OFC Champions League (2014/2015)
0
27 matches
Latest scores
Oceania : OFC Champions League
Finals
26.0407:00
Auckland City
Team Wellington
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
21.0407:00
Ba
Team Wellington
0
2
FT
21.0403:30
Gaïtcha FC
Auckland City
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
18.0407:00
Amicale FC
Auckland City
0
3
FT
18.0407:00
Pirae
Ba
0
2
FT
18.0404:30
Suva
Western United FC
3
1
FT
18.0404:30
Gaïtcha FC
Lupe Ole Soaga
8
1
FT
17.0407:00
Tafea FC
Team Wellington
2
3
FT
17.0404:30
Tefana
Hekari United
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
15.0407:00
Tefana
Tafea FC
1
1
FT
15.0404:30
Hekari United
Team Wellington
0
2
FT
14.0407:00
Amicale FC
Suva
3
2
FT
14.0407:00
Gaïtcha FC
Pirae
5
2
FT
14.0404:30
Auckland City
Western United FC
3
0
FT
14.0404:30
Lupe Ole Soaga
Ba
1
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Puaikura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
3 | Lotoha'apai United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L |
4 | FC SKBC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Puaikura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | FC SKBC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Lotoha'apai United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lotoha'apai United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Puaikura | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | FC SKBC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Wellington | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 | Hekari United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W |
3 | Tafea FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D L |
4 | Tefana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 | Amicale FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W |
3 | Suva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Western United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 | Gaïtcha FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W L |
3 | Pirae | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D |
4 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Wellington | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Tefana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | Tafea FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
4 (2) | Hekari United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auckland City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Suva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Amicale FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
4 (4) | Western United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gaïtcha FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W |
2 (1) | Ba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Pirae | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Wellington | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Hekari United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Tafea FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Tefana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Amicale FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Suva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
4 (4) | Western United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (4) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:11 | -7 | L D |
3 (2) | Gaïtcha FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (3) | Pirae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team