Alban Kadriu (A. Kadriu)
Last matches
Norway : 2. Division
09.06.24
Ørn Horten
Lysekloster
0
2
FT
02.06.24
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Ørn Horten
0
0
FT
25.05.24
Notodden
Ørn Horten
2
2
FT
16.05.24
Ørn Horten
Eik Tønsberg
3
2
FT
13.05.24
Viking II
Ørn Horten
4
0
FT
04.05.24
Ørn Horten
Hødd
3
2
FT
28.04.24
Arendal
Ørn Horten
1
0
FT
22.04.24
Ørn Horten
Brann II
2
3
FT
13.04.24
Ørn Horten
Brattvåg
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Jerv
Ørn Horten
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Ørn Horten
Grorud
0
0
FT
04.11.23
IF Fram
Ørn Horten
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Ørn Horten
Træff
2
3
FT
23.09.23
Vard
Ørn Horten
2
2
FT
16.09.23
Ørn Horten
Arendal
1
3
FT
03.09.23
Brattvåg
Ørn Horten
2
0
FT
28.08.23
Ørn Horten
Vålerenga II
5
0
FT
19.08.23
Egersund
Ørn Horten
6
0
FT
12.08.23
Ørn Horten
Kjelsås
1
1
FT
15.07.23
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Ørn Horten
0
1
FT
11.07.23
Ørn Horten
Aalesund II
1
2
FT
08.07.23
Ørn Horten
Brattvåg
2
1
FT
02.07.23
Vålerenga II
Ørn Horten
4
1
FT
24.06.23
Ørn Horten
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
1
FT
18.06.23
Træff
Ørn Horten
1
2
FT
04.06.23
Arendal
Ørn Horten
3
0
FT
29.05.23
Lyn
Ørn Horten
2
1
FT
13.05.23
Ørn Horten
IF Fram
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Grorud
Ørn Horten
0
4
FT
29.04.23
Ørn Horten
Egersund
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Kjelsås
Ørn Horten
1
0
FT
15.04.23
Ørn Horten
Vard
3
0
FT
10.04.23
Notodden
Ørn Horten
4
0
FT
15.10.22
Ørn Horten
Ullern
3
3
FT
08.10.22
Staal Jørpeland
Ørn Horten
0
1
FT
01.10.22
Ørn Horten
Sotra
2
4
FT
20.08.22
Ørn Horten
Moss
3
1
FT
13.08.22
Arendal
Ørn Horten
3
2
FT
03.07.22
Sotra
Ørn Horten
4
2
FT
18.06.22
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Ørn Horten
2
0
FT
11.06.22
Ørn Horten
Odd II
2
1
FT
06.06.22
Ørn Horten
Strømmen
2
0
FT
28.05.22
Øygarden
Ørn Horten
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Ørn Horten
Kvik Halden
3
1
FT
16.05.22
Moss
Ørn Horten
1
0
FT
07.05.22
Ørn Horten
Notodden
1
0
FT
30.04.22
Vard
Ørn Horten
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Ørn Horten
Egersund
1
1
FT
09.04.22
Ørn Horten
Staal Jørpeland
0
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
25.10.20
Tukums
Metta / LU
3
1
FT
04.10.20
Metta / LU
FK Jelgava
0
1
FT
Latvia : Cup
01.10.20
Riga
Metta / LU
4
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
28.09.20
Liepaja
Metta / LU
3
0
FT
20.09.20
Metta / LU
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
1
FT
13.09.20
Valmiera / BSS
Metta / LU
1
0
FT
30.08.20
Metta / LU
Ventspils
1
2
FT
26.08.20
Metta / LU
Riga
0
3
FT
21.08.20
Rigas FS
Metta / LU
5
1
FT