Gjorgji Zarevski (G. Zarevski)
Last matches
North Macedonia : First League
04.11.12
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
31.10.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
28.10.12
Shkendija
Sileks
1
0
FT
21.10.12
Sileks
Pelister
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
14.10.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
07.10.12
Sileks
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FT
30.09.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks
2
1
FT
23.09.12
Sileks
Vardar
0
0
FT
03.09.12
Sileks
Teteks
2
1
FT
29.08.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
1
0
FT
26.08.12
Sileks
Rabotnički
3
5
FT
19.08.12
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
2
0
FT
23.05.12
Teteks
Sileks
2
1
FT
20.05.12
Sileks
Ohrid
5
2
FT
16.05.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
3
0
FT
13.05.12
Sileks
Vardar
1
2
FT
06.05.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
0
FT
29.04.12
Sileks
Shkendija
1
4
FT
15.04.12
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
11.04.12
Sileks
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
08.04.12
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Sileks
1
3
FT
01.04.12
Sileks
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
1
FT
28.03.12
Rabotnički
Sileks
2
0
FT
25.03.12
Sileks
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FT
14.03.12
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks
2
1
FT
11.03.12
Sileks
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
1
FT
11.12.11
Shkendija
Sileks
2
1
FT
03.12.11
Sileks
Vardar
1
1
FT
26.11.11
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
3
1
FT
22.11.11
Sileks
Teteks
4
0
FT
19.11.11
Sileks
Ohrid
1
0
FT
05.11.11
Renova
Sileks
2
0
FT
29.10.11
Sileks
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
1
FT
22.10.11
Sileks
Rabotnički
2
1
FT
01.10.11
Sileks
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
2
FT
24.09.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
3
0
FT
17.09.11
Sileks
Shkendija
1
4
FT
10.09.11
Vardar
Sileks
2
1
FT
27.08.11
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
20.08.11
Teteks
Sileks
1
1
FT
13.08.11
Ohrid
Sileks
2
0
FT
06.08.11
Sileks
Renova
2
1
FT
30.07.11
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
1
0
FT
28.05.11
Sileks
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
21.05.11
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks
2
0
FT
17.05.11
Sileks
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
1
FT
14.05.11
Pelister
Sileks
2
3
FT
07.05.11
Sileks
Vardar
0
1
FT
29.04.11
Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
23.04.11
Teteks
Sileks
0
2
FT
16.04.11
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
05.04.11
Sileks
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FT
02.04.11
Renova
Sileks
2
1
FT
19.03.11
Renova
Sileks
3
1
FT
15.03.11
Sileks
Pelister
2
1
FT
12.03.11
Sileks
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
05.03.11
Rabotnički
Sileks
0
0
FT
11.12.10
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
FT
04.12.10
Teteks
Sileks
1
1
FT
27.11.10
Sileks
Shkendija
1
1
FT
20.11.10
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
1
0
FT
13.11.10
Sileks
Skopje
0
0
FT
07.11.10
Vardar
Sileks
2
1
FT
30.10.10
Sileks
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
2
FT
23.10.10
Sileks
Renova
2
0
FT
16.10.10
Pelister
Sileks
1
3
FT
02.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
2
FT
25.09.10
Sileks
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
18.09.10
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
2
2
FT
11.09.10
Sileks
Teteks
0
0
FT
21.08.10
Sileks
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
1
FT
14.08.10
Skopje
Sileks
2
1
FT
07.08.10
Sileks
Vardar
1
0
FT
31.07.10
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks
4
0
FT
15.05.10
Vardar
Sileks
2
0
FT
27.09.09
Sileks
Pelister
1
0
FT
18.09.09
Rabotnički
Sileks
1
1
FT
13.09.09
Sileks
FK Milano Kumanovo
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
09.09.09
North Macedonia Under 21
Lithuania Under 21
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
23.08.09
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
2
2
FT
16.08.09
Sileks
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
2
1
FT
01.08.09
Sileks
Vardar
1
1
FT