Dawid Smug (D. Smug)
Last matches
Poland : Cup
28.02.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
20.10.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
05.04.22
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FT
26.03.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
0
2
FT
20.03.22
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FT
05.03.22
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
05.12.21
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
6
0
FT
12.11.21
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
FT
29.10.21
Stomil Olsztyn
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FT
21.10.21
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
2
4
FT
27.08.21
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FT
Poland : II Liga
17.03.21
Hutnik Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
0
3
FT
14.03.21
Hutnik Kraków
Lech Poznań II
0
2
FT
10.03.21
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
1
1
FT
06.03.21
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Kraków
0
2
FT
12.12.20
Sokół Ostróda
Hutnik Kraków
3
0
FT
02.12.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Kraków
4
1
FT
28.11.20
Hutnik Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
3
1
FT
22.11.20
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Kraków
3
0
FT
15.11.20
Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FT
11.11.20
Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
5
FT
07.11.20
Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
4
0
FT
24.10.20
Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
2
1
FT
17.10.20
Hutnik Kraków
SKRA Częstochowa
3
1
FT
10.10.20
Błękitni Stargard
Hutnik Kraków
1
0
FT
03.10.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków
0
1
FT
29.09.20
Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Kraków
1
0
FT
25.09.20
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FT
19.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
2
1
FT
13.09.20
Górnik Polkowice
Hutnik Kraków
3
0
FT
05.09.20
Lech Poznań II
Hutnik Kraków
6
3
FT
30.08.20
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Katowice
3
2
FT
Poland : Cup
24.09.19
Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn
PSO
3
4
3
3
FT
Poland : II Liga
19.05.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
11.05.19
Ruch Chorzów
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FT
04.05.19
Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
3
0
FT
28.04.19
Ruch Chorzów
Elana Toruń
1
2
FT
24.04.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
20.04.19
Ruch Chorzów
ROW Rybnik
3
0
FT
14.04.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów
3
2
FT
06.04.19
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
11.11.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
1
5
FT
07.11.18
Suduva
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FT
03.11.18
Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
0
FT
31.10.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Zalgiris
1
3
FT
28.10.18
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FT
24.10.18
Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
1
FT
07.10.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Zalgiris
1
5
FT
04.10.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Suduva
2
5
FT
25.09.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Palanga
1
1
FT
19.09.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
1
3
FT
28.08.18
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
0
FT
25.08.18
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
FT
22.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Jonava
1
1
FT
19.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
2
FT
15.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
FT
11.08.18
FK Palanga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
07.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
1
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
04.08.18
Suduva
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
FT
Poland : Cup
08.08.17
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
26.02.17
Górnik Łęczna
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FT
28.11.16
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
03.12.15
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Miedź Legnica
3
4
FT
22.11.15
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
14.11.15
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FT
07.11.15
Miedź Legnica
Bytovia Bytów
2
0
FT
17.10.15
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FT
10.10.15
Miedź Legnica
Bełchatów
1
1
FT
02.10.15
Miedź Legnica
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
FT
29.09.15
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
4
FT
25.09.15
Miedź Legnica
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FT
19.09.15
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
4
1
FT
13.09.15
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
30.08.15
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FT
27.08.15
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
1
0
FT
21.08.15
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica
4
1
FT
Poland : Cup
13.08.15
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
30.05.15
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
24.05.15
Pogoń Siedlce
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
20.05.15
Miedź Legnica
Bytovia Bytów
1
0
FT
16.05.15
Wigry Suwałki
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
09.05.15
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
0
2
FT
03.05.15
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FT
25.04.15
Miedź Legnica
Flota Świnoujście
5
0
FT
04.04.15
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź
6
1
FT
28.03.15
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
21.03.15
Miedź Legnica
Tychy
2
0
FT
14.03.15
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
0
4
FT
07.03.15
Miedź Legnica
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
10.06.13
Greece Under 19
Poland U19
1
1
FT
07.06.13
Poland U19
Croatia Under 19
0
2
FT
05.06.13
Spain Under 19
Poland U19
1
0
FT
Europe : The NextGen Series
08.01.13
Liverpool FC Under 19
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
23.10.10
England Under 17
Poland U17
1
0
FT
20.10.10
Poland U17
Sweden U17
0
0
FT
18.10.10
Poland U17
Georgia Under 17
1
2
FT