Danil Karpov (D. Karpov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
08.06.24
Veles
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
03.06.24
Krasnodar II
Ufa
0
4
FT
30.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
26.05.24
Novosibirsk
Krasnodar II
2
0
FT
19.05.24
Krasnodar II
Chayka
0
0
FT
15.05.24
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
11.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
05.05.24
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Krasnodar II
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
17.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Chayka
Krasnodar II
4
1
FT
03.04.24
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
2
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Krasnodar II
Veles
1
0
FT
09.11.23
Ufa
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Krasnodar II
Veles
4
1
FT
22.10.23
Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
23.09.23
Krasnodar II
Chayka
2
0
FT
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FT
03.09.23
Veles
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Irtysh Omsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
18.08.23
Krasnodar II
Ufa
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Krasnodar II
Murom
2
2
FT
30.07.23
Chayka
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
23.07.23
Krasnodar II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FT
16.07.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Krasnodar II
Shinnik
4
0
FT
27.05.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Krasnodar II
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Krasnodar II
Veles
5
2
FT
13.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar II
5
2
FT
06.05.23
Krasnodar II
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
29.04.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Krasnodar II
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
15.04.23
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
09.04.23
Krasnodar II
Ufa
1
0
FT
26.03.23
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
12.03.23
Krasnodar II
Baltika
0
3
FT
05.03.23
Akron
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
27.11.22
Krasnodar
Khimki
4
1
FT
23.11.22
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
20.11.22
Krasnodar II
SKA Khabarovsk
1
4
FT
13.11.22
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar II
3
1
FT
06.11.22
Krasnodar II
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FT
30.10.22
Veles
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Krasnodar II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FT
16.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar II
5
2
FT
09.10.22
Krasnodar II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
01.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar II
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.09.22
Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
25.09.22
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
11.09.22
Krasnodar II
Yenisey
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Rodina Moskva
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
31.08.22
Khimki
Krasnodar
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
27.08.22
Krasnodar II
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
21.08.22
Baltika
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
17.07.22
Shinnik
Krasnodar II
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.05.22
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
4
FT
21.05.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Spartak Tuymazy
Tyumen
1
4
FT
08.05.22
Tyumen
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FT
05.05.22
Tyumen
Irtysh Omsk
7
2
FT
24.04.22
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
0
3
FT
17.04.22
Tyumen
Orenburg II
4
0
FT
11.04.22
Ural II
Tyumen
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
FT
14.11.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
3
0
FT
09.11.21
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
04.11.21
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
0
FT
31.10.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
3
2
FT
23.10.21
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
FT
10.10.21
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
05.10.21
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
3
0
FT
30.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
3
0
FT
26.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
4
FT
18.09.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Tyumen
Ural II
2
1
FT
06.09.21
Orenburg II
Tyumen
3
7
FT
29.08.21
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
8
1
FT
21.08.21
Irtysh Omsk
Tyumen
2
4
FT
18.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
12.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.08.21
Tyumen
Spartak Tuymazy
4
3
FT
01.08.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.21
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
0
3
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Tyumen
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FT
10.06.21
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
0
8
FT
04.06.21
Orenburg II
Tyumen
0
4
FT
30.05.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
3
FT