Ivelin Vasilev (I. Vasilev)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.06.21
Corellano
Fontellas
4
1
FT
22.05.21
Subiza
Fontellas
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Txantrea
Fontellas
6
1
FT
14.02.21
Peña Sport
Fontellas
0
3
FT
05.12.20
Fontellas
Murchante
2
1
FT
08.11.20
Fontellas
Peña Azagresa
2
1
FT
17.10.20
Fontellas
Baztán
1
2
FT
07.03.20
Lourdes
Fontellas
2
0
FT
29.02.20
Fontellas
Cirbonero
3
2
FT
22.02.20
Beti Kozkor
Fontellas
6
0
FT
15.02.20
Fontellas
Txantrea
0
1
FT
08.02.20
Fontellas
Huarte
0
1
FT
01.02.20
Burladés
Fontellas
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
03.10.15
Neftohimik
Sozopol
0
0
FT
27.09.15
Neftohimik
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
CSKA Sofia
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.09.15
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
1
2
FT
16.08.15
Pirin Razlog
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
09.08.15
Neftohimik
Dunav
1
1
FT
01.08.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
29.11.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Sozopol
2
0
FT
22.11.14
Bansko
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
08.11.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FT
02.11.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
26.10.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
FT
18.10.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
03.10.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
3
4
FT
28.09.14
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.09.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
0
1
FT
13.09.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
30.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Burgas
1
0
FT
23.08.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
16.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
FT
02.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
17.05.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
4
0
FT
11.05.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
07.05.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
26.04.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav
1
1
FT
17.04.14
AFK Haskovo
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
12.04.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FT
05.04.14
Bansko
Dobrudzha 1919
2
3
FT
29.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
24.03.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.03.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
16.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.03.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
01.03.14
Akademik Svishtov
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
28.04.13
Kalamata
AO Chania
1
1
FT
14.04.13
Kalamata
AO Asteras Magoulas FC
2
0
FT
03.04.13
Episkopi
Kalamata
3
1
FT
17.03.13
PAS Korinthos FC
Kalamata
1
0
FT
10.03.13
Kalamata
Proodeftiki
0
1
FT
03.03.13
AO Glyfadas FC
Kalamata
0
0
FT
24.02.13
Kalamata
Paniliakos FC
1
1
FT
17.02.13
Rouvas FC
Kalamata
1
0
FT
10.02.13
Kalamata
AO Acharnaikos FC
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
31.05.12
Bulgaria Under 21
Scotland Under 21
2
2
FT
15.11.11
Bulgaria Under 21
Austria Under 21
1
1
FT
10.11.11
Austria Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
0
2
FT
07.09.10
Bulgaria Under 21
Sweden Under 21
0
1
FT
03.03.10
Montenegro Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
2
0
FT