Ivan Yurin (I. Yurin)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
31.05.24
BATE
Slutsk
6
0
FT
21.05.24
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
17.05.24
Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
11.05.24
Arsenal
Slutsk
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Slutsk
Slavia
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Shakhtyor
Slutsk
1
2
FT
21.04.24
Slutsk
Isloch
1
3
FT
12.04.24
Vitebsk
Slutsk
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
31.03.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Slutsk
Gomel
1
1
FT
02.12.23
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
3
2
FT
26.11.23
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FT
12.11.23
Minsk
Belshina
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Belshina
Gomel
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Belshina
Shakhtyor
1
4
FT
07.10.23
Neman Grodno
Belshina
3
1
FT
30.09.23
Belshina
Naftan
0
3
FT
22.09.23
BATE
Belshina
2
1
FT
16.09.23
Belshina
Slutsk
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Slavia
Belshina
4
1
FT
26.08.23
Belshina
Isloch
0
2
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Belshina
Smorgon
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
3
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
08.07.23
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
01.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
7
2
FT
25.06.23
Belshina
Minsk
1
2
FT
03.06.23
Gomel
Belshina
2
0
FT
26.05.23
Shakhtyor
Belshina
7
3
FT
20.05.23
Belshina
Neman Grodno
0
2
FT
14.05.23
Naftan
Belshina
0
1
FT
06.05.23
Belshina
BATE
0
3
FT
28.04.23
Slutsk
Belshina
2
1
FT
22.04.23
Belshina
Slavia
1
1
FT
14.04.23
Isloch
Belshina
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Belshina
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
19.03.23
Smorgon
Belshina
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.05.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Smorgon
4
0
FT
23.04.22
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
9
FT
17.04.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Osipovichy
4
2
FT
09.04.22
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Krumkachy
2
3
FT
21.11.21
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FT
13.11.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FT
07.11.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FT
31.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belshina
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
3
FT
17.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
2
0
FT
10.10.21
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FT
26.09.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
0
FT
12.09.21
Krumkachy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
2
FT
14.08.21
Belshina
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
1
FT
08.08.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FT
31.07.21
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
3
FT
03.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Arsenal
1
3
FT
27.06.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Krumkachy
0
3
FT
19.06.21
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FT
12.06.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FT
05.06.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FT
22.05.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belshina
2
1
FT
15.05.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
09.05.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
2
3
FT
06.05.21
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FT
01.05.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FT
18.04.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FT
16.11.19
Smorgon
Granit
0
3
FT
09.11.19
Ruh Brest
Granit
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Granit
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
26.10.19
Lida
Granit
0
0
FT
19.10.19
Granit
Orsha
3
1
FT
12.10.19
Belshina
Granit
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Granit
Sputnik
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Volna
Granit
0
3
FT
21.09.19
Granit
Naftan
3
4
FT
14.09.19
Granit
Smolevichy
2
2
FT
07.09.19
Slonim
Granit
3
1
FT
31.08.19
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FT
24.08.19
Baranovichi
Granit
2
5
FT
17.08.19
Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FT
13.07.19
Granit
Smorgon
3
1
FT
06.07.19
Granit
Ruh Brest
0
5
FT
29.06.19
Krumkachy
Granit
0
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
26.06.19
Granit
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
22.06.19
Granit
Lida
2
1
FT
15.06.19
Orsha
Granit
1
0
FT
08.06.19
Granit
Belshina
1
5
FT
01.06.19
Sputnik
Granit
2
0
FT
25.05.19
Granit
Volna
0
0
FT
18.05.19
Naftan
Granit
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Smolevichy
Granit
3
2
FT
05.05.19
Granit
Slonim
2
0
FT
27.04.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
4
0
FT
20.04.19
Granit
Baranovichi
1
1
FT
13.04.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
1
0
FT