Iker San Vicente Marquínez (Iker San Vicente)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Badajoz
Llerenense
2
3
FT
28.04.24
Llerenense
Montijo
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Llerenense
Cacereño
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Talavera
Llerenense
1
1
FT
31.03.24
Llerenense
Ursaria
0
2
FT
24.03.24
UD San Fernando
Llerenense
0
2
FT
17.03.24
Llerenense
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Unión Adarve
Llerenense
2
1
FT
03.03.24
Llerenense
SS Reyes
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Mensajero
Llerenense
0
1
FT
18.02.24
Llerenense
Getafe II
0
2
FT
11.02.24
Villanovense
Llerenense
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Llerenense
Navalcarnero
0
1
FT
28.01.24
Numancia
Llerenense
2
0
FT
20.01.24
Llerenense
Illescas
0
1
FT
14.01.24
Atlético Paso
Llerenense
1
0
FT
07.01.24
Llerenense
Badajoz
2
1
FT
17.12.23
Montijo
Llerenense
0
1
FT
10.12.23
Llerenense
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Cacereño
Llerenense
0
0
FT
19.11.23
Ursaria
Llerenense
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Llerenense
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Guadalajara
Llerenense
3
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Llerenense
Leganes
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
29.10.23
Llerenense
Unión Adarve
3
1
FT
21.10.23
SS Reyes
Llerenense
3
0
FT
15.10.23
Llerenense
Mensajero
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Getafe II
Llerenense
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Llerenense
Villanovense
0
0
FT
24.09.23
Navalcarnero
Llerenense
1
0
FT
16.09.23
Llerenense
Numancia
0
2
FT
09.09.23
Illescas
Llerenense
0
3
FT
03.09.23
Llerenense
Atlético Paso
0
0
FT
13.05.23
Brea
UD Logroñés II
1
1
FT
23.04.23
UD Logroñés II
San Juan
0
2
FT
16.04.23
Deportivo Alavés II
UD Logroñés II
3
0
FT
08.04.23
UD Logroñés II
Gernika
1
0
FT
01.04.23
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés II
5
1
FT
25.03.23
Beasain
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.03.23
UD Logroñés
Intercity
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
18.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Alfaro
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.03.23
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Tarazona
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.03.23
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
FT
19.02.23
UD Logroñés
Real Murcia
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
12.02.23
Sestao River
UD Logroñés II
6
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.02.23
UD Logroñés
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
22.01.23
UD Logroñés II
Arnedo
3
0
FT
15.01.23
UD Logroñés II
Brea
1
0
FT
18.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Mutilvera
0
1
FT
10.12.22
San Juan
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FT
03.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Deportivo Alavés II
0
3
FT
27.11.22
Gernika
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FT
20.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Arenas Getxo
5
1
FT
06.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Beasain
1
1
FT
30.10.22
Alfaro
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FT
23.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Utebo
3
2
FT
15.10.22
Tarazona
UD Logroñés II
5
0
FT
09.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Izarra
2
1
FT
02.10.22
Tudelano
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FT
25.09.22
UD Logroñés II
Sestao River
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Real Sociedad III
UD Logroñés II
1
2
FT
10.09.22
UD Logroñés II
Racing Rioja
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Arnedo
UD Logroñés II
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
30.04.22
Leioa
Beasain
3
3
FT
23.04.22
Santutxu
Leioa
1
3
FT
13.04.22
Leioa
Deusto
2
2
FT
09.04.22
Lagun Onak
Leioa
1
0
FT
26.03.22
Amurrio
Leioa
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Leioa
Pasaia KE
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Uritarra
Leioa
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Leioa
San Ignacio
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Tolosa
Leioa
0
3
FT
20.02.22
Leioa
Barakaldo
1
0
FT
08.02.22
Leioa
Beti Gazte
4
0
FT
30.01.22
Basconia
Leioa
1
1
FT
19.01.22
Basconia
Anaitasuna
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
08.01.22
Mutilvera
Gernika
0
0
FT
18.12.21
Gernika
UD Logroñés II
3
1
FT
05.12.21
Osasuna II
Gernika
3
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
02.12.21
Gernika
Eibar
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
13.11.21
Gernika
Cayón
3
0
FT
07.11.21
Peña Sport
Gernika
0
2
FT
31.10.21
Gernika
Ardoi
2
0
FT
16.10.21
Gernika
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Arenas Getxo
Gernika
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Gernika
San Juan
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Real Sociedad III
Gernika
2
3
FT
19.09.21
Gernika
Laredo
2
3
FT
12.09.21
Tropezón
Gernika
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.05.21
Basconia
Deusto
3
1
FT
13.03.21
Durango
Basconia
1
2
FT
20.01.21
Ariznabarra
Basconia
0
1
FT
10.01.21
Vitoria
Basconia
0
0
FT
20.12.20
Basconia
Durango
1
1
FT
13.12.20
Sodupe
Basconia
2
1
FT
28.10.20
Basconia
Vitoria
0
2
FT
24.10.20
Urduliz
Basconia
0
0
FT