Amina Gutschi (A. Gutschi)
Last matches
31.05.24
Romania
Bulgaria
1
0
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
25.05.24
Liefering
Lafnitz
4
3
FT
20.05.24
Dornbirn
Leoben
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Grazer AK
Horn
1
1
FT
05.05.24
First Vienna
Ried
2
1
FT
27.04.24
Admira
Liefering
0
0
FT
19.04.24
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
1
4
FT
12.04.24
Kapfenberger SV
Stripfing
3
1
FT
05.04.24
Luxembourg
Albania
2
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
29.03.24
Ried
Grazer AK
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
20.03.24
Häcken
PSG
1
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
08.03.24
First Vienna
Horn
1
2
FT
02.03.24
Dornbirn
Lafnitz
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
31.01.24
Olympique Lyonnais
Slavia Praha
2
2
FT
21.12.23
Eintracht Frankfurt
SL Benfica
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Nations League
01.12.23
Lithuania
Turkey
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
12.11.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Wolfurt
1
0
FT
03.11.23
Wiener SC
Favoritner AC
3
1
FT
30.10.23
Armenia Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
1
0
FT
27.10.23
North Macedonia Under 19
Armenia Under 19
6
0
FT
24.10.23
Luxembourg Under 19
North Macedonia Under 19
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
14.10.23
Schwaz
Bischofshofen
6
2
FT
07.10.23
Austria Salzburg
TSV St. Johann
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
2
1
FT
30.09.23
Wolfurt
Röthis
0
3
FT
Austria : Cup
27.09.23
Imst
LASK
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Nations League
22.09.23
Moldova
Andorra
1
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
20.08.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Röthis
0
0
FT
12.08.23
Silz / Mötz
TSV St. Johann
5
0
FT
Austria : Cup
22.07.23
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
3
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
15.08.22
Schwaz
Kitzbühel
3
1
FT
Austria : Cup
16.07.22
Röthis
Sturm Graz
0
6
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
04.06.22
Austria Salzburg
Admira Dornbirn
7
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
15.05.22
Germany Under 17
Spain Under 17
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
09.05.22
Germany Under 17
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17
2
0
FT
06.05.22
Spain Under 17
Finland Under 17
4
0
FT
03.05.22
Denmark Under 17
Germany Under 17
0
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
23.04.22
Gurten
St. Anna
0
0
FT
16.04.22
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
2
0
FT
09.04.22
Slovenia Under 19
Liechtenstein Under 19
7
0
FT
06.04.22
Slovenia Under 19
Moldova Under 19
3
1
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
02.04.22
Lauterach
Austria Lustenau II
2
1
FT
19.03.22
Lauterach
Wolfurt
5
0
FT
06.11.21
SVG Reichenau
Imst
0
0
FT
30.10.21
Lauterach
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
2
FT
24.10.21
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
FT
23.10.21
Rotenberg
Lauterach
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
0
4
FT
16.10.21
Lauterach
Hohenems
2
0
FT
09.10.21
Hohenems
Austria Lustenau II
4
1
FT
02.10.21
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
3
FT
04.09.21
Ried II
Gleisdorf 09
0
1
FT
28.08.21
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Röthis
4
1
FT
25.08.21
Hohenems
FC Egg
2
0
FT
17.08.21
WSG Tirol II
Telfs
1
2
FT
Austria : Cup
16.07.21
Hohenems
Fügen
7
0
FT