Abel Buades Vendrell (Abel Buades)
Last matches (as coach)
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.04.23
Villarreal III
Acero
3
1
FT
07.04.23
Acero
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
01.04.23
CF Gandía
Acero
0
0
FT
25.03.23
Acero
Patacona
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Castellón II
Acero
0
0
FT
11.03.23
Acero
Rayo Ibense
2
0
FT
04.03.23
Roda
Acero
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Acero
Elche II
1
5
FT
19.02.23
Jove Español
Acero
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Acero
Levante II
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Acero
Silla
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Torrent
Acero
2
1
FT
22.01.23
Acero
Torrellano
2
1
FT
15.01.23
Orihuela
Acero
0
1
FT
19.03.22
Villajoyosa
Atzeneta
0
2
FT
05.03.22
Atzeneta
Elche II
2
3
FT
26.02.22
Benigànim
Atzeneta
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Atzeneta
Valencia II
4
2
FT
05.02.22
Atzeneta
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
23.01.22
Atzeneta
Castellón II
0
1
FT
16.01.22
RC Catarroja
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
05.01.22
Acero
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
18.12.21
Atzeneta
Villarreal III
3
1
FT
12.12.21
Torrellano
Atzeneta
0
3
FT
08.12.21
Atzeneta
Saguntino
0
1
FT
04.12.21
Silla
Atzeneta
2
0
FT
27.11.21
Atzeneta
Roda
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Callosa Deportiva
Atzeneta
0
0
FT
16.10.21
Valencia II
Atzeneta
2
1
FT
12.10.21
Atzeneta
Jove Español
1
0
FT
09.10.21
Olímpic Xàtiva
Atzeneta
0
0
FT
18.09.21
Atzeneta
RC Catarroja
2
1
FT
12.09.21
Hércules II
Atzeneta
2
1
FT
28.11.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Villajoyosa
1
2
FT
21.11.20
Benigànim
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
08.11.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Intercity
1
3
FT
18.10.20
Crevillente
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
2
FT
08.03.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Elche II
1
0
FT
01.03.20
Alzira
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
0
FT
23.02.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Silla
1
1
FT
16.02.20
Eldense
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Jove Español
2
1
FT
01.02.20
Crevillente
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
RC Catarroja
0
1
FT
19.01.20
Olímpic Xàtiva
Villarreal III
4
0
FT
12.01.20
Hércules II
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
0
FT
05.01.20
Acero
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
2
FT
21.12.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Novelda CF
2
0
FT
15.12.19
Paterna
Olímpic Xàtiva
3
0
FT
11.12.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Vilamarxant
4
4
FT
30.11.19
Roda
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
1
FT
24.11.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
17.11.19
Saguntino
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
0
FT
10.11.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Alcoyano
2
2
FT
02.11.19
Benigànim
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
27.10.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Intercity
0
0
FT
20.10.19
Elche II
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
13.10.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Alzira
0
1
FT
09.10.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Crevillente
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Silla
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
29.09.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Eldense
1
1
FT
21.09.19
Jove Español
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
1
FT
08.09.19
RC Catarroja
Olímpic Xàtiva
3
1
FT
01.09.19
Villarreal III
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Hércules II
1
2
FT
19.05.19
Acero
Crevillente
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Paterna
Acero
3
2
FT
04.05.19
Acero
Roda
4
1
FT
27.04.19
Jove Español
Acero
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Acero
Saguntino
1
1
FT
13.04.19
Acero
Novelda CF
1
1
FT
07.04.19
La Nucía
Acero
3
1
FT
30.03.19
Acero
Orihuela
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Silla
Acero
2
0
FT
16.03.19
Acero
Eldense
1
1
FT
10.03.19
Elche II
Acero
2
2
FT
02.03.19
Acero
Villarreal III
1
3
FT
23.02.19
Torre Levante
Acero
2
1
FT
16.02.19
Acero
Rayo Ibense
4
1
FT
09.02.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Acero
3
1
FT
02.02.19
Acero
Paiporta
2
0
FT
27.01.19
Alzira
Acero
1
0
FT
19.01.19
Acero
Vilamarxant
0
1
FT
12.01.19
Atzeneta
Acero
1
1
FT
06.01.19
Crevillente
Acero
1
1
FT
21.12.18
Acero
Paterna
4
3
FT
15.12.18
Roda
Acero
2
1
FT
08.12.18
Acero
Jove Español
3
1
FT
01.12.18
Saguntino
Acero
1
1
FT
24.11.18
Novelda CF
Acero
3
2
FT
17.11.18
Acero
La Nucía
1
2
FT
11.11.18
Orihuela
Acero
2
1
FT
03.11.18
Acero
Silla
1
0
FT
31.10.18
Acero
Elche II
1
1
FT
28.10.18
Eldense
Acero
0
0
FT
12.10.18
Villarreal III
Acero
4
2
FT
06.10.18
Acero
Torre Levante
0
0
FT
29.09.18
Rayo Ibense
Acero
0
1
FT
22.09.18
Acero
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
16.09.18
Paiporta
Acero
1
0
FT