David León Ruiz (David León)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.06.24
Ceuta II
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
FT
26.05.24
Xerez Deportivo
Pozoblanco
1
1
FT
19.05.24
Pozoblanco
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
FT
12.05.24
Xerez Deportivo
Pozoblanco
2
1
FT
21.04.24
Xerez Deportivo
Cabecense
4
0
FT
14.04.24
Ceuta II
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
FT
07.04.24
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
1
1
FT
24.03.24
Xerez Deportivo
Atlético Espeleño
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Xerez Deportivo
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
FT
25.02.24
Ayamonte
Xerez Deportivo
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Xerez Deportivo
Coria CF
4
2
FT
11.02.24
La Palma
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FT
04.02.24
Xerez Deportivo
Sevilla III
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Xerez Deportivo
Bollullos
0
0
FT
14.01.24
Real Jaén
El Ejido
0
0
FT
07.01.24
Polideportivo Almería
Real Jaén
1
3
FT
23.12.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Real Jaén
1
1
FT
17.12.23
Real Jaén
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
4
1
FT
03.12.23
Real Jaén
Almería II
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Real Jaén
Mancha Real
3
0
FT
12.11.23
CD Atlético Melilla
Real Jaén
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Real Jaén
Málaga City
4
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Real Jaén
Eldense
2
3
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
29.10.23
Real Jaén
Málaga II
1
2
FT
22.10.23
Torreperogil
Real Jaén
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Real Jaén
Motril
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Huétor Vega
Real Jaén
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Real Jaén
Huétor Tájar
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Arenas Armilla
Real Jaén
0
2
FT
17.09.23
Real Jaén
Rincón
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.05.23
Cartagena LU II
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
07.05.23
San Roque Lepe
Granada II
1
2
FT
30.04.23
El Ejido
San Roque Lepe
0
3
FT
23.04.23
San Roque Lepe
Antequera
0
1
FT
15.04.23
Cádiz II
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Real Betis II
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FT
19.03.23
San Roque Lepe
Yeclano
1
1
FT
19.02.23
San Roque Lepe
Vélez
1
0
FT
14.01.23
San Roque Lepe
Cartagena LU II
2
0
FT
07.01.23
Granada II
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
04.12.22
San Roque Lepe
Cádiz II
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Sanluqueño
San Roque Lepe
4
3
FT
20.11.22
San Roque Lepe
Real Betis II
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
San Roque Lepe
Getafe
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
San Roque Lepe
Utrera
3
0
FT
30.10.22
Yeclano
San Roque Lepe
2
0
FT
23.10.22
San Roque Lepe
UCAM Murcia
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Sevilla II
San Roque Lepe
1
2
FT
11.09.22
San Roque Lepe
Recreativo Huelva
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.03.22
Xerez
Cabecense
1
0
FT
20.03.22
Xerez
Antoniano
1
1
FT
13.03.22
Rota
Xerez
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Xerez
Ciudad de Lucena
3
0
FT
13.02.22
Tomares
Xerez
1
3
FT
19.12.21
Puente Genil
Xerez
3
1
FT
12.12.21
Xerez
Sevilla III
2
0
FT
08.12.21
Gerena
Xerez
1
4
FT
28.11.21
Cabecense
Xerez
0
5
FT
17.11.21
Recreativo Huelva
Xerez
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Xerez
Rota
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Xerez
Ceuta II
5
0
FT
24.10.21
Utrera
Xerez
4
1
FT
17.10.21
Xerez
Tomares
3
0
FT
19.09.21
Pozoblanco
Xerez
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Xerez
Los Barrios
2
1
FT
05.06.21
Xerez
Ceuta
0
1
FT
23.05.21
Ceuta
Utrera
AET
3
3
3
3
FT
16.05.21
Ciudad de Lucena
Ceuta
4
1
FT
25.04.21
San Roque Lepe
Ceuta
2
0
FT
18.04.21
Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena
2
3
FT
14.04.21
Puente Genil
Ceuta
1
1
FT
28.03.21
Xerez
Ceuta
0
0
FT
06.12.20
Arcos
Ceuta
0
1
FT
22.11.20
Rota
Ceuta
1
1
FT
15.11.20
Los Barrios
Ceuta
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Ceuta
Antoniano
3
0
FT
08.03.20
Sevilla III
Real Betis II
2
0
FT
01.03.20
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
0
1
FT
26.02.20
Sevilla III
Lebrijana
2
0
FT
23.02.20
Xerez
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
15.02.20
Sevilla III
Utrera
1
0
FT
09.02.20
Los Barrios
Sevilla III
0
0
FT
02.02.20
Sevilla III
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Puente Genil
Sevilla III
0
4
FT
19.01.20
Sevilla III
Gerena
2
1
FT
12.01.20
Pozoblanco
Sevilla III
2
1
FT
14.12.19
Antoniano
Sevilla III
2
1
FT
01.12.19
Sevilla III
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FT
24.11.19
Coria CF
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
17.11.19
Sevilla III
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Arcos
Sevilla III
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Conil
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
31.10.19
Sevilla III
Ceuta
0
0
FT
26.10.19
Real Betis II
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Sevilla III
Córdoba II
1
1
FT
13.10.19
Lebrijana
Sevilla III
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Sevilla III
Xerez
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Utrera
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
22.09.19
Sevilla III
Los Barrios
1
0
FT