Edgaras Mastianica (E. Mastianica)
Last matches
Lithuania : A Lyga
22.06.16
Utenis Utena
Jonava
3
1
FT
14.06.16
Utenis Utena
Kauno Zalgiris
2
1
FT
08.06.16
Utenis Utena
Suduva
0
4
FT
22.05.16
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
3
1
FT
19.05.16
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
0
2
FT
08.05.16
Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
2
0
FT
05.05.16
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
2
FT
26.04.16
Jonava
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
22.04.16
Kauno Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
1
3
FT
17.04.16
Suduva
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
09.04.16
Utenis Utena
FC Stumbras
1
0
FT
30.03.16
Riteriai
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
19.03.16
Utenis Utena
Zalgiris
0
1
FT
16.03.16
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
13.03.16
Utenis Utena
Jonava
0
1
FT
05.03.16
Utenis Utena
Kauno Zalgiris
2
3
FT
22.11.15
Utenis Utena
FK Šiauliai
3
2
FT
10.11.15
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Utenis Utena
1
2
FT
Lithuania : Cup
04.11.15
Utenis Utena
FC Stumbras
2
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
31.10.15
Utenis Utena
FC Stumbras
3
1
FT
25.10.15
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
1
1
FT
Lithuania : Cup
21.10.15
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
18.10.15
Suduva
Utenis Utena
3
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
29.09.15
FK Prelegentai
Utenis Utena
0
8
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
26.09.15
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
19.09.15
Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
4
3
FT
15.09.15
Kauno Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
1
1
FT
11.09.15
FK Šiauliai
Utenis Utena
0
2
FT
27.08.15
Utenis Utena
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
0
0
FT
20.08.15
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
3
1
FT
16.08.15
Riteriai
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
06.08.15
Utenis Utena
Suduva
0
0
FT
30.07.15
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
27.07.15
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
0
FT
27.06.15
Utenis Utena
Zalgiris
0
3
FT
23.06.15
Utenis Utena
Kauno Zalgiris
2
3
FT
19.06.15
Utenis Utena
FK Šiauliai
1
0
FT
06.06.15
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
01.06.15
Utenis Utena
FC Stumbras
1
1
FT
27.05.15
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
1
0
FT
16.05.15
Suduva
Utenis Utena
0
1
FT
12.05.15
Utenis Utena
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
0
FT
02.05.15
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
1
1
FT
26.04.15
Utenis Utena
Zalgiris
0
2
FT
18.04.15
Kauno Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
12.04.15
FK Šiauliai
Utenis Utena
0
2
FT
07.04.15
Utenis Utena
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
1
3
FT
03.04.15
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
0
1
FT
21.03.15
Riteriai
Utenis Utena
5
1
FT
18.03.15
Utenis Utena
Suduva
1
1
FT
15.03.15
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
08.03.15
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
2
FT
02.03.15
Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.08.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
26.07.14
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.07.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
1
1
FT
04.07.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
28.06.14
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
4
1
FT
21.06.14
Torpedo BelAZ
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
15.06.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
0
2
FT
06.06.14
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
01.06.14
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
0
1
FT
25.05.14
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
16.05.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
0
0
FT
10.05.14
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
04.05.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
1
FT
26.04.14
Shakhtyor
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
19.04.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
2
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
15.04.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
11.04.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo BelAZ
2
2
FT
05.04.14
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
30.03.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.03.14
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
Lithuania : Cup
06.11.13
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
FK Šiauliai
0
0
FT
23.10.13
FK Šiauliai
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
1
1
FT
02.10.13
TAIP
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.11.12
FC Viljandi
Sillamäe Kalev
0
5
FT
27.10.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans
0
3
FT
20.10.12
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
2
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
10.10.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Sillamäe Kalev
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.10.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
1
2
FT
02.10.12
Tallinna Kalev
Sillamäe Kalev
0
3
FT
29.09.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Kuressaare
2
1
FT
22.09.12
FCI Levadia
Sillamäe Kalev
0
2
FT
18.09.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
3
1
FT
15.09.12
Flora
Sillamäe Kalev
4
0
FT
01.09.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora
1
2
FT
25.08.12
Sillamäe Kalev
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
18.08.12
Kuressaare
Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
FT
11.08.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FT
04.08.12
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
2
0
FT
28.07.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
21.07.12
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
0
1
FT
17.07.12
Kuressaare
Sillamäe Kalev
2
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
29.06.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Šiauliai
1
2
FT
26.06.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Tauras Tauragė
0
5
FT
21.06.12
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
5
1
FT
17.06.12
FK Ekranas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
FT
13.06.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Suduva
0
4
FT
26.05.12
REO Vilniaus FK
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
FT