Igor Garcés Bargada (Igor Garcés)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.04.24
Bidezarra
Beti Onak
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
31.03.24
Covadonga
Coruxo
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
17.03.24
Burladés
Oberena
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Lerinés
Txantrea
2
1
FT
18.02.24
Cirbonero
Huarte
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
11.02.24
Deportivo Alavés II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
07.01.24
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Brea
UD Logroñés
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.11.23
Subiza
Peña Sport
4
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.11.23
Barakaldo
Barbastro
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Calahorra
Brea
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Lleida Esportiu
Saguntino
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Arnedo
Tarazona
0
0
FT
16.04.23
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Navalcarnero
0
3
FT
25.03.23
Beasain
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.03.23
Azkoyen
Subiza
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
12.02.23
Real Sociedad III
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
04.02.23
Ardoi
Lagunak
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
29.01.23
Prat
Alzira
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.11.22
Avance Ezcabarte
Burladés
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Peña Sport
Valle Egüés
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
23.10.22
Alfaro
Beasain
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Tarazona
Utebo
0
2
FT
11.09.22
Lleida Esportiu
Ebro
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Badalona
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.04.22
Cantolagua
Valle Egüés
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
03.04.22
Arenas Getxo
Laredo
0
0
FT
20.03.22
Prat
Numancia
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Ebro
Teruel
2
0
FT
30.01.22
Gernika
Tropezón
1
0
FT
08.01.22
Laredo
Racing Santander II
3
0
FT
31.10.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Teruel
3
0
FT
24.10.21
Real Avilés
Arosa
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Terrassa
Badalona
3
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.06.21
Beti Kozkor
Huarte
AET
1
1
0
0
FT
22.05.21
San Juan
Cirbonero
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.05.21
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
11.04.21
Lealtad
Coruxo
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Real Valladolid II
Real Oviedo II
1
0
FT
17.01.21
Covadonga
Lealtad
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.12.20
Cortes
Bidezarra
2
1
FT
01.11.20
Cantolagua
Murchante
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.10.20
FC Andorra
Espanyol II
2
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
17.10.20
Fontellas
Baztán
1
2
FT
28.02.20
Ardoi
Valle Egüés
1
4
FT
15.02.20
Mutilvera
Pamplona
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
08.02.20
FC Andorra
Prat
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.02.20
Burladés
Fontellas
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.01.20
Atlético Madrid II
Langreo
4
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.01.20
Murchante
Lourdes
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.01.20
Sporting Gijón II
Las Palmas II
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
14.12.19
Huarte
Ardoi
2
0
FT
14.12.19
Beti Kozkor
Cortes
1
0
FT
23.11.19
Beti Onak
Txantrea
3
2
FT
09.11.19
Cirbonero
Peña Sport
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Corellano
Baztán
3
1
FT
19.10.19
San Juan
Fontellas
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.10.19
Lleida Esportiu
Prat
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
29.09.19
Peña Azagresa
Peña Sport
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.09.19
Haro Deportivo
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Barcelona II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
2
FT
12.05.19
Ebro
Cornellà
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
28.04.19
Granada
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.04.19
Sporting Gijón II
Real Unión
0
1
FT
31.03.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
24.03.19
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Malaga
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.03.19
Teruel
Sabadell
2
0
FT
17.02.19
Lleida Esportiu
Levante II
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
09.02.19
Tenerife
Córdoba
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.01.19
Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
3
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
12.01.19
CF Reus Deportiu
Numancia
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.01.19
Villarreal II
Lleida Esportiu
3
1
FT
05.01.19
Leioa
Langreo
2
1
FT
08.12.18
Arenas Getxo
Real Oviedo II
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
30.11.18
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.11.18
UD Logroñés
Vitoria
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Real Unión
Racing Santander
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
21.10.18
CF Reus Deportiu
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
14.10.18
Ebro
Sabadell
1
3
FT
23.09.18
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Amorebieta
1
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.09.18
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.09.18
Gernika
Sporting Gijón II
0
0
FT
27.05.18
Mirandes
Mallorca
0
0
FT
29.04.18
Elche
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
FT
11.02.18
Burgos
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FT
16.12.17
Arenas Getxo
Sporting Gijón II
0
1
FT
01.11.17
Lleida Esportiu
Villarreal II
0
0
FT
01.10.17
Cornellà
Formentera
4
1
FT
19.08.17
Leioa
Mirandes
1
1
FT
19.03.17
Cultural Leonesa
Racing Santander
0
0
FT
15.01.17
Costa Brava
Ebro
3
0
FT
06.11.16
Racing Santander
Coruxo
0
1
FT
24.09.16
Leioa
Real Sociedad B
1
0
FT
30.05.16
Real Madrid II
UCAM Murcia
2
2
FT
26.03.16
Arenas Getxo
Sestao River
3
3
FT
20.03.16
Pobla Mafumet
Llosetense
2
1
FT
27.02.16
Arenas Getxo
Real Madrid II
2
1
FT
20.09.15
Mensajero
Real Sociedad B
0
5
FT
22.08.15
Pobla Mafumet
CF Reus Deportiu
1
1
FT
13.06.15
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FT