Edgar Magdaleno Castrejon (E. Magdaleno)
Last matches
Mexico : Liga MX
12.05.23
Tigres UANL
Toluca
4
1
FT
30.04.23
Cruz Azul
Santos Laguna
3
2
FT
08.04.23
Guadalajara
Necaxa
1
0
FT
02.04.23
América
León
2
2
FT
18.03.23
Tijuana
Toluca
3
3
FT
05.03.23
América
Pachuca
0
3
FT
28.02.23
León
Monterrey
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Puebla
Cruz Azul
1
3
FT
12.02.23
Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
4
2
FT
05.02.23
Santos Laguna
América
2
2
FT
02.02.23
Atlas
Toluca
0
0
FT
22.01.23
Querétaro
Atlas
3
3
FT
19.09.22
Tijuana
Necaxa
1
1
FT
07.09.22
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
3
2
FT
03.09.22
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
2
0
FT
20.08.22
Necaxa
Guadalajara
0
4
FT
17.08.22
Atlas
Juárez
0
1
FT
14.08.22
Pumas UNAM
América
0
3
FT
07.08.22
Santos Laguna
Cruz Azul
4
0
FT
28.07.22
Necaxa
Pachuca
2
0
FT
24.07.22
Cruz Azul
Puebla
2
2
FT
10.07.22
Toluca
Atlas
3
2
FT
02.07.22
Mazatlán
Puebla
2
4
FT
20.04.22
Toluca
Juárez
0
1
FT
09.04.22
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
2
2
FT
03.04.22
León
Querétaro
1
1
FT
16.03.22
Monterrey
Juárez
3
0
FT
02.03.22
Puebla
Juárez
1
1
FT
20.02.22
León
Guadalajara
2
1
FT
07.02.22
Atlas
Santos Laguna
2
1
FT
23.01.22
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
2
2
FT
16.01.22
Tijuana
León
1
1
FT
10.01.22
Guadalajara
Mazatlán
3
0
FT
06.11.21
Mazatlán
Guadalajara
0
1
FT
21.10.21
Toluca
Necaxa
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
1
1
FT
29.09.21
Atlético San Luis
Tigres UANL
0
3
FT
11.09.21
Tijuana
Santos Laguna
2
1
FT
29.08.21
Tigres UANL
Atlas
1
1
FT
22.08.21
León
Santos Laguna
1
1
FT
14.08.21
Puebla
Tigres UANL
1
1
FT
08.08.21
Pumas UNAM
Atlético San Luis
1
3
FT
01.08.21
Atlas
Juárez
2
0
FT
23.07.21
Querétaro
América
0
0
FT
27.04.21
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
1
0
FT
12.04.21
Tijuana
Mazatlán
2
3
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
31.03.21
Pumas Tabasco
Correcaminos UAT
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
22.03.21
Santos Laguna
León
1
2
FT
15.03.21
Querétaro
Atlético San Luis
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
11.03.21
Cancún
Atlante
1
0
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
27.02.21
Puebla
Necaxa
1
0
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
24.02.21
Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
4
0
FT
21.02.21
Dorados
Venados FC
0
0
FT
17.02.21
Correcaminos UAT
Leones Negros UdeG
0
2
FT
09.02.21
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Pumas Tabasco
3
1
FT
04.02.21
Tapatío
Atlante
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
02.02.21
León
Atlético San Luis
3
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
27.01.21
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
2
2
FT
14.01.21
Correcaminos UAT
Cancún
3
0
FT
03.12.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
2
1
FT
25.11.20
Atlético Morelia
Venados FC
1
0
FT
17.11.20
Tepatitlán
Leones Negros UdeG
3
2
FT
11.11.20
Tlaxcala
Dorados
2
1
FT
04.11.20
Atlético Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
0
FT
28.10.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
1
1
FT
15.10.20
Tepatitlán
Dorados
4
0
FT
09.10.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
0
FT
23.09.20
Dorados
Cancún
1
1
FT
15.09.20
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros UdeG
1
3
FT
14.09.20
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
2
1
FT
04.09.20
Tepatitlán
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
FT
20.08.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tlaxcala
1
2
FT
23.02.20
Venados FC
Dorados
4
3
FT
02.02.20
Leones Negros UdeG
Tampico Madero
0
2
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
22.01.20
Venados FC
Pachuca
1
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
17.11.19
Leones Negros UdeG
Club Atlético Zacatepec
0
1
FT
10.11.19
Potros UA Estado de México
Tampico Madero
0
2
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
06.11.19
Atlante
Venados FC
0
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
03.11.19
Celaya
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3
0
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
13.10.19
Potros UA Estado de México
Pumas UNAM
0
0
FT
03.10.19
Juárez
Atlante
1
0
FT
05.09.19
Guadalajara
Correcaminos UAT
0
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
24.08.19
Mineros de Zacatecas
Celaya
0
1
FT
18.08.19
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Atlante
3
0
FT
04.08.19
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Leones Negros UdeG
2
0
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
01.08.19
Monterrey
Leones Negros UdeG
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
25.04.19
Venados FC
Atlético San Luis
1
1
FT
19.04.19
Dorados
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
0
FT
14.04.19
Potros UA Estado de México
Atlante
2
1
FT
07.04.19
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Celaya
3
0
FT
30.03.19
Venados FC
Leones Negros UdeG
1
0
FT
11.03.19
Juárez
Potros UA Estado de México
1
1
FT
03.03.19
Tampico Madero
Atlante
1
1
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
27.02.19
Atlético Morelia
Puebla
PSO
3
0
1
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
24.02.19
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Leones Negros UdeG
1
1
FT
16.02.19
Mineros de Zacatecas
Correcaminos UAT
0
0
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
13.02.19
Dorados
Club Atlético Zacatepec
3
0
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
10.02.19
Juárez
Venados FC
0
1
FT
03.02.19
Atlético San Luis
Celaya
4
1
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
31.01.19
Club Atlético Zacatepec
Dorados
1
0
FT