Abdoullahi Tanko (A. Tanko)
Last matches
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
04.05.24
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
5
0
FT
28.04.24
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FT
20.04.24
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
4
3
FT
14.04.24
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
2
2
FT
07.04.24
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
3
FT
31.03.24
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
4
1
FT
17.03.24
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
24.02.24
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
17.12.23
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
2
3
FT
09.12.23
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
2
3
FT
26.11.23
Slovacko
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Prague
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
3
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
01.11.23
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
28.10.23
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
0
3
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
27.09.23
Sokol Zápy
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.09.23
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
5
1
FT
16.09.23
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
FT
26.08.23
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
0
FT
20.08.23
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FT
12.08.23
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
29.07.23
Baník Ostrava
Slovacko
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
28.05.23
Opava
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
24.05.23
Varnsdorf
Karviná
2
2
FT
20.05.23
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
3
2
FT
14.05.23
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
5
3
FT
08.05.23
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
30.04.23
Varnsdorf
Vyškov
1
3
FT
22.04.23
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
2
2
FT
19.04.23
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
7
2
FT
16.04.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
09.04.23
Varnsdorf
Slavia Praha II
1
0
FT
04.04.23
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
3
4
FT
31.03.23
Příbram
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
18.03.23
Třinec
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Prostějov
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
2
0
FT
04.11.22
Karviná
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
19.10.22
Slovacko
Varnsdorf
6
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
16.10.22
Varnsdorf
Sparta Praha II
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Vyškov
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
3
1
FT
16.09.22
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Varnsdorf
Sigma Olomouc II
1
0
FT
08.09.22
Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Slavia Praha II
Varnsdorf
3
2
FT
31.08.22
Varnsdorf
Příbram
1
2
FT
28.08.22
Varnsdorf
Třinec
3
0
FT
14.08.22
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
2
0
FT
06.08.22
Líšeň
Varnsdorf
3
0
FT
31.07.22
Varnsdorf
Opava
3
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
22.05.22
AR São Martinho
Salgueiros
1
2
FT
15.05.22
Salgueiros
Marítimo II
2
2
FT
01.05.22
Salgueiros
Vilaverdense
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Salgueiros
AR São Martinho
0
1
FT
19.02.22
Salgueiros
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Salgueiros
Gondomar
1
1
FT
16.01.22
Salgueiros
Gouveia
4
0
FT
19.12.21
Salgueiros
Ferreira de Aves
1
0
FT
12.12.21
Salgueiros
Valadares Gaia
2
1
FT
28.11.21
Gondomar
Salgueiros
3
0
FT
31.10.21
Leça
Salgueiros
1
1
FT
19.09.21
Salgueiros
União de Coimbra
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Ferreira de Aves
Salgueiros
0
1
FT
10.04.21
SC Beira-Mar
Valadares Gaia
2
1
FT
14.03.21
Sanjoanense
Valadares Gaia
0
1
FT
07.03.21
Valadares Gaia
RD Águeda
2
0
FT
21.02.21
São João Ver
Valadares Gaia
0
0
FT
14.02.21
Valadares Gaia
Anadia
1
2
FT
10.02.21
Valadares Gaia
Castro Daire
1
0
FT
07.02.21
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Valadares Gaia
0
2
FT
31.01.21
Valadares Gaia
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
1
FT
24.01.21
Espinho
Valadares Gaia
1
0
FT
03.01.21
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
Valadares Gaia
0
5
FT
19.12.20
Valadares Gaia
Sanjoanense
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Valadares Gaia
São João Ver
1
1
FT
05.12.20
RD Águeda
Valadares Gaia
5
2
FT
25.11.20
Anadia
Valadares Gaia
2
1
FT
22.11.20
Valadares Gaia
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
2
1
FT
15.11.20
Lusitânia Lourosa
Valadares Gaia
5
2
FT
03.10.20
Valadares Gaia
Espinho
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Castro Daire
Valadares Gaia
2
0
FT
08.03.20
Vizela
GD Chaves II
1
0
FT
01.03.20
GD Chaves II
Vitória Guimarães II
1
3
FT
23.02.20
Fafe
GD Chaves II
1
0
FT
16.02.20
GD Chaves II
Merelinense
2
1
FT
09.02.20
Pedras Salgadas
GD Chaves II
1
3
FT
02.02.20
GD Chaves II
Marítimo II
4
1
FT
26.01.20
Maria da Fonte
GD Chaves II
1
2
FT
18.01.20
GD Chaves II
Sporting Braga II
1
1
FT
12.01.20
GD Chaves II
Mirandela
4
1
FT