Eren Öksüzler (E. Öksüzler)
Last matches
Turkey : 2. Lig
13.04.24
Sarıyer
Düzcespor
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Uşak Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
6
FT
25.02.24
Etimesgut Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FT
11.02.24
İnegölspor
Somaspor
1
0
FT
31.01.24
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Vanspor FK
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Bursaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.12.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Çatalcaspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Silifke Belediyespor
1
0
FT
14.10.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Edirnespor
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
4
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.09.23
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
FT
20.05.23
Çatalcaspor
Ağrı 1970
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
2
FT
01.04.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
2
FT
12.03.23
Edirnespor
Eskişehirspor
1
2
FT
05.02.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
22.01.23
Artvin Hopaspor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FT
18.12.22
Amasyaspor 1968
52 Orduspor
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1984 Muşspor
0
1
FT
12.11.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Erbaaspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
4
3
FT
15.10.22
Edirnespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Şile Yıldızspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0
0
FT
24.09.22
Çankaya FK
Niğde Anadolu
3
0
FT
17.09.22
Kepez Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Kestelspor
Kuşadasıspor
4
0
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
28.08.22
Alanyaspor Kulübü Reserves
İstanbulspor AŞ Reserves
4
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.05.22
52 Orduspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Yomraspor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Batman Petrolspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.03.22
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
09.03.22
Fethiyespor
Ceyhanspor
4
0
FT
23.02.22
Erbaaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
06.02.22
Yomraspor
Hacettepe
0
1
FT
16.01.22
Çarşambaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FT
11.12.21
Ofspor
Tepecikspor
1
1
FT
17.11.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FT
23.10.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FT
09.10.21
52 Orduspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Altındağ Spor
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Çankaya FK
4
0
FT
01.05.21
Düzcespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FT
14.04.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yozgatspor 1959
0
2
FT
08.04.21
Payasspor
Ofspor
1
1
FT
31.03.21
Çankaya FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
3
FT
25.02.21
Arhavispor
Çarşambaspor
0
0
FT
11.02.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
17.01.21
Kozan Spor FK
Silivrispor
0
0
FT
24.12.20
Yalovaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FT
28.11.20
Gölcükspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
2
FT
11.11.20
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
1
FT
01.11.20
Tokatspor
Üsküdar Futbol
2
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
15.03.20
Aliağa FAŞ
Bergama Belediyespor
0
1
FT
23.02.20
Edirnespor
Tekirdağspor
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Çubukspor
Ankara TKİ
2
2
FT
02.02.20
Manavgat Belediyespor
Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
3
FT
17.11.19
Gönen Belediyespor
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Beyoğlu 1979 Yeniçarşı GSK
Yenişehir Belediyespor
0
1
FT
06.10.19
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Kepez Belediyespor
1
0
FT
22.09.19
Torbalıspor
İzmirspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
19.05.19
Akhisar Spor Kulübü U21
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 21
4
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
17.03.19
Konyaaltı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Serinhisarspor
1
0
FT
10.02.19
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
1
FT
03.02.19
Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Serinhisarspor
1
1
FT
16.12.18
Kepez Belediyespor
Sökespor
0
0
FT
18.11.18
Aydınspor 1923
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
11.11.18
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Çubukspor
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Yatağanspor
Konyaaltı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
28.10.18
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
1
0
FT
21.10.18
Serinhisarspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
0
FT
14.10.18
Hacırahmanlıspor
Burhaniye Belediyespor
2
0
FT