Jeton Beqiri (J. Beqiri)
Last matches (as coach)
Albania : 1st Division
07.05.22
Besa Kavajë
Bylis
3
2
FT
30.04.22
Bylis
Butrinti Sarandë
4
3
FT
23.04.22
Tomori Berat
Bylis
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Bylis
Tërbuni Pukë
3
0
FT
09.04.22
Maliqi
Bylis
0
4
FT
02.04.22
Bylis
Shkumbini Peqin
4
0
FT
20.03.22
Apolonia Fier
Bylis
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Bylis
Vora
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Lushnja
Bylis
1
1
FT
26.02.22
Bylis
Burreli
1
0
FT
19.02.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Bylis
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Bylis
Pogradeci
1
0
FT
05.02.22
Turbina Cërrik
Bylis
2
1
FT
29.01.22
Bylis
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
22.01.22
Bylis
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
23.12.21
Bylis
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
19.12.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Bylis
0
0
FT
14.12.21
Bylis
Tomori Berat
3
0
FT
04.12.21
Tërbuni Pukë
Bylis
0
0
FT
28.11.21
Bylis
Maliqi
2
1
FT
24.11.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Bylis
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Bylis
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
17.11.21
Skënderbeu Korçë
Bylis
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.11.21
Vora
Bylis
0
2
FT
Albania : Cup
03.11.21
Bylis
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
30.10.21
Bylis
Lushnja
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Burreli
Bylis
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Bylis
Korabi Peshkopi
4
0
FT
Albania : Cup
14.10.21
Bylis
Oriku
5
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Pogradeci
Bylis
1
2
FT
25.09.21
Bylis
Turbina Cërrik
4
0
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Oriku
Bylis
1
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Erzeni Shijak
Bylis
0
1
FT
11.09.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Bylis
0
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
08.03.20
Struga
Shkupi
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.03.20
Renova
Struga
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
29.02.20
Struga
Sileks
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Renova
Struga
2
0
FT
16.02.20
Struga
Rabotnički
0
1
FT
08.12.19
Struga
Borec
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.12.19
Struga
Renova
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
30.11.19
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
FT
27.11.19
Struga
Shkendija
2
1
FT
24.11.19
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Struga
Vardar
2
1
FT
03.11.19
Shkupi
Struga
0
0
FT
27.10.19
Sileks
Struga
1
0
FT
23.10.19
Struga
Renova
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Rabotnički
Struga
1
2
FT
05.10.19
Borec
Struga
3
2
FT
29.09.19
Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FT
22.09.19
Shkendija
Struga
2
0
FT
18.09.19
Struga
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FT
14.09.19
Vardar
Struga
3
0
FT
31.08.19
Struga
Shkupi
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Struga
Sileks
2
1
FT
18.08.19
Renova
Struga
2
1
FT
10.08.19
Struga
Rabotnički
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Renova
Belasica
0
2
FT
16.09.18
Pobeda
Renova
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
26.08.18
Sileks
Renova
1
0
FT
19.08.18
Renova
Vardar
0
1
FT
11.08.18
Rabotnički
Renova
3
4
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
07.12.16
Shkendija
Shkupi
4
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.12.16
Shkendija
Pelister
1
0
FT
30.11.16
Renova
Shkendija
1
2
FT
27.11.16
Shkendija
Rabotnički
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
23.11.16
Shkupi
Shkendija
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
20.11.16
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
0
4
FT
16.11.16
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
5
2
FT
05.11.16
Pobeda
Shkendija
1
2
FT
30.10.16
Shkupi
Shkendija
0
0
FT
24.05.15
Shkendija
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FT
16.05.15
Rabotnički
Shkendija
2
1
FT
12.05.15
Shkendija
Vardar
1
0
FT
06.05.15
Sileks
Shkendija
0
2
FT
03.05.15
Shkendija
Renova
3
1
FT
28.04.15
FK Horizont Turnovo
Shkendija
0
4
FT
24.04.15
Shkendija
Vardar
3
2
FT
18.04.15
Rabotnički
Shkendija
1
0
FT
14.04.15
Shkendija
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
2
FT
08.04.15
Shkendija
Renova
0
1
FT
04.04.15
Sileks
Shkendija
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.12.14
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
1
FT
18.11.14
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
5
0
FT
20.11.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
7
1
FT
13.10.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : Play-offs 1/2
12.06.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.06.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Shkendija
3
1
FT
29.05.13
Renova
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
1
FT
19.05.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Teteks
2
0
FT
15.05.13
Sileks
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
2
FT
12.05.13
Rabotnički
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
0
FT
04.05.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Pelister
2
0
FT
28.04.13
Bregalnica Štip
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
0
FT
16.09.12
Vardar
FK Drita Bogovinje
4
0
FT
02.09.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Renova
2
4
FT
30.08.12
Teteks
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
2
FT
26.08.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
0
FT