Dejan Anđelković (D. Anđelković)
Last matches
Serbia : Super Liga
15.05.16
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
28.04.16
Partizan
Borac Čačak
2
0
FT
06.04.16
OFK Beograd
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
27.02.16
Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac
0
0
FT
12.12.15
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
02.12.15
Napredak
Radnički Niš
0
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
07.11.15
Red Star Belgrade
Metalac GM
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
28.10.15
Zemun
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
19.09.15
Vojvodina
Rad Beograd
1
2
FT
16.08.15
Javor Ivanjica
OFK Beograd
2
1
FT
01.08.15
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FT
16.05.15
OFK Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
2
4
FT
25.04.15
Mladost Lučani
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
0
FT
09.04.15
Red Star Belgrade
Borac Čačak
3
1
FT
10.12.14
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
0
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
29.10.14
Radnički Niš
Inđija
0
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
19.10.14
Borac Čačak
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
24.09.14
FK Dorćol Beograd
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.09.14
Cukaricki
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
1
1
FT
23.08.14
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
1
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
22.03.14
Inđija
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FT
09.11.13
Borac Čačak
Sloga Kraljevo
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
30.10.13
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Kragujevac
3
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
29.09.13
FK Smederevo
FK Dolina Padina
3
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
25.09.13
Sloga Kraljevo
Vojvodina
PSO
1
3
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
24.08.13
FK Dolina Padina
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
3
2
FT
05.06.13
Inđija
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
FT
01.06.13
Metalac GM
FK Banat Zrenjanin
3
1
FT
11.05.13
Mladost Lučani
Inđija
1
0
FT
27.04.13
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FT
21.04.13
Voždovac
Borac Čačak
1
0
FT
17.04.13
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Bežanija
2
2
FT
13.04.13
Mladost Lučani
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
1
0
FT
06.04.13
Sloga Kraljevo
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FT
23.03.13
OFK Mladenovac
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
FT
09.03.13
Sloga Kraljevo
Kolubara
3
1
FT
01.12.12
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
0
FT
24.11.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Metalac GM
1
2
FT
13.10.12
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
FT
07.10.12
Napredak
Cukaricki
1
2
FT
29.09.12
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
26.09.12
GFK Sloboda Užice
Inđija
0
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
15.09.12
Proleter Novi Sad
Inđija
0
0
FT
25.08.12
Mladost Lučani
Cukaricki
0
1
FT
18.08.12
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Kolubara
1
0
FT
06.06.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Novi Sad
3
2
FT
02.06.12
Mladi Radnik
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
7
2
FT
26.05.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Mladost Lučani
0
3
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.05.12
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
13.05.12
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Sombor
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
05.05.12
Jagodina
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FT
28.04.12
Novi Pazar
FK Hajduk Kula
2
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
21.04.12
OFK Mladenovac
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14.04.12
GFK Sloboda Užice
Borac Čačak
2
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
04.04.12
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14.03.12
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
0
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
10.03.12
Napredak
Radnički Sombor
3
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
10.12.11
Metalac GM
Partizan
0
3
FT
03.12.11
Jagodina
Metalac GM
0
2
FT
27.11.11
FK Smederevo
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
20.11.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Mladi Radnik
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
05.11.11
FK Smederevo
Rad Beograd
0
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
29.10.11
Teleoptik
Kolubara
3
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
26.10.11
Proleter Novi Sad
Borac Čačak
PSO
1
4
0
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
08.10.11
Mladi Radnik
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FT
01.10.11
Cukaricki
Kolubara
0
3
FT
25.09.11
Sloga Kraljevo
OFK Mladenovac
3
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
21.09.11
FK Šumadija Jagnjilo
Inđija
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
17.09.11
Inđija
Kolubara
1
3
FT
07.09.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Teleoptik
0
0
FT
27.08.11
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14.08.11
Rad Beograd
Metalac GM
3
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
15.06.11
Novi Pazar
Zemun
2
1
FT
12.06.11
BASK
Radnički Sombor
2
1
FT
29.05.11
BASK
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FT
21.05.11
FK Bežanija
Mladi Radnik
1
0
FT
11.05.11
Teleoptik
Radnički Kragujevac
1
1
FT
30.04.11
Mladi Radnik
Novi Pazar
0
4
FT
23.04.11
Radnički Sombor
Teleoptik
2
1
FT
17.04.11
Mladost Lučani
Teleoptik
1
0
FT
10.04.11
Kolubara
FK Big Bul Bačinci
2
0
FT
19.03.11
BASK
Kolubara
3
2
FT
27.11.10
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Mladi Radnik
5
1
FT
13.11.10
BASK
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
30.10.10
Napredak
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
FT
23.10.10
Novi Pazar
Radnički Sombor
1
0
FT
16.10.10
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
2
0
FT
09.10.10
Mladi Radnik
Radnički Sombor
1
1
FT
02.10.10
FK Bežanija
Proleter Novi Sad
1
2
FT
25.09.10
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Novi Pazar
0
2
FT
11.09.10
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Mladi Radnik
1
2
FT
08.09.10
BASK
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2
1
FT
28.08.10
BASK
FK Novi Sad
3
0
FT
14.08.10
Novi Pazar
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
1
FT