Filip Mishevski (F. Mishevski)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Conference League
20.07.23
Rigas FS
Makedonija GjP
4
1
FT
13.07.23
Makedonija GjP
Rigas FS
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.04.23
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
25.02.23
Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FT
11.12.22
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FT
04.12.22
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
1
3
FT
27.11.22
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
09.11.22
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.11.22
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FT
08.10.22
Tikveš
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
20.08.22
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
4
1
FT
13.08.22
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
28.07.22
CSKA Sofia
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
21.07.22
Makedonija GjP
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
20.04.22
Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.04.22
Makedonija GjP
Pelister
2
0
FT
09.03.22
Struga
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FT
20.02.22
Renova
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
13.02.22
Makedonija GjP
Tikveš
1
0
FT
05.12.21
Borec
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Akademija Pandev
Borec
3
1
FT
18.04.21
Borec
Shkupi
0
1
FT
11.04.21
Borec
Struga
0
1
FT
04.04.21
Rabotnički
Borec
2
1
FT
21.03.21
Borec
Pelister
0
0
FT
07.03.21
Pelister
Borec
1
0
FT
03.03.21
Borec
Belasica
2
1
FT
29.11.20
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
0
FT
08.11.20
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
0
3
FT
29.08.20
Makedonija GjP
Belasica
2
1
FT
22.08.20
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
0
1
FT
16.08.20
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
09.08.20
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
2
1
FT
08.03.20
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
01.03.20
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
4
1
FT
15.02.20
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
08.12.19
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
2
3
FT
30.11.19
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
FT
27.11.19
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
23.11.19
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
09.11.19
Borec
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
03.11.19
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
0
1
FT
27.10.19
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
0
0
FT
23.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
05.10.19
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
0
FT
29.09.19
Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FT
14.09.19
Makedonija GjP
Borec
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Makedonija GjP
Alashkert
0
3
FT
11.07.19
Alashkert
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
22.05.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.05.19
Belasica
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
03.03.19
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
27.02.19
Belasica
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
24.02.19
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
1
1
FT
17.02.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.12.18
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
28.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
1
1
FT
25.11.18
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
5
1
FT
22.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
2
2
FT
10.11.18
Belasica
Makedonija GjP
1
4
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
07.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Renova
1
2
FT
31.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
1
3
FT
28.10.18
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
5
1
FT
21.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
1
0
FT
29.09.18
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
26.09.18
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
3
0
FT
23.09.18
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
16.09.18
Makedonija GjP
Belasica
0
0
FT
01.09.18
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
26.08.18
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
19.08.18
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
0
0
FT
12.08.18
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
03.12.17
Rabotnički
Skopje
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
29.11.17
Skopje
Renova
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
26.11.17
Skopje
Pobeda
0
1
FT
22.11.17
Skopje
Shkupi
0
0
FT
19.11.17
Shkendija
Skopje
4
0
FT
05.11.17
Vardar
Skopje
3
0
FT
29.10.17
Skopje
Pelister
1
0
FT
25.10.17
Renova
Skopje
5
1
FT
22.10.17
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
14.10.17
Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
30.09.17
Skopje
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
27.09.17
Pobeda
Skopje
4
2
FT
24.09.17
Skopje
Shkendija
1
2
FT
20.09.17
Shkupi
Skopje
1
0
FT
17.09.17
Skopje
Vardar
1
1
FT
10.09.17
Pelister
Skopje
0
0
FT
26.08.17
Skopje
Renova
0
0
FT
20.08.17
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
2
0
FT
13.08.17
Sileks
Skopje
1
0
FT
31.05.17
Shkendija
Pelister
3
1
FT
28.05.17
Pelister
Vardar
2
3
FT
21.05.17
Sileks
Pelister
3
3
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
01.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
25.02.17
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT