Anton Ihring (A. Ihring)
Last matches
Slovakia : 2. liga
16.03.24
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
17.09.23
Petržalka
Malženice
2
2
FT
04.08.23
Spartak Myjava
Slavoj Trebišov
2
3
FT
12.05.23
Šamorín
Púchov
3
2
FT
29.04.23
Humenné
Dubnica
3
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
08.04.23
Skalica
Ružomberok
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
04.03.23
Tatran Prešov
Šamorín
2
1
FT
12.11.22
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Púchov
FC Košice
0
2
FT
10.09.22
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
07.08.22
Petržalka
Považská Bystrica
2
1
FT
24.07.22
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Námestovo
Humenné
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
02.11.21
OŠK Bešeňová
Senica
1
5
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
23.10.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Púchov
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
16.10.21
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
10.10.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Rohožník
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
5
0
FT
28.08.21
Komárno
Rohožník
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Petržalka
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
09.08.21
Spartak Trnava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
31.07.21
FC Košice
Humenné
1
1
FT
10.04.21
Komárno
Šamorín
1
3
FT
20.02.21
Púchov
FC Košice
0
1
FT
02.12.20
Slavoj Trebišov
Slovan Bratislava II
5
1
FT
03.10.20
Partizán Bardejov
Dubnica
0
0
FT
19.09.20
Komárno
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FT
29.08.20
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FT
01.08.20
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Košice
0
1
FT
27.10.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Dubnica
1
1
FT
12.10.19
Dubnica
FC Košice
0
1
FT
14.09.19
Komárno
FC Košice
0
0
FT
17.08.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
Poprad
0
2
FT
28.07.19
Slovan Bratislava II
Skalica
4
0
FT
28.04.19
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Inter Bratislava
5
0
FT
05.04.19
Skalica
Komárno
2
1
FT
16.03.19
Šamorín
Petržalka
2
1
FT
04.11.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
0
2
FT
14.10.18
Partizán Bardejov
Skalica
0
0
FT
29.09.18
Inter Bratislava
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Poprad
Komárno
0
2
FT
Slovakia : Cup
05.09.18
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
11.08.18
Tatran Prešov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
5
1
FT
21.07.18
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FT
13.05.18
Spišská Nová Ves
Sereď
1
3
FT
02.05.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3
2
FT
25.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FT
14.04.18
Šamorín
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FT
10.04.18
Partizán Bardejov
Inter Bratislava
1
2
FT
11.11.17
Poprad
Sereď
1
0
FT
21.10.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Šamorín
1
0
FT
01.10.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Poprad
3
2
FT
09.09.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Inter Bratislava
1
0
FT
13.08.17
Skalica
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
2
0
FT
28.05.17
Skalica
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
0
FT
10.05.17
Šamorín
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
16.04.17
Spartak Trnava
Tatran Prešov
4
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
09.04.17
Pohronie
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
2
0
FT
26.03.17
Skalica
Šamorín
1
0
FT
05.11.16
SK Svätý Jur
Nitra
0
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
19.10.16
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Hrádok
1
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
08.10.16
Rimavská Sobota
FC VSS Košice
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
27.09.16
FC Nový Život
Zemplín Michalovce
0
3
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
18.09.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
Skalica
1
0
FT
02.09.16
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Lipany
8
0
FT
13.08.16
Spišská Nová Ves
Partizán Bardejov
1
3
FT
15.05.16
Žilina II
FC VSS Košice
0
2
FT
30.04.16
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
3
FT
09.04.16
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FT
26.03.16
FC VSS Košice
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
3
0
FT
05.03.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
ŠK SFM Senec
2
1
FT
14.11.15
Poprad
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FT
25.10.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Partizán Bardejov
3
2
FT
10.10.15
FK Haniska
FC VSS Košice
1
3
FT
16.09.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Žilina II
2
2
FT
13.09.15
Slovan Bratislava II
Sereď
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
01.09.15
Kalná nad Hronom
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
22.08.15
ŠK SFM Senec
Dunajská Lužná
2
3
FT
08.08.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
TJ ISKRA Borčice
2
0
FT
16.05.15
Partizán Bardejov
Sereď
3
2
FT
26.04.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Dolný Kubín
3
1
FT
12.04.15
Slavoj Trebišov
VSS Košice II
0
2
FT
21.03.15
Šamorín
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
1
FT
08.03.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
ŠK SFM Senec
0
1
FT
23.11.14
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Spartak Trnava II
3
0
FT
26.10.14
Liptovský Mikuláš
VSS Košice II
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
15.10.14
ŠK Kremnička
Poprad
0
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
11.10.14
Dubnica
Nitra
1
2
FT
Slovakia : Cup
01.10.14
Fomat Martin
Rimavská Sobota
2
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
21.09.14
Slovan Bratislava II
Sereď
0
2
FT
07.09.14
FC Spartak Trnava II
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
2
FT
09.08.14
Rimavská Sobota
Poprad
1
1
FT
26.07.14
VSS Košice II
Dolný Kubín
4
2
FT
25.04.14
ŠK SFM Senec
Partizán Bardejov
0
1
FT
22.03.14
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava II
4
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
30.11.13
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
16.11.13
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
0
FT
12.10.13
Partizán Bardejov
Liptovský Mikuláš
5
2
FT