Jan Kokla (J. Kokla)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.10.16
Flora
Sillamäe Kalev
3
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.10.16
Maardu
Flora II
1
3
FT
23.10.16
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
06.07.16
Lincoln Red Imps
Flora
2
0
FT
28.06.16
Flora
Lincoln Red Imps
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
08.06.16
Portugal
Estonia
7
0
FT
Europe : Baltic Cup
04.06.16
Estonia
Latvia
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
01.06.16
Estonia
Andorra
2
0
FT
Europe : Baltic Cup
29.05.16
Lithuania
Estonia
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.05.16
Trans
Flora
1
2
FT
16.05.16
Flora
Tammeka
0
0
FT
10.05.16
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
06.05.16
Flora
Paide
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
03.05.16
Flora
Tammeka
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.04.16
Flora
Pärnu Linnameeskond
6
0
FT
26.04.16
Flora
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
22.04.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora
0
3
FT
16.04.16
Paide
Flora
1
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
13.04.16
Flora
Tartu FC Santos
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.04.16
Flora
Sillamäe Kalev
0
0
FT
04.04.16
Flora
Tammeka
0
0
FT
01.04.16
FCI Tallinn
Flora
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
28.03.16
Croatia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
19.03.16
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
2
0
FT
12.03.16
Flora
Trans
3
0
FT
08.03.16
Flora
Rakvere Tarvas
6
0
FT
05.03.16
FCI Levadia
Flora
0
0
FT
Estonia : Super Cup
01.03.16
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.11.15
San Marino Under 21
Estonia Under 21
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.11.15
Paide
Flora
2
1
FT
31.10.15
FCI Levadia
Flora
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
25.10.15
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.10.15
FCI Tallinn
Flora
0
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
20.10.15
Flora
Lilleküla JK Retro
17
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
13.10.15
Estonia Under 19
Armenia Under 19
2
0
FT
10.10.15
Czech Republic Under 19
Estonia Under 19
2
1
FT
08.10.15
Serbia Under 19
Estonia Under 19
5
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.10.15
Flora
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FT
26.09.15
Tulevik
Flora
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
19.09.15
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
0
1
FT
16.09.15
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
15.09.15
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
0
2
FT
12.09.15
Flora
Sillamäe Kalev
3
1
FT
29.08.15
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
21.08.15
Tammeka
Flora
1
4
FT
17.08.15
Flora
Tulevik
4
1
FT
14.08.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora
1
5
FT
08.08.15
Flora
Trans
2
3
FT
03.08.15
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora
0
1
FT
31.07.15
Flora
FCI Tallinn
0
0
FT
27.07.15
Flora
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
20.07.15
Flora
Paide
1
0
FT
13.07.15
Tulevik
Flora
0
4
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.07.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
4
FT
28.06.15
Flora II
Tartu FC Santos
6
0
FT
31.05.15
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
1
FT
27.05.15
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FT
24.05.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Flora II
3
1
FT
17.05.15
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
3
3
FT
Estonia : Cup
12.05.15
Flora II
Paide
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
07.05.15
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
3
1
FT
03.05.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
0
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
29.04.15
FCF Tallinna Ülikool
Flora II
3
5
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.04.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Flora II
3
4
FT
19.04.15
Flora II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
3
1
FT
15.04.15
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
0
FT
12.04.15
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FT
05.04.15
Flora II
Kuressaare
1
0
FT
22.03.15
Flora II
Tartu FC Santos
4
0
FT
15.03.15
Flora II
Vändra
3
0
FT
08.03.15
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.03.15
Flora
Tulevik
3
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
09.11.14
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FT
02.11.14
Tulevik
Flora II
1
1
FT
26.10.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
22.10.14
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur
Flora II
0
9
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
19.10.14
Kuressaare
Flora II
2
3
FT
15.10.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
2
FT
28.09.14
Vändra
Flora II
1
4
FT
21.09.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
3
1
FT
17.09.14
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
3
FT
14.09.14
FC Puuma
Flora II
1
4
FT
27.08.14
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
20.08.14
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
6
2
FT
17.08.14
Vändra
Flora II
0
3
FT
09.08.14
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
2
FT
03.08.14
Flora II
Kuressaare
2
0
FT
27.07.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
4
1
FT
11.07.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Flora II
2
1
FT
06.07.14
FC Puuma
Flora II
0
5
FT
02.07.14
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
15.06.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
0
0
FT
25.05.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
1
FT
21.05.14
Kuressaare
Flora II
1
0
FT
14.05.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
1
FT
10.05.14
Tulevik
Flora II
0
1
FT
27.04.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Flora II
1
3
FT
20.04.14
Flora II
Tulevik
1
0
FT
13.04.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
3
5
FT
06.04.14
Flora II
Kuressaare
7
1
FT