Ahmet Yılmaz (A. Yılmaz)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.05.24
52 Orduspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
27.04.24
Mardin 1969
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
4
2
FT
21.04.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Arguvan Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
5
FT
07.04.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Artvin Hopaspor
2
1
FT
03.04.24
İstanbul Sinopspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
1
FT
09.03.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Edirnespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
5
1
FT
11.02.24
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
3
FT
04.02.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Gümüşhanespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.01.24
Düzcespor
Uşak Spor
6
0
FT
23.12.23
Sarıyer
Uşak Spor
2
1
FT
19.12.23
Uşak Spor
Denizlispor
2
2
FT
03.12.23
Uşak Spor
Somaspor
0
1
FT
19.11.23
Uşak Spor
Kastamonuspor
2
4
FT
12.11.23
İnegölspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FT
12.11.23
İnegölspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Uşak Spor
Fethiyespor
0
2
FT
28.10.23
24 Erzincanspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FT
18.10.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
0
FT
14.10.23
Uşak Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
11.10.23
Uşak Spor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
4
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.10.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
4
0
FT
10.09.23
Uşak Spor
İskenderunspor
0
2
FT
03.09.23
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Uşak Spor
Düzcespor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
07.05.23
Niğde Anadolu
Efeler 09 Spor
1
6
FT
30.04.23
Erbaaspor
Niğde Anadolu
4
0
FT
23.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Bursa Yıldırımspor
0
3
FT
12.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Akhisarspor
1
2
FT
08.04.23
Tepecikspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Kepez Belediyespor
0
2
FT
26.03.23
Artvin Hopaspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
25.12.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Viven Bornova
0
5
FT
18.12.22
Didim Belediye SYSK
Kızılcabölükspor
4
0
FT
11.12.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Yatağanspor
1
2
FT
04.12.22
Yeşilovaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
2
1
FT
27.11.22
Sökespor
Kızılcabölükspor
5
0
FT
20.11.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeşil Çınarspor
1
1
FT
12.11.22
Aydın Yıldızspor
Kızılcabölükspor
3
2
FT
06.11.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Tire 2021 FK
2
4
FT
23.10.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Çiğli Belediyespor
1
2
FT
09.10.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Sarayköyspor
2
4
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
01.06.22
Giresunspor U19
Rizespor U19
1
4
FT
22.05.22
Hatayspor U19
Giresunspor U19
5
1
FT
08.05.22
Altay U19
Giresunspor U19
3
0
FT
29.04.22
Giresunspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
0
1
FT
27.04.22
Giresunspor U19
Kayserispor U19
1
3
FT
23.04.22
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Giresunspor U19
2
2
FT
17.04.22
Giresunspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Giresunspor U19
0
0
FT
02.04.22
Giresunspor U19
Sivasspor U19
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Rizespor U19
Giresunspor U19
3
2
FT
02.03.22
Giresunspor U19
Konyaspor U19
0
0
FT
12.02.22
Giresunspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
5
FT
04.07.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
6
FT
20.06.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2
0
FT
16.06.21
Konyaspor U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
2
2
FT
13.06.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Antalyaspor U19
3
1
FT
22.05.21
Hatayspor U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
2
1
FT
16.05.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Rizespor U19
3
1
FT
12.05.21
Kayserispor U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
2
2
FT
08.05.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Sivasspor U19
3
2
FT
02.05.21
Ankaragücü U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
1
1
FT
28.04.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
3
3
FT
25.04.21
Alanyaspor U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
2
3
FT
21.04.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Kasımpaşa U19
1
2
FT
07.04.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Gaziantep FK U19
2
1
FT