Calum Spence (C. Spence)
Last matches
Scotland : FA Cup
25.05.24
Celtic
Rangers
Preview
Scotland : Premiership
19.05.24
Livingston
Hibernian
1
1
FT
15.05.24
St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Rangers
Kilmarnock
4
1
FT
27.04.24
Livingston
Ross County
2
0
FT
17.04.24
Dundee
Rangers
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Celtic
St. Mirren
3
0
FT
30.03.24
Hearts
Kilmarnock
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Celtic
St. Johnstone
3
1
FT
13.03.24
Ross County
Hibernian
2
2
FT
Scotland : Championship
09.03.24
Inverness CT
Airdrieonians
0
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
28.02.24
Hearts
Hibernian
1
1
FT
24.02.24
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
2
0
FT
17.02.24
Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
1
FT
14.02.24
Rangers
Ross County
3
1
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
10.02.24
Aberdeen
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
27.01.24
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
2
3
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
20.01.24
Forfar Athletic
Hibernian
0
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
30.12.23
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
16.12.23
Dundee United
Raith Rovers
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
14.12.23
Slavia Prague
Servette
4
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
06.12.23
Hearts
Rangers
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
28.11.23
Milan U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
4
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
25.11.23
Ross County
Kilmarnock
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Bulgaria Under 21
Estonia Under 21
6
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
11.11.23
St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
0
FT
Scotland : League Cup
04.11.23
Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
01.11.23
Dundee
Rangers
22.10.23
Hearts
Celtic
1
4
FT
12.10.23
Andorra
Kosovo
0
3
FT
Scotland : Premiership
07.10.23
Livingston
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.10.23
Toulouse
LASK
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
23.09.23
Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
FT
16.09.23
St. Johnstone
Rangers
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
24.08.23
Astana
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FT
Scotland : League Cup
19.08.23
Rangers
Greenock Morton
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
13.08.23
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
3
FT
12.08.23
St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.08.23
Zrinjski
Breidablik
6
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Legia Warsaw
Ordabasy
3
2
FT
Scotland : League Cup
29.07.23
Livingston
Clyde
1
0
FT
25.07.23
Inverness CT
Airdrieonians
2
3
FT
22.07.23
Brechin City
Cove Rangers
2
3
FT
15.07.23
Elgin City
Motherwell
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
13.07.23
Zilina
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
13.05.23
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
0
2
FT
06.05.23
Hibernian
St. Mirren
2
1
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
29.04.23
Falkirk
Inverness CT
0
3
FT
Scotland : Premiership
15.04.23
Hibernian
Hearts
1
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
01.04.23
Cove Rangers
Partick Thistle
0
5
FT
24.03.23
Moldova
Faroe Islands
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
08.03.23
Celtic
Hearts
3
1
FT
18.02.23
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
1
2
FT
05.02.23
St. Johnstone
Celtic
1
4
FT
28.01.23
St. Mirren
Motherwell
1
0
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
21.01.23
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
PSO
5
3
0
0
FT
Scotland : League Cup
15.01.23
Rangers
Aberdeen
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
08.01.23
Motherwell
Hibernian
2
3
FT
02.01.23
Aberdeen
Ross County
0
0
FT
28.12.22
Hibernian
Celtic
0
4
FT
17.12.22
Aberdeen
Celtic
0
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
19.11.22
Inverness CT
Ayr United
2
2
FT
05.11.22
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.11.22
Djurgården
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
30.10.22
Ross County
Hearts
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
13.10.22
FCSB
Silkeborg
0
5
FT
Scotland : Premiership
08.10.22
Livingston
Ross County
0
1
FT
01.10.22
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Motherwell
Hearts
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
15.09.22
AZ
Vaduz
4
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
03.09.22
Celtic
Rangers
4
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
27.08.22
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
20.08.22
Dundee United
St. Mirren
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
18.08.22
Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
13.08.22
Aberdeen
Motherwell
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
09.08.22
Gzira United
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
FT
Scotland : Premiership
06.08.22
Ross County
Celtic
1
3
FT
Scotland : League Cup
20.07.22
Hibernian
Greenock Morton
PSO
1
3
0
3
FT
16.07.22
Ross County
Dunfermline Athletic
1
0
FT
09.07.22
Fraserburgh
Kilmarnock
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.06.22
Moldova Under 21
Switzerland Under 21
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
04.06.22
Finland
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
1
FT
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
23.05.22
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
4
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
14.05.22
Ross County
Dundee United
1
2
FT
11.05.22
Dundee United
Celtic
1
1
FT
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
06.05.22
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
Scotland : League One
30.04.22
Dumbarton
Clyde
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
23.04.22
Dundee
St. Johnstone
1
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
16.04.22
Arbroath
Queen of the South
5
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
10.04.22
St. Mirren
Rangers
0
4
FT
02.04.22
Dundee
Aberdeen
2
2
FT
World : Friendlies
26.03.22
Republic of Ireland
Belgium
2
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
06.03.22
Livingston
Celtic
1
3
FT
26.02.22
Dundee
Livingston
0
4
FT
20.02.22
Dundee United
Rangers
1
1
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
14.02.22
Peterhead
Dundee
0
3
FT
Scotland : Premiership
09.02.22
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
2
1
FT
01.02.22
Hibernian
Hearts
0
0
FT
29.01.22
Celtic
Dundee United
1
0
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
22.01.22
Peterhead
East Kilbride
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT