Daaniel Maanas (D. Maanas)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.05.21
Trans
Paide
0
1
FT
26.05.21
Trans
Flora
0
2
FT
15.05.21
Trans
Legion
0
3
FT
Estonia : Cup
11.05.21
Flora
Trans
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.05.21
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
05.05.21
Trans
Tammeka
2
1
FT
25.04.21
Trans
Kuressaare
2
0
FT
21.04.21
FCI Levadia
Trans
3
2
FT
17.04.21
Flora
Trans
5
0
FT
11.04.21
Trans
Tulevik
6
2
FT
07.04.21
Trans
Legion
0
0
FT
03.04.21
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Paide
Trans
5
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
10.03.21
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.11.20
Tammeka
Tulevik
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
17.11.20
Bulgaria Under 21
Estonia Under 21
3
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.11.20
Tammeka
Flora
0
1
FT
31.10.20
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
3
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
25.10.20
Elva
Tammeka II
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.10.20
Tulevik
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
21.10.20
Kompanii Marjamaa
Tammeka
0
15
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.10.20
Tammeka
Kuressaare
4
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.10.20
Tammeka II
Maardu
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
13.10.20
Estonia Under 21
Serbia Under 21
0
0
FT
09.10.20
Russia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
4
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
04.10.20
Vändra
Tammeka II
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.10.20
Tammeka
Trans
0
0
FT
27.09.20
Legion
Tammeka
3
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
26.09.20
Tammeka II
Pärnu
1
5
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
23.09.20
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
19.09.20
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.09.20
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
08.09.20
Latvia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
1
1
FT
04.09.20
Estonia Under 21
Poland U21
0
6
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.08.20
Paide
Tammeka
3
1
FT
22.08.20
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
0
2
FT
14.08.20
Tammeka
Flora
1
3
FT
09.08.20
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.08.20
Tammeka II
Elva
5
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.07.20
Tulevik
Tammeka
2
0
FT
18.07.20
Tammeka
Trans
2
2
FT
11.07.20
Kuressaare
Tammeka
2
4
FT
08.07.20
Tammeka
Legion
1
3
FT
01.07.20
Paide
Tammeka
3
0
FT
26.06.20
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
17.06.20
Trans
Tammeka
0
1
FT
13.06.20
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
2
2
FT
07.06.20
Tammeka
Paide
0
2
FT
02.06.20
Tammeka
Kuressaare
1
2
FT
30.05.20
Legion
Tammeka
0
1
FT
24.05.20
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
20.05.20
Flora
Tammeka
0
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
11.03.20
Tammeka
Flora
0
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.03.20
Tammeka
Tulevik
2
1
FT
09.11.19
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
2
3
FT
03.11.19
Tammeka
Paide
3
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.11.19
Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev II
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
30.10.19
Tulevik
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.10.19
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
25.10.19
Flora II
Tammeka II
5
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.10.19
Tammeka
Tulevik
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.10.19
Tammeka II
Elva
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.19
Estonia Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
5
FT
11.10.19
Estonia Under 21
Latvia Under 21
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.10.19
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
05.10.19
Legion
Tammeka II
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.09.19
Tammeka
Kuressaare
4
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.09.19
FCI Levadia II
Tammeka II
7
1
FT
23.09.19
Tammeka II
Tartu Welco
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.09.19
Tammeka
Flora
1
6
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
19.09.19
Tammeka II
Alliance
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.09.19
Trans
Tammeka
3
2
FT
15.09.19
Maardu
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.09.19
Tammeka II
Vaprus
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
31.08.19
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.08.19
Elva
Tammeka II
4
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.08.19
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
23.08.19
Kuressaare
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.08.19
Tartu Welco
Tammeka II
1
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.08.19
Tammeka
Trans
6
4
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.08.19
Tammeka II
Rakvere Tarvas
4
1
FT
10.08.19
Tammeka II
Flora II
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
09.08.19
Flora
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.08.19
Alliance
Tammeka II
2
3
FT
27.07.19
Tammeka II
FCI Levadia II
4
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.07.19
Paide
Tammeka
2
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
21.07.19
Tallinna Kalev II
Tammeka II
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.07.19
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.07.19
Tammeka II
Vaprus
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.06.19
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.06.19
Tartu Welco
Tammeka II
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.06.19
Trans
Tammeka
2
5
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.06.19
Rakvere Tarvas
Tammeka II
0
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.06.19
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
15.06.19
Kuressaare
Tammeka
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
13.06.19
Tammeka II
Legion
3
3
FT
03.06.19
Elva
Tammeka II
3
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.06.19
Tammeka
Tulevik
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
30.05.19
Tammeka II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.05.19
Maardu
Tammeka
2
1
FT