Antonio Jesús Ramos Rincón (Gato)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
02.06.24
UD Logroñés
Marbella
0
1
FT
26.05.24
Marbella
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
19.05.24
Marbella
Getafe II
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Getafe II
Marbella
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Marbella
Águilas
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Vélez
Marbella
2
6
FT
21.04.24
Yeclano
Marbella
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Marbella
Sevilla II
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Real Betis II
Marbella
5
1
FT
30.03.24
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
24.03.24
La Unión Atlético
Marbella
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Marbella
Racing Cartagena MM
1
0
FT
03.03.24
Marbella
Linense
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Cartagena LU II
Marbella
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Marbella
Cádiz II
3
1
FT
11.02.24
Orihuela
Marbella
1
1
FT
04.02.24
Marbella
Estepona
0
0
FT
28.01.24
El Palo
Marbella
1
1
FT
20.01.24
Manchego
Marbella
0
1
FT
14.01.24
UCAM Murcia
Marbella
0
2
FT
07.01.24
Águilas
Marbella
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Marbella
Real Betis II
0
2
FT
18.11.23
San Roque Lepe
Marbella
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Marbella
La Unión Atlético
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Racing Cartagena MM
Marbella
0
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Marbella
Racing Ferrol
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.10.23
Marbella
Antoniano
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Marbella
Manchego
3
1
FT
03.09.23
Marbella
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.04.23
Huétor Tájar
Marbella
0
4
FT
01.04.23
Marbella
Huracán Melilla
10
0
FT
26.03.23
Almería II
Marbella
0
3
FT
19.03.23
Marbella
Málaga II
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Arenas Armilla
Marbella
0
2
FT
05.03.23
Marbella
Torreperogil
4
0
FT
26.02.23
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Marbella
1
2
FT
19.02.23
Marbella
Huétor Vega
1
0
FT
12.02.23
Atlético Porcuna
Marbella
0
2
FT
15.01.23
Motril
Marbella
1
4
FT
08.01.23
Marbella
Málaga City
3
0
FT
18.12.22
Real Jaén
Marbella
2
0
FT
11.12.22
Marbella
Huétor Tájar
2
1
FT
08.12.22
Huracán Melilla
Marbella
0
1
FT
04.12.22
Marbella
Almería II
2
0
FT
27.11.22
Málaga II
Marbella
0
0
FT
20.11.22
Marbella
Arenas Armilla
3
0
FT
06.11.22
Torreperogil
Marbella
3
2
FT
30.10.22
Marbella
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
3
0
FT
23.10.22
Huétor Vega
Marbella
3
3
FT
16.10.22
Marbella
Atlético Porcuna
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Marbella
El Palo
3
1
FT
25.09.22
Torre del Mar
Marbella
3
0
FT
18.09.22
Marbella
Motril
2
0
FT
11.09.22
Málaga City
Marbella
0
1
FT
24.04.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Almería II
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Torreperogil
Juventud Torremolinos
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Alhaurín
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FT
20.03.22
Marbella
Juventud Torremolinos
1
2
FT
30.01.22
Real Jaén
Juventud Torremolinos
0
2
FT
23.01.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Málaga II
2
1
FT
19.01.22
Juventud Torremolinos
El Palo
1
0
FT
16.01.22
UD San Pedro
Juventud Torremolinos
0
1
FT
12.01.22
Huétor Vega
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FT
29.12.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Torreperogil
1
0
FT
19.12.21
Almería II
Juventud Torremolinos
2
1
FT
08.12.21
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FT
05.12.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Alhaurín
3
0
FT
14.11.21
Alhaurino
Juventud Torremolinos
1
2
FT
07.11.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Huétor Tájar
0
0
FT
24.10.21
Atlético Porcuna
Juventud Torremolinos
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Torre del Mar
2
1
FT
10.10.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Real Jaén
4
1
FT
03.10.21
Málaga II
Juventud Torremolinos
2
2
FT
26.09.21
Juventud Torremolinos
UD San Pedro
0
0
FT
19.09.21
El Palo
Juventud Torremolinos
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Juventud Torremolinos
Huétor Vega
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Xerez
Puente Genil
AET
1
1
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Puente Genil
Pozoblanco
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Puente Genil
Xerez
4
1
FT
28.03.21
Ciudad de Lucena
Puente Genil
0
1
FT
24.01.21
Puente Genil
Córdoba II
1
3
FT
10.01.21
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
1
2
FT
25.10.20
Córdoba II
Puente Genil
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
30.07.19
Lincoln Red Imps
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FT
23.07.19
Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
25.06.19
Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.05.19
FC Cartagena
Linense
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Granada II
Linense
3
2
FT
28.04.19
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
1
0
FT
21.04.19
Linense
Talavera
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Marbella
Linense
2
0
FT
07.04.19
Linense
San Fernando CD
0
1
FT
31.03.19
El Ejido
Linense
3
2
FT
24.03.19
Linense
Ibiza
0
0
FT
17.03.19
Real Murcia
Linense
0
2
FT
10.03.19
Linense
Badajoz
1
1
FT
03.03.19
Villanovense
Linense
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Linense
Sanluqueño
1
0
FT
17.02.19
Sevilla II
Linense
2
0
FT
10.02.19
Linense
UD Melilla
1
2
FT