Gocha Taruashvili (G. Taruashvili)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
01.06.24
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
0
FT
23.05.24
Saburtalo
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FT
15.05.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
10.05.24
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1
0
FT
26.04.24
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
2
0
FT
19.04.24
Telavi
Saburtalo
0
3
FT
07.04.24
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
29.03.24
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
3
1
FT
16.03.24
Samtredia
Gagra
1
3
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 2/3
06.12.23
Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.11.23
Sioni
Merani Martvili
9
1
FT
24.11.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
1
1
FT
11.11.23
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
03.11.23
Sioni
Merani Tbilisi
8
4
FT
27.10.23
WIT Georgia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
1
0
FT
06.10.23
Gareji
Sioni
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
27.09.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gareji
1
3
FT
22.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Martvili
4
2
FT
02.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
Spaeri
2
0
FT
23.08.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
18.08.23
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FT
08.08.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FT
03.08.23
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
5
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
22.07.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
AET
3
0
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.06.23
Spaeri
Sioni
2
0
FT
31.03.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
11.03.23
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
2
FT
25.03.22
WIT Georgia
Spaeri
1
1
FT
02.03.22
Gareji
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
14.03.21
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
0
2
FT
09.03.21
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FT
01.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
0
FT
25.11.16
Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi
8
0
FT
09.11.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Rustavi
1
3
FT
21.10.16
FC Gardabani
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FT
08.09.16
WIT Georgia
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.05.16
FC Borjomi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
1
FT
08.04.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Algeti Marneuli
5
4
FT
07.12.15
WIT Georgia
Gagra
2
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
24.11.15
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.11.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
06.11.15
Gagra
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
3
0
FT
22.10.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Borjomi
3
3
FT
15.10.15
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Imereti Khoni
0
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
13.10.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.10.15
WIT Georgia
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
1
2
FT
30.09.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1
0
FT
25.09.15
Gagra
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
1
FT
02.09.15
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
0
FT
17.05.15
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
29.04.15
Aragvi Dusheti
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.04.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
0
2
FT
02.04.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1
1
FT
23.03.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
18.03.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
0
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.03.15
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
0
FT
04.03.15
FC Borjomi
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FT
28.02.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
0
FT
21.02.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
2
0
FT
04.12.14
FC Borjomi
Meshakhte
0
0
FT
28.11.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
21.11.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Borjomi
4
0
FT
13.11.14
Gagra
FC Borjomi
0
1
FT
08.11.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FT
04.11.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Meshakhte
5
1
FT
22.10.14
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Betlemi Keda
2
0
FT
15.10.14
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Samgurali
3
1
FT
10.10.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
0
2
FT
07.10.14
FC Borjomi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
26.09.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
1
0
FT
22.09.14
Magharoeli Chiatura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
1
FT
12.09.14
Gagra
FC Betlemi Keda
2
3
FT
06.09.14
Meshakhte
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
7
1
FT
31.08.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
3
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
29.08.14
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
1
7
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.05.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samtredia
0
2
FT
04.05.14
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
30.04.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
4
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
26.04.14
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.04.14
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Imereti Khoni
2
1
FT
12.04.14
Meshakhte
Shukura
1
3
FT
02.04.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
2
FT
28.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
0
1
FT
24.03.14
Shukura
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
0
FT
17.03.14
Kolkheti Poti
FC Adeli Batumi
3
0
FT
12.03.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
10.03.14
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Porvardi Tbilisi
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Adeli Batumi
6
0
FT
02.03.14
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Betlemi Keda
2
0
FT
29.11.13
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Sulori Vani
4
1
FT
19.11.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
14.11.13
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Iverioni Tbilisi
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.11.13
Samtredia
FC Sulori Vani
5
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
06.11.13
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Goleadori Tbilisi
3
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.11.13
Gagra
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FT
24.10.13
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Adeli Batumi
2
2
FT