Dmytro Kutakov (D. Kutakov)
Last matches
Ukraine : Premier League
29.11.20
Minai
Zorya
0
3
FT
08.11.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
2
2
FT
24.10.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
0
0
FT
27.09.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
22.08.20
Oleksandria
Mariupol'
4
1
FT
Ukraine : Play-offs 2/3
16.08.20
Veres Rivne
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
29.07.20
Kremin'
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FT
23.07.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai
2
6
FT
19.07.20
Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FT
11.07.20
Volyn
Inhulets'
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
05.07.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1
0
2
FT
13.06.20
Mariupol'
Vorskla
1
1
FT
30.05.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
0
2
FT
14.03.20
Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FT
07.03.20
Vorskla
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FT
03.03.20
Dinamo Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FT
23.02.20
Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
08.12.19
Mariupol'
Lviv
0
0
FT
23.11.19
Oleksandria
Zorya
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
16.11.19
Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
02.11.19
Vorskla
Desna
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
30.10.19
Oleksandria
Zorya
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
19.10.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Obolon' Kyiv
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
21.09.19
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FT
14.09.19
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla
2
1
FT
25.08.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol'
5
1
FT
18.08.19
Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
11.08.19
Dnipro-1
Desna
0
1
FT
28.07.19
Vorskla
Zorya
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Play-offs 2/3
29.05.19
Sumy
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
0
4
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
26.05.19
Zorya
Oleksandria
3
1
FT
21.05.19
Desna
Vorskla
0
1
FT
18.05.19
Karpaty Lviv
Desna
2
0
FT
05.05.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
25.04.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
2
3
FT
Ukraine : Cup
17.04.19
Inhulets'
Zorya
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
06.04.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
0
2
FT
17.03.19
Desna
Lviv
0
1
FT
03.03.19
Oleksandria
Mariupol'
1
1
FT
09.12.18
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
2
FT
24.11.18
Mariupol'
Vorskla
1
0
FT
03.11.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FT
07.10.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
1
1
FT
30.09.18
Zorya
Lviv
0
0
FT
22.09.18
Mariupol'
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
24.08.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
5
FT
19.08.18
Desna
Karpaty Lviv
2
2
FT
04.08.18
Vorskla
Lviv
1
0
FT
22.07.18
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
0
2
FT
19.05.18
Chornomorets
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
12.05.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets
1
0
FT
05.05.18
FC Veres Rivne
Vorskla
0
0
FT
15.04.18
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Chornomorets
2
1
FT
31.03.18
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Oleksandria
0
0
FT
18.03.18
FC Veres Rivne
Zorya
0
1
FT
25.02.18
Zorya
Vorskla
3
0
FT
16.02.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets
5
0
FT
09.12.17
Chornomorets
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
3
FT
03.12.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Stal Kamianske
1
0
FT
25.11.17
Mariupol'
Vorskla
0
1
FT
05.11.17
FK Stal Kamianske
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FT
29.10.17
Zorya
Oleksandria
2
2
FT
21.10.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
01.10.17
FC Veres Rivne
FK Stal Kamianske
1
1
FT
16.09.17
Mariupol'
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
10.09.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Chornomorets
0
1
FT
20.08.17
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
0
0
FT
13.08.17
Mariupol'
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
FT
30.07.17
Mariupol'
Chornomorets
3
0
FT
16.07.17
Zorya
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FT
21.05.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FT
13.05.17
Zorya
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
07.05.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
1
FT
30.04.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya
1
1
FT
16.04.17
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
02.04.17
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
17.03.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FT
11.03.17
Oleksandria
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FT
26.02.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
2
1
FT
11.12.16
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
2
1
FT
26.11.16
Chornomorets
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
1
FT
20.11.16
Vorskla
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
FT
05.11.16
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FT
30.10.16
Vorskla
Oleksandria
2
2
FT
23.10.16
Chornomorets
Vorskla
1
2
FT
01.10.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Oleksandria
1
4
FT
17.09.16
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets
0
0
FT
28.08.16
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FT
21.08.16
Zorya
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FT
14.08.16
Chornomorets
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FT
07.08.16
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
2
FT
30.07.16
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Zorya
1
1
FT
23.07.16
Vorskla
Chornomorets
1
0
FT
15.05.16
Vorskla
Oleksandria
0
1
FT
07.05.16
Oleksandria
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
0
FT
30.04.16
Vorskla
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
FT
16.04.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
5
0
FT
19.03.16
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
1
2
FT
12.03.16
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FT