FT
01.10.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
3
0
FT
29.09.15
Gareji
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
7
1
FT
28.09.15
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
1
4
FT
28.09.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
0
2
FT
23.09.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
5
1
FT
22.09.15
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Shavnabada Teleti
4
0
FT
18.09.15
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
0
8
FT
13.09.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
10
FT
09.09.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
4
1
FT
07.09.15
Gareji
FC Sarti Sartitchala
2
0
FT
29.05.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FT
19.05.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
1
FT
13.05.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
Hereti Tchabukiani
2
1
FT
04.05.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
3
FT
02.05.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
0
3
FT
29.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Hereti Tchabukiani
5
3
FT
23.04.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
0
FT
01.04.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Hereti Tchabukiani
1
1
FT
26.03.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
0
3
FT
18.03.15
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
0
2
FT
11.12.14
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
5
1
FT
06.12.14
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
2
FT
01.12.14
FC Samepo Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
0
FT
25.11.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
1
3
FT
24.11.14
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
2
2
FT
10.11.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Samepo Tbilisi
5
0
FT
06.11.14
FC Samepo Tbilisi
Hereti Tchabukiani
2
2
FT
29.10.14
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
2
1
FT
21.10.14
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Aragvi Dusheti
2
1
FT
07.10.14
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
0
2
FT
30.09.14
FC Samepo Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
8
FT
24.09.14
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
3
FT
19.09.14
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Samepo Tbilisi
5
3
FT
15.09.14
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
Hereti Tchabukiani
1
2
FT
08.09.14
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FT
29.08.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iveria Khashuri
6
0
FT
11.06.14
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
2
1
FT
07.06.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
5
3
FT
26.05.14
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
4
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.05.14
Dila
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
05.05.14
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
FC Duruji Kvareli
3
1
FT
28.04.14
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FT
27.04.14
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Sasco Tbilisi II
5
0
FT
23.04.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Borjomi
2
2
FT
14.04.14
FC Borjomi
Hereti Tchabukiani
4
1
FT