Alexander Jorge Caraballo (Alejo)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.05.24
Lanzarote
Panadería Pulido
0
1
FT
18.05.24
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Panadería Pulido
Buzanada
0
1
FT
24.03.24
Tenerife II
Panadería Pulido
4
2
FT
10.03.24
Atlético Victoria
Panadería Pulido
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Panadería Pulido
San Bartolomé
3
1
FT
14.05.23
Villa Santa Brígida
UD San Fernando
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Lanzarote
Villa Santa Brígida
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Villa Santa Brígida
Lanzarote
1
0
FT
26.03.23
Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brígida
2
1
FT
17.03.23
Villa Santa Brígida
Arucas
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Las Palmas II
Villa Santa Brígida
1
1
FT
19.02.23
Mensajero
Villa Santa Brígida
2
0
FT
08.01.23
Villa Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite
1
0
FT
16.12.22
Panadería Pulido
Villa Santa Brígida
2
1
FT
13.11.22
UD San Fernando
Villa Santa Brígida
2
1
FT
05.11.22
Villa Santa Brígida
Las Palmas II
0
0
FT
29.10.22
Villa Santa Brígida
La Cuadra
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Lanzarote
Villa Santa Brígida
2
3
FT
17.09.22
Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Sur Yaiza
2
0
FT
14.05.22
Tenerife II
Villa Santa Brígida
4
0
FT
01.05.22
Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida
2
5
FT
26.04.22
Villa Santa Brígida
Arucas
2
0
FT
20.03.22
Atlético Paso
Villa Santa Brígida
1
2
FT
02.02.22
Villa Santa Brígida
Las Zocas
2
1
FT
30.01.22
Lanzarote
Villa Santa Brígida
0
1
FT
16.01.22
Buzanada
Villa Santa Brígida
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.12.21
CD Coria
UD San Fernando
2
2
FT
12.12.21
UD San Fernando
Cádiz II
0
0
FT
28.11.21
UD San Fernando
Vélez
0
0
FT
14.11.21
UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Las Palmas II
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
2
0
FT
17.10.21
UD San Fernando
Cacereño
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Córdoba
UD San Fernando
4
1
FT
03.10.21
UD San Fernando
San Roque Lepe
0
0
FT
19.09.21
UD San Fernando
Mensajero
0
1
FT
12.09.21
UD San Fernando
Montijo
1
2
FT
05.09.21
Tamaraceite
UD San Fernando
3
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.06.21
UD San Fernando
Tenisca
3
0
FT
20.06.21
UD San Fernando
Buzanada
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
06.06.21
Mensajero
UD San Fernando
1
2
FT
30.05.21
UD San Fernando
Tenisca
3
2
FT
23.05.21
Atlético Paso
UD San Fernando
3
2
FT
18.04.21
UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido
1
1
FT
04.04.21
UD San Fernando
Guía
0
1
FT
28.03.21
Lanzarote
UD San Fernando
0
1
FT
14.03.21
La Cuadra
UD San Fernando
3
1
FT
16.01.21
Villa Santa Brígida
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
17.12.20
Unión Viera
UD San Fernando
0
3
FT
13.12.20
UD San Fernando
La Cuadra
3
0
FT
06.12.20
Gran Tarajal
UD San Fernando
1
1
FT
01.11.20
UD San Fernando
Lanzarote
1
0
FT
25.07.20
UD San Fernando
Tamaraceite
1
2
FT
19.07.20
Tenisca
UD San Fernando
0
4
FT
28.02.20
Unión Viera
UD San Fernando
0
2
FT
16.02.20
Gran Tarajal
UD San Fernando
1
3
FT
07.02.20
UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido
2
1
FT
19.01.20
Atlético Tacoronte
UD San Fernando
0
4
FT
12.01.20
UD San Fernando
Güímar
4
0
FT
05.01.20
UD San Fernando
Ibarra
4
2
FT
21.12.19
Las Palmas III
UD San Fernando
2
0
FT
14.12.19
Tamaraceite
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
04.12.19
UD San Fernando
Villa Santa Brígida
3
0
FT
24.11.19
UD San Fernando
Atlético Paso
0
2
FT
17.11.19
Tenisca
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
10.11.19
UD San Fernando
Santa Úrsula
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Tenerife II
UD San Fernando
1
2
FT
27.10.19
UD San Fernando
Buzanada
5
0
FT
20.10.19
Marino
UD San Fernando
4
2
FT
11.10.19
UD San Fernando
Unión Viera
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Lanzarote
UD San Fernando
0
1
FT
19.09.19
Panadería Pulido
UD San Fernando
4
2
FT
15.09.19
UD San Fernando
Mensajero
2
0
FT
07.09.19
Vera
UD San Fernando
2
2
FT
18.05.19
Las Palmas III
Güímar
4
1
FT
10.05.19
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas III
0
3
FT
03.05.19
Panadería Pulido
Las Palmas III
1
1
FT
27.04.19
Las Palmas III
Villa Santa Brígida
1
0
FT
19.04.19
El Cotillo
Las Palmas III
0
0
FT
13.04.19
Las Palmas III
La Cuadra
1
0
FT
05.04.19
Unión Viera
Las Palmas III
3
2
FT
30.03.19
Las Palmas III
UD San Fernando
2
1
FT
24.03.19
Lanzarote
Las Palmas III
2
1
FT
16.03.19
Las Palmas III
Unión Sur Yaiza
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Tenisca
Las Palmas III
0
1
FT
02.03.19
Las Palmas III
Mensajero
4
0
FT
23.02.19
Buzanada
Las Palmas III
1
0
FT
16.02.19
Las Palmas III
Las Zocas
2
2
FT
09.02.19
Ibarra
Las Palmas III
0
0
FT
02.02.19
Las Palmas III
Marino
0
1
FT
26.01.19
Santa Úrsula
Las Palmas III
1
1
FT
19.01.19
Las Palmas III
Atlético Tacoronte
0
2
FT
12.01.19
Tenerife II
Las Palmas III
1
2
FT
21.12.18
Las Palmas III
Tamaraceite
0
1
FT
06.12.18
Villa Santa Brígida
Las Palmas III
2
0
FT
01.12.18
Las Palmas III
El Cotillo
1
1
FT
25.11.18
La Cuadra
Las Palmas III
0
0
FT
17.11.18
Las Palmas III
Unión Viera
2
1
FT
09.11.18
UD San Fernando
Las Palmas III
1
2
FT