Gleb Zheleznikov (G. Zheleznikov)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
18.04.20
Orsha
Lida
3
2
FT
23.11.19
Lida
Orsha
8
1
FT
16.11.19
Orsha
Naftan
0
3
FT
09.11.19
Orsha
Belshina
1
4
FT
02.11.19
Sputnik
Orsha
3
3
FT
26.10.19
Orsha
Volna
0
0
FT
19.10.19
Granit
Orsha
3
1
FT
12.10.19
Orsha
Smolevichy
1
5
FT
05.10.19
Slonim
Orsha
1
3
FT
28.09.19
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FT
21.09.19
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
2
FT
13.09.19
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
31.08.19
Orsha
Smorgon
3
1
FT
24.08.19
Orsha
Ruh Brest
1
2
FT
17.08.19
Orsha
Krumkachy
2
1
FT
20.07.19
Orsha
Lida
1
2
FT
06.07.19
Belshina
Orsha
5
0
FT
30.06.19
Orsha
Sputnik
0
2
FT
22.06.19
Volna
Orsha
2
0
FT
15.06.19
Orsha
Granit
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.19
Kletsk
Orsha
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
01.06.19
Orsha
Slonim
1
0
FT
25.05.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2
1
FT
18.05.19
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
0
FT
27.04.19
Smorgon
Orsha
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Ruh Brest
Orsha
6
1
FT
13.04.19
Krumkachy
Orsha
2
3
FT
10.11.18
Slavia
Orsha
6
2
FT
03.11.18
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
27.10.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Orsha
2
3
FT
13.10.18
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
3
FT
29.09.18
Orsha
Belshina
2
1
FT
22.09.18
Naftan
Orsha
1
0
FT
15.09.18
Orsha
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
1
2
FT
08.09.18
Granit
Orsha
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
25.08.18
Volna
Orsha
1
1
FT
18.08.18
Orsha
Slonim
2
2
FT
11.08.18
Orsha
Smorgon
0
0
FT
04.08.18
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.18
Volna
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.07.18
Naftan
Volna
2
1
FT
07.07.18
Volna
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
1
2
FT
30.06.18
Granit
Volna
0
0
FT
23.06.18
Volna
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.18
Tsementnik
Volna
0
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.06.18
Slonim
Volna
1
1
FT
02.06.18
Volna
Smorgon
2
2
FT
27.05.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
3
0
FT
20.05.18
Volna
Slavia
0
1
FT
12.05.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
0
1
FT
05.05.18
Volna
FK Underdogs Čist́
2
2
FT
28.04.18
Orsha
Volna
3
0
FT
21.04.18
Volna
Baranovichi
4
2
FT
14.04.18
Lida
Volna
4
1
FT
07.04.18
Volna
Belshina
0
1
FT
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FT
28.10.17
FK Luch Minsk
Osipovichy
9
0
FT
14.10.17
Orsha
Osipovichy
2
4
FT
30.09.17
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
23.09.17
Osipovichy
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
16.09.17
Volna
Osipovichy
4
1
FT
09.09.17
Osipovichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
02.09.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
26.08.17
Osipovichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FT
19.08.17
Lida
Osipovichy
3
1
FT
12.08.17
Osipovichy
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
2
FT
05.08.17
Osipovichy
Belshina
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.07.17
Shakhtyor
Orsha
6
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
19.07.17
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
4
2
FT
15.07.17
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.17
FK SDJuShOR-3
Orsha
0
8
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
Orsha
Belshina
0
1
FT
03.06.17
Smolevichy
Orsha
4
0
FT
20.05.17
FK Luch Minsk
Orsha
3
2
FT
29.04.17
Smorgon
Orsha
0
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
31.07.16
Krumkachy
Belshina
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
09.07.16
Baranovichi
Belshina
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
15.06.16
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FT