Dmitri Redkovich (D. Redkovich)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
03.06.24
Rotor Volgograd
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
30.05.24
Veles
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
19.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
15.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Novosibirsk
Veles
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Ufa
Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FT
18.03.24
Novosibirsk
Ufa
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chayka
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
04.11.23
Chelyabinsk
Chertanovo
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo
4
2
FT
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Chertanovo
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FT
01.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chertanovo
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Chertanovo
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Amkar Perm
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
07.09.23
Chertanovo
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
01.09.23
Chertanovo
Forte Taganrog
5
0
FT
27.08.23
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
3
1
FT
17.08.23
Chertanovo
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Chertanovo
0
0
FT
05.08.23
Chertanovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FT
29.07.23
Rodina Moskva II
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
22.07.23
Chertanovo
Amkar Perm
0
2
FT
16.07.23
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.06.23
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
04.06.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Chertanovo
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Leningradets
Chertanovo
0
0
FT
15.05.23
Chertanovo
Yenisey II
6
2
FT
10.05.23
Zorkiy
Chertanovo
2
2
FT
05.05.23
Chertanovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
22.04.23
Chertanovo
Leningradets
1
2
FT
13.04.23
Yenisey II
Chertanovo
1
5
FT
08.04.23
Chertanovo
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Baltika BFU
Chertanovo
1
4
FT
13.11.22
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
09.11.22
Chertanovo
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Chertanovo
Murom
2
1
FT
24.10.22
Chertanovo
Dinamo Moskva II
2
2
FT
19.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chertanovo
1
6
FT
08.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
01.10.22
Chertanovo
Tver
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.05.22
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FT
15.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel
1
2
FT
11.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
FT
07.05.22
Baltika
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
26.03.22
Spartak Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FT
19.03.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
12.03.22
Yenisey
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
17.11.21
Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FT
13.11.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
06.11.21
Akron
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FT
31.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Orenburg
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
23.10.21
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FT
17.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika
0
4
FT
13.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Veles
1
0
FT
09.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FT
03.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
29.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
FT
15.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
FT
11.09.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
3
FT
05.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Yenisey
0
2
FT
29.08.21
Torpedo Moskva
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
FT
21.08.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
14.08.21
KAMAZ
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FT
17.07.21
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
FT
10.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
15.05.21
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
0
1
FT
08.05.21
Fakel
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
02.05.21
Torpedo Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
2
2
FT
07.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Torpedo Moskva
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
28.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
24.03.21
Torpedo Moskva
Chertanovo
3
0
FT
20.03.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
4
1
FT
14.03.21
Torpedo Moskva
Yenisey
0
1
FT
10.03.21
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
FT
06.03.21
Torpedo Moskva
Chayka
1
2
FT
05.12.20
Torpedo Moskva
Veles
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Baltika
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
25.11.20
Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar II
4
2
FT
21.11.20
Akron
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
15.11.20
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT