Irwin Pfeiffer (I. Pfeiffer)
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
04.05.24
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
FT
12.04.24
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
3
5
FT
02.04.24
Kickers Offenbach
Astoria Walldorf
5
0
FT
30.03.24
Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
FT
23.03.24
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt
3
0
FT
17.03.24
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
09.12.23
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FT
03.12.23
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
FT
24.11.23
Kickers Offenbach
Aalen
1
0
FT
14.10.23
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
2
3
FT
07.10.23
Homburg
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
03.10.23
Kickers Offenbach
SGV Freiberg
2
0
FT
29.09.23
Astoria Walldorf
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
FT
22.09.23
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgart II
2
2
FT
09.09.23
Kickers Offenbach
Bahlinger SC
5
2
FT
02.09.23
Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
29.08.23
Kickers Offenbach
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
1
2
FT
11.08.23
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
04.08.23
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FT
21.05.23
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
0
4
FT
13.05.23
Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
2
2
FT
10.05.23
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
1
3
FT
30.04.23
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FT
18.04.23
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
0
0
FT
14.04.23
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
2
2
FT
08.04.23
Greifswalder FC
Germania Halberstadt
2
2
FT
31.03.23
Germania Halberstadt
Tennis Borussia
1
2
FT
17.03.23
Viktoria Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
2
2
FT
05.03.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
1
0
FT
22.02.23
Germania Halberstadt
Luckenwalde
4
0
FT
11.02.23
Germania Halberstadt
BAK '07
2
1
FT
05.02.23
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
4
0
FT
28.01.23
Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
4
0
FT
12.11.22
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FT
06.11.22
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
5
FT
14.05.22
Straelen
Rödinghausen
1
4
FT
07.05.22
Wegberg-Beeck
Straelen
2
3
FT
30.04.22
Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FT
23.04.22
Borussia M'gladbach II
Straelen
2
1
FT
16.04.22
Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
0
1
FT
09.04.22
Köln II
Straelen
0
0
FT
18.12.21
Straelen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
1
FT
11.12.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Straelen
2
0
FT
27.11.21
Straelen
Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Straelen
1
2
FT
13.11.21
Straelen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
FT
05.11.21
Alemannia Aachen
Straelen
5
3
FT
30.10.21
Straelen
Köln II
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Wiedenbrück
Straelen
2
0
FT
16.10.21
Straelen
Uerdingen
2
0
FT
09.10.21
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Straelen
0
0
FT
06.10.21
Homberg
Straelen
0
1
FT
02.10.21
Straelen
Lippstadt 08
0
2
FT
25.09.21
Schalke 04 II
Straelen
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Straelen
Preußen Münster
0
4
FT
11.09.21
Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Teutonia Ottensen
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
2
0
FT
28.02.20
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
4
7
FT
23.02.20
BAK '07
Hertha BSC II
3
1
FT
14.02.20
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FT
07.02.20
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
0
2
FT
02.02.20
Hertha BSC II
Auerbach
1
2
FT
Europe : Premier League International Cup
11.12.19
Newcastle United U23
Hertha BSC Under 23
3
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
06.12.19
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
2
FT
23.11.19
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
0
1
FT
Europe : Premier League International Cup
15.11.19
Blackburn Rovers U23
Hertha BSC Under 23
0
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
21.09.19
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
1
3
FT
04.09.19
Hertha BSC II
Wacker Nordhausen
0
2
FT
01.09.19
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
1
3
FT
27.08.19
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
1
4
FT
03.08.19
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
1
5
FT
30.07.19
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
5
2
FT
26.07.19
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
2
1
FT
18.05.19
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
2
2
FT
10.05.19
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FT
05.05.19
Budissa Bautzen
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FT
28.04.19
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
2
2
FT
18.04.19
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II
1
0
FT
13.04.19
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
3
1
FT
06.04.19
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
2
0
FT
22.03.19
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
0
4
FT
07.10.18
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FT
03.10.18
Hertha BSC II
Auerbach
2
0
FT
29.09.18
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
3
3
FT
23.09.18
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
3
0
FT
16.09.18
Babelsberg
Hertha BSC II
1
4
FT
12.09.18
Hertha BSC II
Union Fürstenwalde
2
0
FT
01.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
0
1
FT
26.08.18
Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin
4
2
FT
17.08.18
Hertha BSC II
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
0
FT
12.08.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
3
0
FT
01.08.18
Hertha BSC II
Altglienicke
2
3
FT
27.07.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FT
12.05.18
St. Pauli II
Altona 93
2
0
FT