Geraldo Amâncio Matsimbe (Geraldo)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
07.04.24
Juventude Évora
Moncarapachense
2
0
FT
17.03.24
Juventude Évora
Louletano
0
1
FT
09.03.24
Vitória Setúbal
Juventude Évora
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Juventude Évora
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
0
FT
25.02.24
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Juventude Évora
1
3
FT
11.02.24
Juventude Évora
FC Barreirense
0
1
FT
04.02.24
Sintrense
Juventude Évora
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Juventude Évora
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Juventude Évora
0
0
FT
14.01.24
Juventude Évora
Imortal Albufeira
1
2
FT
07.01.24
FC Serpa
Juventude Évora
1
0
FT
17.12.23
Moncarapachense
Juventude Évora
0
2
FT
10.12.23
Juventude Évora
Real
2
1
FT
03.12.23
Louletano
Juventude Évora
2
1
FT
19.11.23
Juventude Évora
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Juventude Évora
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
FT
05.11.23
GD Fabril Barreiro
Juventude Évora
2
1
FT
08.10.23
FC Barreirense
Juventude Évora
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Juventude Évora
Sintrense
1
3
FT
17.09.23
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Juventude Évora
0
2
FT
27.08.23
Imortal Albufeira
Juventude Évora
1
1
FT
20.08.23
Juventude Évora
FC Serpa
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Juventude Évora
GD Fabril Barreiro
3
0
FT
08.04.23
Rabo Peixe
Juventude Évora
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Juventude Évora
SC Angrense
6
0
FT
12.03.23
Juventude Évora
FC Serpa
0
0
FT
05.03.23
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Juventude Évora
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Juventude Évora
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
0
0
FT
19.02.23
Juventude Évora
Lagos
1
0
FT
12.02.23
Imortal Albufeira
Juventude Évora
1
1
FT
05.02.23
Juventude Évora
Praiense
3
2
FT
22.01.23
Juventude Évora
Oriental Dragon
3
1
FT
15.01.23
Olhanense
Juventude Évora
0
2
FT
08.01.23
GD Fabril Barreiro
Juventude Évora
2
0
FT
11.12.22
SC Angrense
Juventude Évora
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Juventude Évora
Atlético Clube de Portugal
0
0
FT
27.11.22
FC Serpa
Juventude Évora
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Juventude Évora
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
1
2
FT
13.11.22
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
Juventude Évora
0
5
FT
06.11.22
Lagos
Juventude Évora
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Juventude Évora
Imortal Albufeira
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Praiense
Juventude Évora
1
1
FT
25.09.22
Oriental Dragon
Juventude Évora
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Juventude Évora
Olhanense
4
0
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
05.03.22
Anadia
Fafe
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Fafe
Sanjoanense
1
3
FT
19.02.22
Montalegre
Fafe
1
2
FT
07.01.22
Canelas 2010
Fafe
3
2
FT
17.12.21
Sporting Braga II
Fafe
1
2
FT
11.12.21
Fafe
São João Ver
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Sanjoanense
Fafe
3
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
16.11.21
Mozambique
Malawi
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Côte d'Ivoire
Mozambique
3
0
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
30.10.21
Fafe
UD Oliveirense
0
0
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
17.10.21
Torreense
Fafe
PSO
3
1
1
1
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
02.10.21
Fafe
Pevidém
2
1
FT
18.09.21
Felgueiras 1932
Fafe
3
1
FT
27.08.21
Fafe
Canelas 2010
1
0
FT
15.08.21
São João Ver
Fafe
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.03.20
Amora
GD Fabril Barreiro
2
1
FT
01.03.20
Sacavenense
Amora
1
1
FT
23.02.20
Amora
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
1
0
FT
09.02.20
Amora
Club Sintra Football
0
0
FT
02.02.20
Alverca
Amora
2
1
FT
26.10.19
GD Fabril Barreiro
Amora
2
3
FT
13.10.19
Amora
Sacavenense
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Amora
2
2
FT
22.09.19
Amora
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
1
1
FT
15.09.19
Club Sintra Football
Amora
1
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
10.09.19
Mozambique
Mauritius
2
0
FT
04.09.19
Mauritius
Mozambique
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
01.09.19
Amora
Alverca
0
2
FT
25.08.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Amora
0
0
FT
18.08.19
Amora
Louletano
0
2
FT
Africa : COSAFA Cup
30.05.19
Mozambique
Malawi
1
1
FT
28.05.19
Seychelles
Mozambique
0
0
FT
26.05.19
Mozambique
Namibia
1
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
20.04.19
FC Armacenenses
Amora
1
1
FT
14.04.19
Amora
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
3
1
FT
07.04.19
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Amora
1
0
FT
17.03.19
Amora
SC Angrense
3
1
FT
10.03.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Amora
1
2
FT
03.03.19
Amora
Real
3
2
FT
24.02.19
Louletano
Amora
1
0
FT
17.02.19
Amora
Pinhalnovense
2
1
FT
10.02.19
Moura Atlético Clube
Amora
0
1
FT
03.02.19
Olhanense
Amora
3
1
FT
27.01.19
Amora
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
3
FT
20.01.19
Redondense Futebol Clube
Amora
1
2
FT
13.01.19
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
Amora
1
1
FT
06.01.19
Amora
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
16.12.18
Ideal
Amora
1
0
FT
09.12.18
Amora
FC Armacenenses
1
1
FT
02.12.18
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Amora
1
1
FT
18.11.18
Amora
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
0
FT
11.11.18
Praiense
Amora
2
0
FT
04.11.18
Amora
Sacavenense
3
3
FT
28.10.18
SC Angrense
Amora
2
1
FT
07.10.18
Real
Amora
2
0
FT
16.09.18
Pinhalnovense
Amora
1
2
FT