Alberto Poletto Masseira (Alberto Poletto Masseira)
Last matches
Brazil : Paulista A2
16.03.24
São Bento
São José EC
2
0
FT
06.03.24
Oeste
Primavera SP
0
1
FT
21.02.24
Capivariano
Rio Claro
2
5
FT
06.02.24
Portuguesa Santista
Ferroviária
0
2
FT
31.01.24
Juventus
Linense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
12.04.23
EC São Bernardo
Marília
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
05.03.23
Taubaté
Novorizontino
0
3
FT
01.03.23
Monte Azul
Juventus
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa Santista
3
1
FT
15.02.23
Juventus
Oeste
1
2
FT
01.02.23
Portuguesa Santista
Velo Clube
3
2
FT
22.01.23
Juventus
Primavera SP
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
07.08.22
Juventus
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FT
27.07.22
Oeste
Juventus
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
17.07.22
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo AM
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
02.07.22
Sertãozinho
Comercial
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
26.06.22
Oeste
São Bernardo
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
12.06.22
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
04.06.22
Santo André
Paraná
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
21.05.22
Atlético Cearense
ABC
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
07.05.22
São Bernardo
Oeste
3
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
20.04.22
Capivariano
Marília
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
09.04.22
Ypiranga Erechim
Aparecidense
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
30.03.22
Rio Claro
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.03.22
Barretos
Matonense
3
4
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
12.03.22
Guarani
Ferroviária
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
08.03.22
EC Lemense
Oeste
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
05.03.22
Ponte Preta
Água Santa
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
02.03.22
Juventus
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Velo Clube
Portuguesa
0
1
FT
23.02.22
Osasco Audax
Primavera SP
0
0
FT
20.02.22
RB Brasil
São Bento
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
13.02.22
Inter de Limeira
Mirassol
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
09.02.22
Portuguesa Santista
Oeste
0
0
FT
06.02.22
EC Lemense
Portuguesa
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
02.02.22
EC São Bernardo
Olímpia
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
23.10.21
Votuporanguense
Portuguesa
0
3
FT
12.10.21
Velo Clube
Votuporanguense
0
3
FT
17.09.21
São Caetano
Portuguesa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
12.09.21
Uberlândia
Nova Mutum EC
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
25.08.21
Vila Nova
Avaí
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
08.08.21
Manaus
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
24.07.21
Floresta
Ferroviário
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
17.07.21
Inter de Limeira
Bangu
0
1
FT
19.06.21
Portuguesa
Santo André
1
0
FT
05.06.21
Ferroviária
Uberlândia
0
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
28.05.21
Primavera SP
Barretos
2
1
FT
25.05.21
Linense
Marília
0
1
FT
20.05.21
Batatais
Noroeste
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
19.05.21
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
0
0
FT
15.05.21
Água Santa
Portuguesa Santista
3
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
12.05.21
São José EC
Bandeirante SP
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
06.05.21
Novorizontino
Botafogo SP
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
04.05.21
Comercial
Nacional SP
2
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
03.05.21
Ituano
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
01.05.21
Sertãozinho
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
27.04.21
Votuporanguense
Comercial
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
26.03.21
Jaraguá EC
Manaus
1
4
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
14.03.21
Mirassol
Inter de Limeira
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
10.03.21
Nacional SP
Desportivo Brasil
2
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
08.03.21
Ferroviária
Botafogo SP
5
0
FT
01.03.21
Guarani
Ituano
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie B
23.01.21
Cuiabá
Sampaio Corrêa
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
20.12.20
São Luiz
Aparecidense
0
4
FT
12.12.20
Brasiliense
Real Noroeste
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
06.12.20
Ferroviária
Marília
0
1
FT
02.12.20
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
28.11.20
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
7
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
25.11.20
Água Santa
Nacional SP
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
14.11.20
Treze
Manaus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
10.11.20
Atibaia
Comercial
0
0
FT
04.11.20
Osasco Audax
Inter de Limeira
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
01.11.20
Vila Nova
Remo
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
29.10.20
São Caetano
Novorizontino
0
1
FT
21.10.20
Ferroviária
Bangu
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
02.10.20
Operário PR
Vitória
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
30.09.20
Mirassol
Toledo
6
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
13.09.20
São Bernardo
Juventus
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
02.09.20
Confiança
Vitória
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
30.08.20
XV de Piracicaba
Penapolense
2
1
FT
26.08.20
Votuporanguense
São Caetano
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.08.20
Volta Redonda
Tombense
2
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
26.07.20
Guarani
São Paulo
1
3
FT
22.07.20
Ituano
Ferroviária
0
0
FT
08.03.20
Água Santa
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FT
01.03.20
São Paulo
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
21.02.20
Botafogo SP
Inter de Limeira
2
1
FT
16.02.20
Ferroviária
Santos
0
0
FT
09.02.20
Novorizontino
Ituano
0
0
FT
03.02.20
Inter de Limeira
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
30.01.20
Ferroviária
São Paulo
1
2
FT
22.01.20
Ituano
Palmeiras
0
4
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
19.10.19
XV de Piracicaba
EC São Bernardo
3
2
FT
03.10.19
Ferroviária
Mirassol
1
2
FT
18.09.19
Linense
São Caetano
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
11.08.19
Criciúma
Sport Recife
1
0
FT
28.07.19
Cuiabá
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
29.06.19
EC São Bernardo
Santo André
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
23.06.19
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
15.06.19
Juventude
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT