Guillermo Zebenzuí Buades Arzola (Zeben)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.03.23
Mensajero
Santa Úrsula
1
3
FT
11.03.23
Santa Úrsula
Marino
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Santa Úrsula
Arucas
4
2
FT
11.12.22
Las Palmas II
Santa Úrsula
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Lanzarote
Santa Úrsula
1
0
FT
19.11.22
Santa Úrsula
Mensajero
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Marino
Santa Úrsula
0
4
FT
29.10.22
Santa Úrsula
Tenerife II
0
1
FT
01.05.22
Arucas
Santa Úrsula
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Santa Úrsula
Unión Viera
2
1
FT
03.04.22
Tenerife II
Santa Úrsula
1
0
FT
18.03.22
Marino
Santa Úrsula
3
1
FT
30.01.22
Tenisca
Santa Úrsula
2
0
FT
16.01.22
Vera
Santa Úrsula
0
1
FT
08.12.21
Santa Úrsula
Tenisca
1
4
FT
14.11.21
Atlético Paso
Santa Úrsula
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Santa Úrsula
Marino
2
0
FT
12.10.21
Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula
2
1
FT
20.06.21
La Cuadra
Atlético Tacoronte
2
0
FT
13.06.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Guía
4
1
FT
30.05.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Arucas
1
2
FT
11.04.21
Atlético Victoria
Atlético Tacoronte
1
0
FT
28.03.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Buzanada
1
0
FT
24.03.21
Ibarra
Atlético Tacoronte
0
2
FT
21.03.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Vera
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Tenerife II
1
2
FT
07.03.21
Mensajero
Atlético Tacoronte
4
1
FT
28.02.21
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Paso
1
1
FT
21.02.21
Tenisca
Atlético Tacoronte
4
0
FT
06.12.20
Atlético Paso
Atlético Tacoronte
2
1
FT
29.11.20
Atlético Tacoronte
Tenisca
1
0
FT
25.10.20
Atlético Tacoronte
Ibarra
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Marino
La Cuadra
2
1
FT
09.02.20
Atlético Paso
Marino
1
1
FT
25.01.20
Santa Úrsula
Marino
1
0
FT
10.01.20
Buzanada
Marino
2
2
FT
05.01.20
Marino
Las Palmas III
2
1
FT
21.12.19
Unión Viera
Marino
1
2
FT
15.12.19
Marino
Lanzarote
2
1
FT
11.12.19
Gran Tarajal
Marino
5
0
FT
01.12.19
Marino
Panadería Pulido
1
0
FT
24.11.19
Mensajero
Marino
2
0
FT
17.11.19
Marino
Vera
2
0
FT
09.11.19
Atlético Tacoronte
Marino
0
0
FT
03.11.19
Marino
Güímar
2
1
FT
25.10.19
Ibarra
Marino
0
1
FT
20.10.19
Marino
UD San Fernando
4
2
FT
12.10.19
Tamaraceite
Marino
3
1
FT
06.10.19
Marino
Villa Santa Brígida
3
0
FT
29.09.19
La Cuadra
Marino
0
3
FT
22.09.19
Marino
Atlético Paso
0
0
FT
14.09.19
Tenisca
Marino
2
1
FT
19.05.19
Unión Viera
Las Zocas
4
0
FT
27.04.19
Las Zocas
Buzanada
1
0
FT
17.04.19
Ibarra
Las Zocas
2
0
FT
13.04.19
Las Zocas
Santa Úrsula
1
1
FT
06.04.19
Tenerife II
Las Zocas
2
0
FT
31.03.19
Las Zocas
Tamaraceite
0
3
FT
23.03.19
Villa Santa Brígida
Las Zocas
1
2
FT
17.03.19
Las Zocas
La Cuadra
2
1
FT
10.03.19
UD San Fernando
Las Zocas
2
1
FT
03.03.19
Las Zocas
Unión Sur Yaiza
0
1
FT
16.02.19
Las Palmas III
Las Zocas
2
2
FT
09.02.19
Las Zocas
Marino
1
0
FT
12.10.18
Villarreal III
Acero
4
2
FT
06.10.18
Acero
Torre Levante
0
0
FT
29.09.18
Rayo Ibense
Acero
0
1
FT
22.09.18
Acero
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
16.09.18
Paiporta
Acero
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Acero
Alzira
0
1
FT
01.09.18
Vilamarxant
Acero
0
0
FT
25.08.18
Acero
Atzeneta
1
3
FT