3. Division (2024)
0
1092 matches
Today's matches
Norway : 3. Division
06.0617:00
Sola
Madla
Preview
Next matches
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
07.0617:00
Sandefjord Fotball II
IF Fram
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
07.0617:30
Sarpsborg 08 II
Åssiden IF
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
08.0611:00
Innstrandens IL
Bodø / Glimt II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
08.0611:00
Årdal
Stord
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
08.0611:00
IF Ready
Hødd IL II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
08.0611:00
Verdal IL
Surnadal IL
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
08.0611:15
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Skjervøy
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
08.0612:00
Brodd
Vidar
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
08.0612:00
Nordstrand
Flint
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
08.0612:00
Askøy
Djerv
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
08.0612:00
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Åskollen FK
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
08.0613:00
Odd II
Mandalskameratene
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
08.0613:00
Bærum
Ullern
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
08.0613:00
Førde IL
Fana
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
08.0613:00
Byåsen
Nardo
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
08.0613:00
Bjarg
Loddefjord IL
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
08.0613:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Fotballklubben Vigør
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
08.0613:00
Bjørkelangen
Spjelkavik
Preview
08.0613:00
Kristiansund BK II
Lørenskog
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
08.0613:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Hønefoss
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
08.0613:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Skjetten Fotball
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
08.0613:00
Melhus
Tiller
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
08.0613:00
Sandviken
Florø
Preview
08.0613:00
FK Haugesund II
Os
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
08.0614:00
Fløya
Fredrikstad II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
08.0614:00
Asker
KFUM Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
08.0614:00
Staal Jørpeland
Pors Grenland
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
08.0614:30
Rosenborg II
Orkla
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
08.0615:30
Aalesund II
Lokomotiv Oslo
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
08.0616:00
Fyllingsdalen
Ulfstind
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
09.0611:00
Frigg
Skeid II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
09.0612:30
Træff
Skedsmo FK
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
09.0613:00
Mjølner
Kongsvinger II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
09.0613:00
SK Trygg / Lade
Rana
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
09.0613:30
Elverum
Harstad IL
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
09.0614:00
Mosjøen IL
Lillestrøm II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
09.0615:30
Gjelleråsen
Molde II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
10.0612:00
Strømsgodset II
Stabæk II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
10.0617:00
Frøya FK
Åsane Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
10.0617:00
Oppsal
Mjøndalen II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
10.0617:00
Start II
Vindbjart
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
12.0614:00
Harstad IL
Hønefoss
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
14.0616:00
Vidar
Staal Jørpeland
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0611:00
Årdal
FK Haugesund II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
15.0611:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Mjølner
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0611:00
Stord
Førde IL
Preview
15.0612:00
Fana
Askøy
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
15.0612:00
Fotballklubben Vigør
Mandalskameratene
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
15.0612:00
Skeid II
Ullern
Preview
15.0612:00
KFUM Fotball II
Nordstrand
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
15.0612:00
Strømsgodset II
SK Trygg / Lade
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0612:00
Os
Bjarg
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
15.0612:00
Flint
Bærum
Preview
15.0612:00
Åssiden IF
Oppsal
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
Florø
Frøya FK
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
15.0613:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Frigg
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
15.0613:00
Tiller
Rosenborg II
Preview
15.0613:00
Nardo
Melhus
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
15.0613:00
IF Fram
Odd II
Preview
15.0613:00
Vindbjart
Sandnes Ulf II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
15.0613:00
Åskollen FK
Asker
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
Loddefjord IL
Djerv
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
15.0613:00
Surnadal IL
Byåsen
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
15.0613:00
Skjervøy
Fløya
Preview
15.0613:00
Hønefoss
Fyllingsdalen
Preview
15.0613:00
Harstad IL
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 5)
15.0613:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Preview
15.0613:00
Lørenskog
Gjelleråsen
Preview
15.0613:00
Spjelkavik
Træff
Preview
15.0614:00
Bjørkelangen
Kristiansund BK II
Preview
15.0614:00
Hødd IL II
Skjetten Fotball
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
15.0614:00
Pors Grenland
Brodd
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
15.0614:00
Ulfstind
Elverum
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
15.0618:00
Åsane Fotball II
Sandviken
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
16.0611:30
Lillestrøm II
Verdal IL
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 5)
16.0612:00
Molde II
IF Ready
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
16.0613:30
Orkla
Rana
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
16.0614:00
Fredrikstad II
Innstrandens IL
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
17.0613:00
Stabæk II
Mosjøen IL
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
17.0616:00
Madla
Sandefjord Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 5)
17.0616:00
Skedsmo FK
Aalesund II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
17.0616:00
Sola
Start II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
17.0617:30
Mjøndalen II
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
17.0618:00
Kongsvinger II
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 5)
20.0616:30
Skjetten Fotball
Lokomotiv Oslo
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 2)
21.0616:00
Staal Jørpeland
Sola
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 4)
21.0616:00
Melhus
Mosjøen IL
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 3)
21.0617:00
Bærum
Åssiden IF
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
21.0617:00
Frøya FK
Os
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 5)
21.0617:00
Træff
Kristiansund BK II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 4)
22.0610:30
Rana
Surnadal IL
Preview
22.0611:00
SK Trygg / Lade
Lillestrøm II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 6)
22.0611:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Ulfstind
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
22.0612:00
FK Haugesund II
Stord
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 2)
22.0612:00
Sandefjord Fotball II
Pors Grenland
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
22.0612:00
Bjarg
Fana
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 3)
22.0612:00
Asker
Flint
Preview
22.0612:00
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Sarpsborg 08 II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 5)
22.0612:00
Gjelleråsen
Bjørkelangen
Preview
22.0613:00
IF Ready
Spjelkavik
Preview