Andrey Akopyants (A. Akopyants)
Last matches
Russia : First League
24.10.10
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
17.10.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
14.10.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FT
06.10.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
03.10.10
Avangard Kursk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
5
FT
25.09.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
22.09.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FT
14.09.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
03.09.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FT
31.08.10
Krasnodar
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
2
FT
24.08.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
1
0
FT
21.08.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
13.08.10
Baltika
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
10.08.10
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
02.08.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
1
0
FT
30.07.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
09.07.10
KAMAZ
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
2
FT
06.07.10
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
01.07.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
PSO
0
3
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
26.06.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
2
0
FT
23.06.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FT
15.06.10
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
04.06.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FT
01.06.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FT
24.05.10
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
21.05.10
Rotor Volgograd
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FT
13.05.10
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
02.05.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
0
FT
29.04.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
4
3
FT
21.04.10
Shinnik
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
18.04.10
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
10.04.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
2
0
FT
07.04.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
30.03.10
Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FT
27.03.10
Irtysh Omsk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
Asia : AFC World Cup Qualifiers
17.08.05
Uzbekistan
Kuwait
3
2
FT
30.03.05
Korea Republic
Uzbekistan
2
1
FT
25.03.05
Kuwait
Uzbekistan
2
1
FT
09.02.05
Uzbekistan
Saudi Arabia
1
1
FT
17.11.04
Uzbekistan
Chinese Taipei
6
1
FT
13.10.04
Iraq
Uzbekistan
1
2
FT
08.09.04
Palestine
Uzbekistan
0
3
FT
Asia : AFC Asian Cup
30.07.04
Uzbekistan
Bahrain
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
26.07.04
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
0
1
FT
22.07.04
Uzbekistan
Saudi Arabia
1
0
FT
18.07.04
Iraq
Uzbekistan
0
1
FT
Asia : AFC World Cup Qualifiers
09.06.04
Uzbekistan
Palestine
3
0
FT
18.02.04
Uzbekistan
Iraq
1
1
FT
19.10.01
Uzbekistan
China PR
1
0
FT
13.10.01
Oman
Uzbekistan
4
2
FT
28.09.01
Qatar
Uzbekistan
2
2
FT
22.09.01
Uzbekistan
United Arab Emirates
0
1
FT
15.09.01
China PR
Uzbekistan
2
0
FT
08.09.01
Uzbekistan
Oman
5
0
FT
07.05.01
Jordan
Uzbekistan
1
1
FT
05.05.01
Chinese Taipei
Uzbekistan
0
4
FT
03.05.01
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
2
5
FT