Hristo Delchev Mitev (H. Mitev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
27.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
1
FT
23.05.24
Arda
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
20.05.24
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
11.05.24
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
06.05.24
Slavia Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
29.04.24
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
1
FT
15.04.24
Ludogorets
Arda
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Arda
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
02.04.24
Etar
Arda
2
1
FT
29.03.24
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
FT
17.03.24
Hebar 1918
Arda
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1
2
FT
04.03.24
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
24.02.24
Levski Sofia
Arda
4
0
FT
18.02.24
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
14.12.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FT
01.12.23
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FT
27.11.23
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
07.11.23
Cherno more
Arda
1
0
FT
27.10.23
CSKA Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Arda
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
14.10.23
Septemvri Tervel
Arda
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.10.23
Slavia Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Arda
Etar
3
0
FT
28.09.23
Levski Krumovgrad
Arda
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Arda
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
15.09.23
Arda
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
01.09.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
2
FT
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
1
0
FT
11.08.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
04.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
2
FT
24.07.23
Beroe
Arda
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14.04.23
Etar
Minyor Pernik
2
0
FT
18.03.23
Sozopol
Etar
0
2
FT
10.03.23
Etar
Sportist Svoge
1
2
FT
25.02.23
Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
14.02.23
Etar
Montana
2
0
FT
11.11.22
Lovech
Etar
1
1
FT
06.11.22
Etar
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FT
28.10.22
Spartak Pleven
Etar
1
0
FT
21.10.22
Etar
Levski Krumovgrad
0
1
FT
15.10.22
Strumska slava
Etar
0
3
FT
08.10.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
04.10.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Etar
0
1
FT
20.08.22
Etar
Sozopol
1
0
FT
13.08.22
Sportist Svoge
Etar
0
0
FT
14.07.22
Montana
Etar
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.05.22
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
2
1
FT
20.05.22
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
13.05.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
07.05.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
2
2
FT
29.04.22
Beroe
Arda
2
2
FT
21.04.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
1
FT
15.04.22
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
02.04.22
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FT
07.03.22
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.03.22
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
26.02.22
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
1
2
FT
05.11.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
0
3
FT
31.10.21
Ludogorets
Beroe
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
18.10.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FT
17.09.21
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
2
1
FT
13.09.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
28.08.21
Levski Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FT
23.08.21
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Beroe
Cherno more
0
2
FT
02.08.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
2
3
FT
23.07.21
Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
29.04.21
Yantra 2019
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
15.04.21
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FT
11.04.21
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
2
0
FT
05.04.21
Septemvri Simitli
Yantra 2019
1
1
FT
06.03.21
Yantra 2019
Strumska slava
0
1
FT
21.02.21
Yantra 2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
28.11.20
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
2
0
FT
20.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv GO
1
3
FT
26.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FT
19.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FT
12.09.20
Hebar 1918
Yantra 2019
4
0
FT
23.08.20
Strumska slava
Yantra 2019
4
2
FT
19.08.20
Yantra 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FT
15.08.20
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Yantra 2019
4
1
FT
08.08.20
Yantra 2019
Kariana Erden
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
25.09.19
Zagorets
Slavia Sofia
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
04.05.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
23.10.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FT