Enes Berk Güçlü (E. Güçlü)
Last matches
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
27.04.24
Beşiktaş U19
Antalyaspor U19
5
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
14.04.24
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Karşıyaka
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
09.03.24
Pendik Spor Kulübü Under 19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.02.24
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
11.02.24
Batman Petrolspor
Elazığspor
1
1
FT
21.01.24
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
1
2
FT
10.12.23
Efeler 09 Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
01.11.23
Kırklarelispor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
28.10.23
Fenerbahçe U19
Sivasspor U19
4
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.10.23
Artvin Hopaspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Erbaaspor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Bursa Yıldırımspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.09.23
Elazığspor
Pazarspor
0
1
FT
16.05.23
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Çankaya FK
2
0
FT
30.04.23
Karşıyaka
52 Orduspor
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Efeler 09 Spor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
Akhisarspor
1
0
FT
03.12.22
Karşıyaka
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
23.11.22
Turgutluspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Osmaniyespor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
05.11.22
Beşiktaş U19
Altınordu U19
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.10.22
Gümüşhanespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.09.22
Sarıyer
Tepecikspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
18.09.22
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Akhisarspor
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kestelspor
2
3
FT
07.05.22
Elazığspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.04.22
Osmaniyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2
FT
09.04.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.03.22
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.03.22
Yomraspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.03.22
Ankara TKİ
Yozgatspor 1959
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Lüleburgazspor
Tekirdağspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
19.02.22
Hendek Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
0
FT
16.01.22
Yomraspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
05.12.21
Ceyhanspor
Ofspor
0
2
FT
21.11.21
Düzcespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
1
FT
13.11.21
Yomraspor
İskenderunspor
0
0
FT
31.10.21
Osmaniyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
2
FT
22.10.21
Gümüşhanespor
Belediye Derincespor
0
2
FT
13.10.21
Hendek Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0
1
FT
03.10.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
29.09.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
19.09.21
Hacettepe
52 Orduspor
1
2
FT
05.09.21
Düzcespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
3
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
09.05.21
Beşiktaş U19
Galatasaray U19
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
21.04.21
Karaman Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
07.04.21
Kastamonuspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.03.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Tokatspor
2
0
FT
25.02.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
0
0
FT
11.02.21
Arhavispor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
28.01.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.12.20
Kardemir Karabükspor
Bodrumspor
1
6
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.12.20
Belediye Derincespor
Antalya Kemerspor
4
1
FT
19.11.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Çatalcaspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
04.11.20
Altınordu
Fethiyespor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.11.20
İskenderunspor
Yozgatspor 1959
4
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
10.10.20
Manisa FK
İnegölspor
5
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.09.20
Çarşambaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Yomraspor
Çankaya FK
1
0
FT
15.02.20
Ofspor
Kocaelispor
1
3
FT
26.01.20
İskenderunspor
Çankaya FK
1
1
FT
08.12.19
Fethiyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FT
17.11.19
Altındağ Spor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
0
FT
03.11.19
Bucaspor 1928
Tokatspor
4
0
FT
09.10.19
Muğlaspor
Pazarspor
2
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
25.09.19
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
4
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.09.19
Düzcespor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.04.19
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
03.04.19
Ümraniyespor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
1
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
17.03.19
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Çerkezköy 1911
2
0
FT
Turkey : U21 1. Lig
02.03.19
Ümraniye Spor Kulübü Under 21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.02.19
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2
4
FT
27.01.19
Zaferspor
Hendek Spor
3
2
FT
16.12.18
Bartınspor
Serdivanspor
0
2
FT
02.12.18
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Ankara DSİ Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
02.11.18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 21
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 21
2
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.10.18
Bartınspor
Hendek Spor
2
3
FT
29.09.18
Vefa
Maltepespor
0
0
FT
23.09.18
Yalova Kadıköy
Altınova Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
12.08.18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 21
Akhisar Spor Kulübü U21
1
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
25.03.18
Galatasaray U19
Trabzonspor U19
3
1
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
26.01.18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 21
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Under 21
3
2
FT
Turkey : U21 1. Lig
24.12.17
Ümraniye Spor Kulübü Under 21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 21
0
2
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
30.10.17
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 21
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 21
2
1
FT
Turkey : U21 1. Lig
27.08.17
İstanbulspor AŞ Under 21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
0
FT